TOUR OF BULGARIA (NORTH)
 
Country:   Bulgaria
Datum:  3-5/9/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
2   Aleksander Aleksiev      
3   Nicolai Tanovitchi      
4   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
5   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
6   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
7   Nikolay Mihaylov       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
9   Evgeni Gerganov      
10   Kanstantin Klimiankou       Minsk
 
1st stage (3/9)
1   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
2   Aleksander Aleksiev      
3   Nicolai Tanovitchi      
4   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
5   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
6   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
7   Nikolay Mihaylov       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
9   Evgeni Gerganov      
10   Kanstantin Klimiankou       Minsk
Ranking:
1   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
 
2nd stage (4/9)
1   Radoslav Konstantinov      
2   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
3   Stanimir Cholakov       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
4   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
5   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
6   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
7   George Pym      
8   Elgun Alizada       Synergy - Baku
9   Dusan Kalaba       Dare - Viator - Partizan
10   Yunus Emre Yilmaz      
Ranking:
1   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
 
3rd stage (4/9)
1   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
2   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
3   Vitaliy Buts       Kolls - BDC
4   Nicolai Tanovitchi      
5   Stanimir Cholakov       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
6   Dusan Kalaba       Dare - Viator - Partizan
7   Kanstantin Klimiankou       Minsk
8   Daniel Crista       Christina Jewelry - Kuma
9   George Pym      
10   Aleksander Aleksiev      
Ranking:
1   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls - BDC
 
4th stage (5/9)
1   Stanimir Cholakov       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
2   Callum Ferguson      
3   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
4   German Nicolas Tivani Perez       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
5   Radoslav Konstantinov      
6   Elgun Alizada       Synergy - Baku
7   Simone Ravanelli       Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
8   Aleksander Aleksiev      
9   Lawrence Carpenter      
10   Daniel Crista       Christina Jewelry - Kuma