NC NETHERLANDS
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  24/6/2017
Category:  CN
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Chantal Blaak       Boels - Dolmans
2   Anouska Koster       WM3 Energie
3   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
4   Amy Pieters       Boels - Dolmans
5   Ellen Van Dijk       Sunweb
6   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Orica - Scott
7   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
8   Anna Van Der Breggen       Boels - Dolmans
9   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
10   Marjolein Van `t Geloof       RC Jan van Arckel
11   Eva Buurman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
12   Evy Kuijpers       RC Jan van Arckel
13   Nina Buysman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
14   Moniek Tenniglo       WM3 Energie
15   Karlijn Swinkels       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
16   Janneke Ensing       Ale Cipollini Galassia
17   Kirsten Wild       Cylance
18   Riejanne Markus       WM3 Energie
19   Marielle Meijering       WV De Kannibaal
20   Yara Kastelijn       WM3 Energie
21   Femke Markus      
22   Monique Van De Ree       Lares - Waowdeals
23   Kirsten Peetoom       Veris CCN (TWC Maaslandster)
24   Rixt Meijer       RC Jan van Arckel
25   Demi De Jong       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
26   Céline Van Houtum       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
27   Melanie Klement       ARTV De Adelaar
28   Nancy Van Der Burg       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
29   Jeanne Korevaar       WM3 Energie
30   Danique Braam       RC Jan van Arckel
31   Marije Joling      
32   Loes Adegeest       uplus (NWV Groningen)
33   Minke Slingerland (Van Dongen)      
34   Janine Van Der Meer      
35   Willeke Knol       Cylance
36   Ireen Wüst       uplus (NWV Groningen)
37   Maud Kaptheijns       TWC De Kempen
38   Minke Bakker       Restore
39   Julia Soek       Sunweb
40   Annet Pit       ARTV De Adelaar
41   Geerte Hoeke       WV Breda
42   Veerle Goossens       LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
43   Nike Beckeringh       RC Jan van Arckel
44   Melissa Wijfje      
45   Floor Weerink      
46   Esther Van Veen       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
47   Maaike Boogaard      
48   Sabrina Stultiens       Sunweb
49   Demi Vollering       Restore
50   Sophie De Boer       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
51   Fleur Nagengast       Telenet - Fidea
52   Marissa Baks       Swaboladies.nl
53   Aagtje Dijkman      
54   Femke Geeris       Veris CCN (TWC Maaslandster)
55   Leonie Lubbinge       WV De Kannibaal
56   Laura Van Regenmortel       Restore
57   Cornelie Smorenburg       ARTV De Adelaar
58   Inge Mostert       Restore
59   Inez Beijer       ARTV De Adelaar
60   Senna Feron       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
61   Rozanne Slik       Sunweb
62   Ilona Hoeksma       Hitec Products
63   Judith Bloem       RC Jan van Arckel
64   Nicole Steigenga       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
65   Kimberley Nieuwerth       Swaboladies.nl
66   Sylvie Boermans       RC Jan van Arckel
67   Bianca Lust      
68   Jet Wildeman      
69   Puck Moonen       Lotto - Soudal
70   Pernilla Van Rozelaar      
71   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
72   Lotte Van Hoek       Lares - Waowdeals
73   Winanda Spoor       Lensworld - Kuota
74   Natalie Van Gogh       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
75   Roos Hoogeboom       Bizkaia - Durango
76   Claudia Koster       Veloconcept
77   Kylie Waterreus       Veris CCN (TWC Maaslandster)
78   Marieke Van Witzenburg (De Groot)       Swaboladies.nl
79   Tessa Hoogma       WV Breda
80   Quinty Ton      
81   Yvette De Koning      
82   Alicja Verhagen       WV Breda
83   Bonne Knibbe       Swaboladies.nl
84   Willemiek Meinders       ARTV De Adelaar
85   Rixt Hoogland      
86   Angelique Wammes       WV Breda
87   Irene Gerritsen      
88   Guusje Waalboer       RC Jan van Arckel
89   Britt Teunissen       TWC De Kempen
90   Anne Marijn Van Der Graaf       uplus (NWV Groningen)
91   Kim Lahaije       LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)
92   Gina Hofland       Restore
93   Aafke Soet       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
94   Olga De Boer-Van Velzen       Swaboladies.nl
95   Nynke Pellikaan       uplus (NWV Groningen)
96   Paulien Koster       uplus (NWV Groningen)
97   Wendy Oosterwoud       uplus (NWV Groningen)
98   Janieke Kalsbeek       WV De Kannibaal
99   Tessa Neefjes      
100   Thalita De Jong       Lares - Waowdeals
101   Bryony Van Velzen       Lares - Waowdeals
102   Ivana Tiessens       WV De Kannibaal