CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares | Points scale

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 16 July 2018

252   Laura Asencio (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          33 
  Marlies Mejias Garcia (Weber - Shimano)          33 
  Jennifer Valente (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          33 
  Sandra Weiss (RE/MAX)          33 
256   Justine Barrow (Total Rush)          32 
  Letizia Borghesi (Servetto Giusta)          32 
  Teniel Campbell           32 
  Asja Paladin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)          32 
  Agnieszka Skalniak (Astana)          32 
261   Michela Balducci (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          31 
  Alice Cobb (Lares - Waowdeals)          31 
  Kinley Gibson (The Cyclery)          31 
  Maeve Moroney-Plouffe           31 
  Emily Newsom           31 
  Macey Stewart (TIS)          31 
  Chanella Stougje (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          31 
  Moniek Tenniglo (WM3 Energie)          31 
269   Nathalie Bex (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          30 
  Paola Munoz Grandon (Bizkaia - Durango)          30 
  Marcela Prieto Castaneda (Conade Visit UAEM)          30 
  Dolores Rodriguez Rey           30 
  Jupha Som Net           30 
  Emma Viotto (CBR)          30 
275   Rachele Barbieri (Cylance)          29 
  Morgane Coston (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          29 
  Martina Fidanza           29 
  Iraida Garcia Ocasio (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          29 
  Elizabeth-Jane Harris (Storey)          29 
  Yzette Oelofse           29 
  Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Bizkaia - Durango)          29 
  Kelly Van Den Steen (Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx)          29 
283   Tsega Beyene           28 
  Jenny Lorena Colmenares Colmenares (Boyaca)          28 
  Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek)          28 
  Lee Jumi           28 
  Emilie Moberg (Hitec Products)          28 
288   Danique Braam (RC Jan van Arckel)          27 
  Kathryn Buss (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          27 
  Yudelmis Dominguez Masague           27 
  Natalie Grinczer (WNT)          27 
  Claudia Koster (Veloconcept)          27 
293   Carmela Cipriani (Conceria Zabri - Fanini - Guerciotti)          26 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)          26 
  Alexandra Manly (Orica - Scott)          26 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins           26 
  Elena Pirrone           26 
  Ewelina Szybiak (MAT Atom)          26 
  Saartje Vandenbroucke (Lares - Waowdeals)          26 
  Miho Yoshikawa (Bizkaia - Durango)          26 
301   Lynette Burger           25 
  Lucie Hochmann (Zaleska)           25 
  Monika Kiraly (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          25 
  Pang Yao           25 
  Ellen Van Loy (Telenet - Fidea)          25 
  Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (Weber - Shimano)          25 
307   Agustina Delia Priatna           24 
  Diao Xiao Juan           24 
  Abby-Mae Parkinson (Drops)          24 
  Marion Sicot (VC St. Julien En Genevois)          24 
  Gudrun Stock (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          24 
  Yang Qianyu           24 
313   Ksenia Dobrynina (Servetto Giusta)          23 
  Camila Coelho Ferreira (Memorial - Santos - Fupes)          23 
  Beatriu Gomez Franquet (Lointek)          23 
  Kimberley Le Court De Billot           23 
  Jarmila Machacova           23 
  Greta Marturano (Eurotarget - Still Bike)          23 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen           23 
  Eileen Roe (WNT)          23 
  Debora Silvestri (Eurotarget - Still Bike)          23 
322   Rhona Callander           22 
  Julie Emmerman           22 
  Neah Evans (Storey)          22 
  Antonia Gröndahl (Isorex)          22 
  Minna-Maria Kangas           22 
  Mieke Kröger (Canyon - SRAM)          22 
  Isabelle Martin Martin           22 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Lointek)          22 
  Alice Sharpe (NCC Group - Kuota - Torelli)          22 
  Julie Solvang (Keukens Redant)          22 
