Olivier PARDINI
 
Country:    Belgium
Born:   1985-07-30 (32)
Gender:  
  
  

Road | More
Year   Teams    CycleBase
Rankings
   Wins
  2005    -      1447    -
  2006    -      1224    -
  2007    Storez - Ledecq       911    -
  2008    Groupe Gobert.com       887    -
  2009    Verandas Willems       1361    -
  2010    -      1024    -
  2011    Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole       684    -
  2012    Colba - Superano Ham       1972    -
  2013    Verandas Willems       820    -
  2014    Verandas Willems       562    1
  2015    Verandas Willems       273    1
  2016    Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect       166    4
  2017    WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect       384    -
  2018    Differdange - Losch       -    -

Results | Analysis

2005

I.W.T. Oetingen (29/6)
  5th place

2006

Memorial Philippe van Coningsloo (4/6)
  5th place
Fleche Hesbignonne (Cras-Avernas) (11/6)
  7th place

2007

Classic Loire Atlantique (23/3)
  9th place
La Roue Tourangelle (25/3)
  9th place
Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux (7-9/4)
  5th place
  2nd place in 3rd stage
GP Pino Cerami (12/4)
  12nd place
Ronde van Haut Anjou (11-13/5)
  6th place
  3rd place in 1st stage
GP de Dourges (15/7)
  8th place

2008

Kattekoers (Gent - Ieper) (16/3)
  4th place
La Roue Tourangelle (23/3)
  4th place
Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux (4-6/4)
  8th place
  2nd place in 4th stage
I.W.T. Oetingen (25/6)
  4th place

2009

La Roue Tourangelle (22/3)
  4th place

2010

Memorial Philippe van Coningsloo (6/6)
  2nd place

2011

Vlaamse Pijl (5/3)
  4th place
Zellik - Galmaarden (17/4)
  8th place
Memorial Philippe van Coningsloo (5/6)
  7th place
Fleche Ardennaise (19/6)
  7th place
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 (2/7)
  3rd place
GP Stad Geel (11/7)
  10th place

2012

La Roue Tourangelle (18/3)
  9th place
GP Etienne de Wilde (27/5)
  1st place

2013

GP de Lillers (3/3)
  2nd place
Tour de l`Oise (6-9/6)
  7th place
Gooikse Pijl (29/9)
  10th place

2014

Ronde van Normandie (24-30/3)
  8th place
  2nd place in 6th stage
Ronde van Rhone-Alpes Isere (15-18/5)
  2nd place in 2nd stage
Memorial Philippe van Coningsloo (8/6)
  6th place
Sibiu Tour (17-20/7)
  1st place in prologue
GP Perenchies (27/7)
  2nd place

2015

Ronde van Normandie (23-29/3)
  8th place
  3rd place in prologue
Tour of Croatia (22-26/4)
  4th place in 5th stage
Paris - Arras (22-24/5)
  3rd place
Ronde van Limburg (14/6)
  20th place
Ronde van Midden-Nederland (29-30/8)
  1st place
GP Wallone (16/9)
  14th place
GP Impanis - Van Petegem (19/9)
  10th place
Duo Normand (27/9)
  2nd place
Eurometropole Tour (30/9-4/10)
  5th place
Binche - Chimay - Binche (Memorial Franck Vandenbroucke) (6/10)
  8th place
Chrono des Nations (18/10)
  9th place

2016

Tour La Provence (23-25/2)
  22nd place
Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (27/2)
  3rd place
Le Samyn (2/3)
  16th place
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (4-6/3)
  4th place
  6th place in 2nd stage
Istrian Spring Trophy (10-13/3)
  1st place
  7th place in prologue
  2nd place in 2nd stage
  2nd place in 3rd stage
Ronde van Normandie (21-27/3)
  2nd place
  1st place in 2nd stage
  1st place in ranking after 2nd stage
  1st place in ranking after 3rd stage
  8th place in 5th stage
Limburg Classic (2/4)
  8th place
Circuit des Ardennes (8-10/4)
  1st place
  1st place in 3rd stage
  1st place in ranking after 3rd stage
GP Denain (14/4)
  25th place
Tour du Finistere (16/4)
  6th place
La Roue Tourangelle (24/4)
  2nd place
Quatre Jours de Dunkerque (4-8/5)
  5th place in 3rd stage
Ronde van Luxemburg (1-5/6)
  18th place
GP Impanis - Van Petegem (17/9)
  24th place

2017

Etoile de Besseges (1-5/2)
  6th place in 5th stage
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (25/2 - World Tour)
  74th place
Le Samyn (1/3)
  13rd place
Driedaagse van De Panne (28-30/3)
  41st place
  10th place in 4th stage
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt (1/5 - World Tour)
  61st place
Ronde van Belgie (24-28/5)
  15th place
  5th place in 2nd stage
Circuit des 11 Villes (18/6)
  7th place
Slag om Norg (2/7)
  18th place
Dwars door het Hageland (5/8)
  4th place
Arctic Race (10-13/8)
  19th place
  4th place in 1st stage
  5th place in 4th stage
GP Stad Zottegem (22/8)
  8th place
GP Marcel Kint (11/9)
  3rd place
Primus Classic (16/9)
  13rd place