PRUSZKóW
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  3-5/11/2017
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | Palmares | More
 
Sprint (5/11)
1   Matthew Glaetzer      
2   Mateusz Rudyk      
3   Edward Dawkins      
4   Harrie Lavreysen      
5   Andrii Vynokurov      
6   Philip Hindes      
7   Ryan Owens      
8   Tobias W√§chter      
9   Jeffrey Hoogland      
10   Pavel Kelemen      
 
Keirin (4/11)
1   Matthijs Buchli      
2   Joachim Eilers      
3   Sebastien Vigier      
4   Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata      
5   Matthew Glaetzer      
6   Andrii Vynokurov      
7   Tomas Babek      
8   Patryk Rajkowski      
9   Maximilian D√∂rnbach      
10   Edward Dawkins      
 
Team sprint (4/11)
1  Netherlands
2  France
3  United Kingdom
4  Germany
5  Poland
6  Netherlands
7  Russia
8  Czechia
9  Japan
10  Belarus
 
1   Jeffrey Hoogland      
  Harrie Lavreysen      
  Nils Van `t Hoenderdaal      
2   Benjamin Edelin      
  Quentin Lafargue      
  Melvin Landerneau      
3   Jack Carlin      
  Ryan Owens      
  Joseph Truman      
4   Joachim Eilers      
  Robert F√∂rstemann      
  Tobias W√§chter      
5   Patryk Rajkowski      
  Mateusz Rudyk      
  Rafal Sarnecki      
6   Theo Bos      
  Matthijs Buchli      
  Roy Van Den Berg      
7   Aleksandr Dubchenko      
  Alexander Sharapov      
  Pavel Yakushevskiy      
8   Martin Cechman      
  Pavel Kelemen      
  David Sojka      
9   Kazuki Amagai      
  Tomoyuki Kawabata      
  Kazunari Watanabe      
10   Uladzislau Novik      
  Yauhen Veramchuk      
  Artsiom Zaitsau      
 
Team Pursuit (5/11)
1  Italy
2  Germany
3  Russia
4  Switzerland
5  Denmark
6  France
7  United Kingdom
8  Poland
9  Belgium
10  Belarus
 
1   Liam Bertazzo      
  Simone Consonni      
  Filippo Ganna      
  Francesco Lamon      
2   Felix Gro√ü      
  Theo Reinhardt      
  Nils Schomber      
  Domenic Weinstein      
3   Lev Gonov      
  Sergei Shilov      
  Ivan Smirnov      
  Dmitrii Sokolov      
4   Frank Pasche      
  Loic Perizzolo      
  Thery Schir      
  Cyrille Thi√®ry      
5   Julius Johansen      
  Niklas Larsen      
  Casper Phillip Pedersen      
  Casper Von Folsach      
6   Morgan Kneisky      
  Florian Maitre      
  Louis Pijourlet      
  Benjamin Thomas      
7   Daniel Bigham      
  Charlie Tanfield      
  Jacob Tipper      
  Jonathan Wale      
8   Alan Banaszek      
  Bartosz Rudyk      
  Szymon Sajnok      
  Daniel Staniszewski      
9   Kenny De Ketele      
  Moreno De Pauw      
  Gerben Thijssen      
  Sasha Weemaes      
10   Yauheni Akhramenka      
  Siarhei Papok      
  Mikhail Shemetau      
  Raman Tsishkou      
 
Scratch (4/11)
1   Robbe Ghys      
2   Edgar Stepanyan      
3   Roy Pieters      
4   Callum Scotson      
5   Marc Potts      
6   Adrian Teklinski      
7   Morgan Kneisky      
8   Stefano Moro      
9   Christos Volikakis      
10   Krisztian Lovassy      
 
Points Race (3/11)
1   Nikita Panassenko      
2   Christos Volikakis      
3   Liam Bertazzo      
4   Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira      
5   Lindsay De Vylder      
6   Matthew Bostock      
7   Louis Pijourlet      
8   Mark Downey      
9   Sebastian Mora Vedri      
10   Alan Banaszek      
 
Madison (4/11)
1   Cameron Meyer      
  Callum Scotson      
2   Kenny De Ketele      
  Moreno De Pauw      
3   Florian Maitre      
  Benjamin Thomas      
4   Sebastian Mora Vedri      
  Albert Torres Barcelo      
5   Mark Downey      
  Felix English      
6   Andreas Graf      
  Andreas M√ľller      
7   Wojciech Pszczolarski      
  Daniel Staniszewski      
8   Liam Bertazzo      
  Michele Scartezzini      
9   Julius Johansen      
  Casper Phillip Pedersen      
10   Nikita Panassenko      
  Roman Vassilenkov      
 
Omnium (5/11)
1   Niklas Larsen      
2   Szymon Sajnok      
3   Claudio Imhof      
4   Albert Torres Barcelo      
5   Christos Volikakis      
6   Raman Tsishkou      
7   Christopher Latham      
8   Felix English      
9   Roy Eefting      
10   Leung Chun Wing