MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  16/3/1980
Category:  1.SPP
 

Results | 1979 | 1981 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Pierino Gavazzi       Magniflex - Olmo
2   Giuseppe Saronni       Gis Gelati - Colnago
3   Jan Raas       TI - Raleigh - Creda
4   Sean Kelly       Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
5   Roger De Vlaeminck       Boule d`Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
6   Francesco Moser       Sanson - Campagnolo
7   Jacques Bossis       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
8   Klaus-Peter Thaler       Teka
9   Giuseppe Martinelli       San Giacomo - Benotto
10   Fons De Wolf       Boule d`Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
11   Paul Sherwen       La Redoute - Motobecane
12   Freddy Maertens       San Giacomo - Benotto
13   Marcel Tinazzi       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
14   Dietrich Thurau       Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
15   Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
16   Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke       La Redoute - Motobecane
17   Roberto Ceruti       Gis Gelati - Colnago
18   Bruno Leali       Inoxpran
19   Silvano Contini       Bianchi - Piaggio
20   Ludo Peeters       IJsboerke - Warncke Eis - Koga Miyata
21   Claudio Bortolotto       San Giacomo - Benotto
22   Frank Hoste       Marc - Carlos - VRD
23   Michel Laurent       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
24   Gregor Braun       Sanson - Campagnolo
25   Gabriele Landoni       Gis Gelati - Colnago
26   Wladimiro Panizza       Gis Gelati - Colnago
27   Roberto Visentini       San Giacomo - Benotto
28   Stefan Mutter       TI - Raleigh - Creda
29   Henk Lubberding       TI - Raleigh - Creda
30   Michel Pollentier       Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
31   Marc Renier       Marc - Carlos - VRD
32   Giovanni Mantovani       Hoonved - Bottecchia
33   Peter Kehl       Kondor - Campagnolo
34   Etienne De Wilde       Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
35   Walter Planckaert       Mini Flat - Vermeer - Thijs - Galli
36   Alain De Roo       San Giacomo - Benotto
37   William Tackaert       DAF Trucks - Lejeune - PZ
38   Jesus Suarez Cuevas       Zor - Vereco - Campagnolo
39   Guido Van Calster       Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
40   Jostein Wilmann       Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
41   Bernard Vallet       La Redoute - Motobecane
42   Leonardo Mazzantini       Sanson - Campagnolo
43   Palmiro Masciarelli       Sanson - Campagnolo
44   Sergio Parsani       Bianchi - Piaggio
45   Marcel Summermatter       Cilo - Aufina
46   Leo Van Vliet       TI - Raleigh - Creda
47   Salvatore Maccali       Bianchi - Piaggio
48   Andre Dierickx       IJsboerke - Warncke Eis - Koga Miyata
49   Uwe Bolten       IJsboerke - Warncke Eis - Koga Miyata
50   Ferdi Van Den Haute       La Redoute - Motobecane
51   Bert Scheuneman       Kondor - Campagnolo
52   Alvaro Crespi       Hoonved - Bottecchia
53   Ludo Frijns       Boule d`Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
54   Guido Frei       Kondor - Campagnolo
55   Ronan De Meyer       Boule d`Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
56   Phil Edwards       Sanson - Campagnolo
57   Giuliano Cazzolato       Hoonved - Bottecchia
58   Hans Langerijs       DAF Trucks - Lejeune - PZ
59   Eduardo Chozas Olmo       Zor - Vereco - Campagnolo
60   Jose-Luis Laguia      
61   Eric Van De Wiele       IJsboerke - Warncke Eis - Koga Miyata
62   Julian Andiano Eguiguren       Zor - Vereco - Campagnolo
63   Eddy Verstraeten       Mini Flat - Vermeer - Thijs - Galli
64   Fridolin Keller       Kondor - Campagnolo
65   Urbain Van Der Flaes       Eurobouw - Cambio Rino
