TOUR DE L`ARDECHE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  5-10/9/2017
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | More
 
1   Lucy Kennedy       High5
2   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
3   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
4   Martina Ritter       Drops
5   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
6   Nikola Noskova       BePink Cogeas
7   Rachel Neylan       Orica - Scott
8   Sara Poidevin       Rally
9   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
10   Flavia Oliveira-Parks       Lares - Waowdeals
 
1st stage (5/9)
1   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
2   Nancy Van Der Burg       Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen)
3   Nicole Hanselmann       Cervelo - Bigla
4   Corinna Lechner       BTC - City Ljubljana
5   Ramona Forchini      
6   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
7   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink Cogeas
8   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
9   Greta Richioud       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
10   Martina Ritter       Drops
Ranking:
1   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
 
2nd stage (6/9)
1   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
2   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       BePink Cogeas
3   Shannon Malseed       Holden
4   Laura Asencio       VC St. Julien En Genevois
5   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
6   Ursa Pintar       BTC - City Ljubljana
7   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
8   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
9   Victorie Guilman       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
10   Nicole Hanselmann       Cervelo - Bigla
Ranking:
1   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
 
3rd stage (7/9) 
1   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
2   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
3   Rachel Neylan       Orica - Scott
4   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
5   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink Cogeas
6   Lucy Kennedy       High5
7   Kathryn Buss       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
8   Martina Ritter       Drops
9   Ramona Forchini      
10   Kathrin Hammes       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Ranking:
1   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
 
4th stage (7/9)
1   Silvia Valsecchi       BePink Cogeas
2   Katarzyna Pawlowska       Boels - Dolmans
3   Alison Jackson       BePink Cogeas
4   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
5   Jessica Pratt       High5
6   Henrietta Colborne       Swaboladies.nl
7   Elizaveta Oshurkova      
8   Nina Buysman       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
9   Maria Vittoria Sperotto       BePink Cogeas
10   Maelle Grossetete       VC St. Julien En Genevois
Ranking:
1   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
 
5th stage (8/9)
1   Jessica Pratt       High5
2   Annabelle Dreville       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
3   Lucy Kennedy       High5
4   Martina Ritter       Drops
5   Grace Brown       Holden
6   Sara Poidevin       Rally
7   Rachel Neylan       Orica - Scott
8   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
9   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
10   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
Ranking:
1   Lauren Stephens (Robertson)       Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
 
6th stage (9/9)
1   Lucy Kennedy       High5
2   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
3   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
4   Martina Ritter       Drops
5   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
6   Rachel Neylan       Orica - Scott
7   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
8   Nikola Noskova       BePink Cogeas
9   Flavia Oliveira-Parks       Lares - Waowdeals
10   Sara Poidevin       Rally
Ranking:
1   Lucy Kennedy       High5
 
7th stage (10/9)
1   Pauliena Rooijakkers       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
2   Lucy Kennedy       High5
3   Hanna Nilsson       BTC - City Ljubljana
4   Sara Poidevin       Rally
5   Nikola Noskova       BePink Cogeas
6   Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas       Bizkaia - Durango
7   Martina Ritter       Drops
8   Leah Thomas       Sho-Air - Twenty20
9   Hanna Solovey       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
10   Agua Marina Espinola Salinas