MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  20/3/1982
Category:  1.SPP
 

Results | 1981 | 1983 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Marc Gomez       Wolber - Spidel
2   Alain Bondue       La Redoute - Motobecane
3   Moreno Argentin       Sammontana - Benotto
4   Francesco Moser       Famcucine
5   Tommy Prim       Bianchi - Piaggio
6   Claudio Bortolotto       Del Tongo - Colnago
7   Silvano Contini       Bianchi - Piaggio
8   Patrick Versluys       Boule d`Or - Colnago
9   Leo Van Vliet       TI - Raleigh - Campagnolo
10   Walter Delle Case       Atala - Campagnolo
11   Vittorio Algeri       Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
12   Jean-Marie Wampers       Gis Gelati - Olmo
13   Roger De Vlaeminck       DAF Trucks - Teve Blad - Rossin
14   Jan Raas       TI - Raleigh - Campagnolo
15   Fons De Wolf       Vermeer - Thijs - Gios
16   Jan Bogaert       Europdecor
17   Greg Lemond       Renault - Elf - Gitane
18   Eddy Planckaert       Splendor - Wickes
19   Noel Dejonckheere       Gis Gelati - Olmo
20   Giuseppe Martinelli       Selle San Marco
21   Luciano Rabottini       Gis Gelati - Olmo
22   Leonardo Bevilacqua       Gis Gelati - Olmo
23   Hubert Seiz       Cilo - Aufina
24   Pascal Guyot       La Redoute - Motobecane
25   Faustino Ruperez Rincon       Zor - Helios
26   Gregor Braun       Capri Sonne - Eddy Merckx - Campagnolo
27   Sean Kelly       Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
28   Theo De Rooy       Capri Sonne - Eddy Merckx - Campagnolo
29   Orlando Maini       Termolan - Galli
30   Hennie Kuiper       DAF Trucks - Teve Blad - Rossin
31   Fridolin Keller       Royal - Oliver Tex
32   Gery Verlinden       Boule d`Or - Colnago
33   Charly Berard       Renault - Elf - Gitane
34   Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande       Splendor - Wickes
35   Gerrie Knetemann       TI - Raleigh - Campagnolo
36   Alfio Vandi       Selle San Marco
37   Rudy Pevenage       Capri Sonne - Eddy Merckx - Campagnolo
38   Jose Enrique Cima Prado       Teka
39   Dante Morandi       Famcucine
40   Alain Vigneron       Renault - Elf - Gitane
41   Isidro Juarez Del Moral       Zor - Helios
42   Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke       La Redoute - Motobecane
43   Benny Van Brabant       Splendor - Wickes
44   Godi Schmutz       Royal - Oliver Tex
45   Eddy Schepers       Gis Gelati - Olmo
46   Paolo Rosola       Atala - Campagnolo
47   Marcel Russenberger       Cilo - Aufina
48   Daniel Willems       Boule d`Or - Colnago
49   Erwin Lienhard       Puch - Eurotex
50   Jos Jacobs       Vermeer - Thijs - Gios
51   Henk Lubberding       TI - Raleigh - Campagnolo
52   Beat Breu       Cilo - Aufina
53   Wladimiro Panizza       Del Tongo - Colnago
54   Claudio Torelli       Famcucine
55   Bruno Leali       Inoxpran
56   Palmiro Masciarelli       Famcucine
57   Roberto Ceruti       Del Tongo - Colnago
58   Jacques Bossis       Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
59   Salvatore Maccali       Alfa Lum
60   Marc Sergeant       Boule d`Or - Colnago
61   Adri Van Der Poel       DAF Trucks - Teve Blad - Rossin
62   Ludwig Wynants       Boule d`Or - Colnago
63   Peter Zijerveld       DAF Trucks - Teve Blad - Rossin
64   Cedric Rossier       Cilo - Aufina
65   Claudio Corti       Sammontana - Benotto
66   Etienne De Beule       Europdecor
67   Piero Ghibaudo       Famcucine
68   Valerio Piva       Bianchi - Piaggio
69   Jan Van Houwelingen       Vermeer - Thijs - Gios
70   Valerio Lualdi       Famcucine
71   Urs Freuler       Atala - Campagnolo
72   Corrado Donadio       Alfa Lum
73   Marino Amadori       Famcucine
74   Antonio Ferretti       Cilo - Aufina
75   Daniel Gisiger       Hoonved - Bottecchia
76   Werner Devos       Boule d`Or - Colnago
77   Daniele Antinori       Termolan - Galli
78   Roberto Bressan       Atala - Campagnolo
79   Mauro Angelucci       Alfa Lum
80   Juan-Carlos Alonso Deteano       Teka
81   Bert Pronk       Kotter`s - Bibione