332   Martina Alzini (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          21 
  Stine Andersen Borgli (Crescent DARE)          21 
  Charlotte Bravard (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          21 
  Sarah Gigante           21 
  Miyoko Karami           21 
  Frederique Larose-Gingras (SAS - Macogep)          21 
  Catalina Soto           21 
  Anna Maria Zita Stricker (BTC - City Ljubljana)          21 
  Lea Lin Teutenberg           21 
  Melissa Van Neck           21 
  Emily Wadsworth           21 
343   Pauline Allin (SAS - Macogep)          20 
  Minke Bakker (Restore)          20 
  Marion Borras           20 
  Sanne Cant           20 
  Chang Yao           20 
  Anastasiya Dedikova           20 
  Elise Delzenne (Lotto - Soudal)          20 
  Camille Devi           20 
  Tigisti Gebrehiwet           20 
  Line Marie Gulliksen (Hitec Products)          20 
  Taryn Heather (Specialized WR)          20 
  Maryna Ivaniuk           20 
  Polina Kirillova           20 
  Marie Le Net           20 
  Hanna Ludwig           20 
  Yiwei Luo           20 
  Emily Marcolini           20 
  Argiro Milaki           20 
  Erin Nolan (Veris)          20 
  Harriet Owen           20 
  Marine Quiniou (Breizh)          20 
  Sam Sandten (RSG Placeworkers)          20 
  Hannah Steffen           20 
366   Alexandra Nessmar (Crescent DARE)          19 
  Jessica Marcela Parra Rojas (Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro)          19 
  Katsiaryna Piatrouskaya           19 
  Eeva Sarlin           19 
  Fanny Zambon           19 
371   Selam Amha (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)          18 
  Ashlee Ankudinoff (NSWIS Sydney Uni)          18 
  Sofia Beggin (Astana)          18 
  Mieke Docx (Lares - Waowdeals)          18 
  Leigh Ann Ganzar           18 
  Breanna Hargrave           18 
  Liezel Helena Jordaan           18 
  Frida Knutsson           18 
  Ruby Livingstone (Roxsolt)          18 
  Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Servetto Giusta)          18 
  Sara Martin Martin           18 
  Greta Richioud (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          18 
  Natalya Saifutdinova (Stefanskaya) (Astana)          18 
  Omer Shapira (Giusfredi - Bianchi)          18 
  Jaruwan Phetdarin Somrat (Thailand WCT)          18 
  Starla Teddergreen (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          18 
  Abigail Van Twisk (Drops)          18 
  Katharina Venjakob (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          18 
  Jade Wiel           18 
  Meret Zimmermann           18 
391   Katrine Aalerud (Hitec Products)          17 
  Michaela Ebert (Sparkassen Girls Leipzig)          17 
  Ainara Elbusto Arreaga (Team Bolivia)          17 
  Romy Kasper (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          17 
  Lisa Küllmer (D.Velop - Cycle Cafe)          17 
  Sara Penton (Veloconcept)          17 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)          17 
  Manon Souyris (Languedoc Rousillon - Le Boulou)          17 
399   Claudia Baro Arango           16 
  Madeleine Fasnacht           16 
  Illi Gardner           16 
  Ziortza Isasi Cristobal (Lointek)          16 
  Kim Hyunji           16 
  Raphaelle Lemieux           16 
  Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler) (Wiggle - High5)          16 
  Beth Ann Orton (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          16 
  Marella Vania Salamat           16 
  Samantha Sanders           16 
  Laura Vainionpää (Isorex)          16 
  Marlies Van Der Lugt           16 
411   Isabelle Beckers (Lotto - Soudal)          15 
  Michelle Benson           15 
  Julia Casas Codina           15 
  Emeline Eustache           15 
  Lisa Fischer (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          15 
  Victorie Guilman (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          15 
  Cédrine Kerbaol           15 
  Rachel Langdon (Illuminate)          15 
  Joscelin Lowden ( Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire)          15 
  Daria Malkova           15 
  Kelly Markus (Lares - Waowdeals)          15 
  Githa Michiels           15 
  Ingrid Moe           15 
  Pia Pensaari           15 
  Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Cervelo - Bigla)          15 
  Anna Plichta (WM3 Energie)          15 
  Lydia Rippon (Roxsolt)          15 
  Ina Savenka           15 
  Trine Schmidt (Lotto - Soudal)          15 
  Ariadna Trias Jordan (Lointek)          15 
  Urska Zigart (BTC - City Ljubljana)          15 
432   Luisa Beck (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          14 
  Sandrine Bideau (Region Centre)          14 
  Maaike Boogaard (BTC - City Ljubljana)          14 
  Erica Clevenger (Visit Dallas - DNA)          14 
  Sanet Coetzee (Bestmed - ASG)          14 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Bizkaia - Durango)          14 
  Lisa Norden           14 
  Kirsten Peetoom (Veris CCN (TWC Maaslandster))          14 
  Jenny Pettenon           14 
  Ingrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa           14 
  Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis (Lares - Waowdeals)          14 
  Sarah Rijkes (Lares - Waowdeals)          14 
  Sarah Scharbach (Gesundshop24.de)          14 
  Jutta Stienen (RE/MAX)          14 
  Thea Thorsen (Hitec Products)          14 
447   Taise Maiara Benato (Memorial - Santos - Fupes)          13 
  Marcia Eicher-Vouets (RE/MAX)          13 
  Aracely Jazmin Galeano Centurion           13 
  Serika Guluma Ortiz           13 
  Ashlee Jones           13 
  Annika Langvad           13 
  Enara Lopez Gallastegi (Bioracer - Elkar Kirolak)          13 
  Elise Maes (WNT)          13 
  Aida Nuno Palacio           13 
  Lucy Shaw (Drops)          13 
  Katarzyna Wilkos (MAT Atom)          13 
458   Olivija Baleisyte           12 
  Anna Ceoloni (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box)          12 
  Margot Clyne           12 
  Janelle Cole (United Health Care)          12 
  Kerry Jonker           12 
  Jer Ling Serene Lee           12 
  Barbara Mayer           12 
  Wilmarys Moreno Duran           12 
  Na Ahreum           12 
  Fleur Nagengast (Telenet - Fidea)          12 
  Ayako Nakai           12 
  Taisa Naskovich (Minsk)          12 
  Jolanda Neff           12 
  Christina Perchtold (Cervelo - Bigla)          12 
  Claire Rose (Galloway) (Visit Dallas - DNA)          12 
  Teodora Savic-Popovic           12 
  Gabriella Shaw (WNT)          12 
  Nicole Steigenga (Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil)          12 
  Stephanie Sydlik (Visit Dallas - DNA)          12 
  Margarita Syrodoeva (BePink Cogeas)          12 
  Marta Tagliaferro (Cylance)          12 
  Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa (Weber - Shimano)          12 
  Genki Yamamoto (Kinan)          12 
481   Yurani Blanco Calbet (Sopela - Ugeraga)          11 
  Kerstin Brachtendorf           11 
  Emma Chilton           11 
  Yumiko Goda           11 
  Lucie Jounier (Breizh)          11 
  Anna Nahirna           11 
  Deborah Paine           11 
  Marlen Reusser           11 
  Anabel Ruiz           11 
  Casandra Slingerland           11 
  Daiva Tuslaite (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          11 
492   Victoire Berteau           10 
  Miriam Brouwer (Rise)          10 
  Monica Yuliana Calderon Martinez (Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro)          10 
  Georgia Catterick (Illuminate)          10 
  Pauline Clouard (Leopard Normandie)          10 
  Catherine Colyn           10 
  Sophie Edwards           10 
  Sina Frei           10 
  Grace Garner (Wiggle - High5)          10 
  Jennifer Holden (Fusion)          10 
  Amiliya Iskakova (Astana)          10 
  Amanda Jamieson (Veris CCN (TWC Maaslandster))          10 
  Sandra Janorschke           10 
  Yara Kastelijn (WM3 Energie)          10 
  Spela Kern (Bizkaia - Durango)          10 
  Erin Kinnealy (Holden)          10 
  Lija Laizane (Aromitalia - Vaiano)          10 
  Jessica Pratt (High5)          10 
  Lisa Robb (Sparkassen Girls Leipzig)          10 
  Jennifer Rutter (Powell) (Ford - Ecoboost)          10 
  Skylar Schneider (Illuminate)          10 
  Iryna Semionova           10 
  Cherise Stander (Taylor)           10 
  Anna Trevisi (Ale Cipollini Galassia)          10 
  Nancy Van Der Burg (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          10 
 
1 - 250 | 501 - 750