66   Jacques Martin       Marc - Carlos - VRD
67   Ignazio Paleari       Magniflex - Olmo
68   Hennie Stamsnijder       DAF Trucks - Lejeune - PZ
69   Charly Berard       Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
70   Herman Beysens       Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
71   Juan Martin Ocana Lopez       Reynolds - Benotto
72   Vicente Iza Narvarte       Reynolds - Benotto
73   Aad Van Den Hoek       TI - Raleigh - Creda
74   Gerrie Knetemann       TI - Raleigh - Creda
75   Wilfried Wesemael       TI - Raleigh - Creda
76   Guido Amrhein       Cilo - Aufina
77   Etienne De Beule       Boule d`Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
78   Eulalio Garcia Pereda       Teka
79   Rudy Pevenage       IJsboerke - Warncke Eis - Koga Miyata
80   Mario Fraccaro       Hoonved - Bottecchia
81   Marino Amadori       Magniflex - Olmo
82   Tullio Bertacco       San Giacomo - Benotto
83   Walter Schoonjans       Mini Flat - Vermeer - Thijs - Galli
84   Roger De Cnijf       Boule d`Or - Colnago - Studio Casa
85   Marc Dierickx       Marc - Carlos - VRD
86   Jos De Schoenmaecker       Marc - Carlos - VRD
87   Walter Dusi       Magniflex - Olmo
88   Cees Priem       TI - Raleigh - Creda
89   Sergio Santimaria       Hoonved - Bottecchia
90   Dante Morandi       Hoonved - Bottecchia
91   Bernt Johansson       Magniflex - Olmo
92   Alfio Vandi       Famcucine - Alan
93   Ludo Schurgers       Mini Flat - Vermeer - Thijs - Galli
94   Willy Govaerts       Mini Flat - Vermeer - Thijs - Galli
95   Bruno Wolfer       Bianchi - Piaggio
96   Daniele Tinchella       Kondor - Campagnolo
97   Peter Gödde       Boston - IFI - Mavic
98   Bruno Vicino       Mini Flat - Vermeer - Thijs - Galli
99   Robert Millar       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
100   Guy Nulens       DAF Trucks - Lejeune - PZ
101   Erich Jagsch       Boston - IFI - Mavic
102   Michel Demeyre       La Redoute - Motobecane
103   Willy Scheers       Boston - IFI - Mavic
104   Michel Vaarten       Eurobouw - Cambio Rino
105   Gianfranco Foresti       Inoxpran
106   Godi Schmutz       Cilo - Aufina
107   Giancarlo Casiraghi       Magniflex - Olmo
108   Ennio Vanotti       Bianchi - Piaggio
109   Charles Jochums       Marc - Carlos - VRD
110   Silvano Cervato       Gis Gelati - Colnago
111   Pol Verschuere       IJsboerke - Warncke Eis - Koga Miyata
112   Angel Lopez Del Alamo       Reynolds - Benotto
113   Yves Hezard       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
114   Claude Criquielion       Splendor - Admiral - TV Ekspres
115   Rolf Haller       Teka
116   Jørgen Marcussen       Inoxpran
117   Jacques Michaud       Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
118   Alfredo Chinetti       Inoxpran
119   Louis Luyten       Eurobouw - Cambio Rino
120   Claudio Corti       San Giacomo - Benotto
121   Phil Anderson       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
122   Alberto Fernandez Blanco       Teka
123   Georges Lüthi       Cilo - Aufina
124   Josef Wehrli       Cilo - Aufina
125   Marcel Laurens       Marc - Carlos - VRD
126   Cesare Cipollini       Famcucine - Alan
127   Benjamin Vermeulen       Boston - IFI - Mavic
128   Paul De Keyser       Boston - IFI - Mavic
129   Hans Hindelang       Kondor - Campagnolo
130   Thierry Bolle       Cilo - Aufina
131   Heinz Betz       Kondor - Campagnolo
132   Serge Demierre       Cilo - Aufina
133   Anastasio Greciano Greciano       Reynolds - Benotto
134   Juan Fernandez Martin       Zor - Vereco - Campagnolo
135   Jean-Paul Hosotte       Puch - Campagnolo - SEM
136   Willi Singer       Kondor - Campagnolo
137   Annunzio Colombo       Famcucine - Alan
138   Faustino Ruperez Rincon       Zor - Vereco - Campagnolo
139   Leo Van Thielen       Eurobouw - Cambio Rino