GP INDUSTRIA & COMMERCIO DI PRATO
 
 Italy
Note:  1971, 1993: NK Italie
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1946   Nedo Logli (ita)   Sergio Maggini (ita)   Quirino Toccacelli (ita)  
1947   Sergio Maggini (ita)   Luigi Casola (ita)   Michele Motta (ita)  
1948   Giuliano Bresci (ita)   Mario Ricci (ita)   Alfredo Martini (ita)  
1949   Luciano Maggini (ita)   Nedo Logli (ita)   Giovanni Corrieri (ita)  
1950   Ferdi K├╝bler (sui)   Alfredo Martini (ita)   Dante Rivola (ita)  
1951   Arrigo Padovan (ita)   Giuliano Bresci (ita)   Waldemaro Bartolozzi (ita)  
1952   Luciano Maggini (ita)   Widmer Servadei (ita)   Fiorenzo Magni (ita)  
1953   Rino Benedetti (ita)   Luciano Maggini (ita)   Luciano Frosini (ita)  
1954   Danilo Barozzi (ita)   Marcello Pellegrini (ita)   Angelo Conterno (ita)  
1955   Aldo Moser (ita)   Cleto Maule (ita)   Gianfranco Sobrero (ita)  
1956   Danilo Barozzi (ita)   Giorgio Albani (ita)   Fiorenzo Magni (ita)  
1957   Silvano Ciampi (ita)   Bruno Monti (ita)   Alessandro Fantini (ita)  
1958   Ercole Baldini (ita)   Aldo Moser (ita)   Nino Defilippis (ita)  
1959   Giuseppe Fallarini (ita)   Carlo Azzini (ita)   Pierino Baffi (ita)  
1960   Alfredo Sabbadin (ita)   Idrio Bui (ita)   Guido Carlesi (ita)  
1961   Gilbert Desmet (bel)   Giancarlo Manzoni (ita)   Miguel Poblet Orriols (esp)  
1962   Bruno Mealli (ita)   Luigi Mele (ita)   Guido De Rosso (ita)  
1963   Vendramino Bariviera (ita)   Vito Taccone (ita)   Dino Bruni (ita)  
1964   Michele Dancelli (ita)   Adriano Durante (ita)   Angelo Conterno (ita)  
1965   Michele Dancelli (ita)   Italo Zilioli (ita)   Franco Bodrero (ita)  
1966   Italo Zilioli (ita)   Michele Dancelli (ita)   Roberto Ballini (ita)  
1967   Michele Dancelli (ita)   Marino Basso (ita)   Bruno Fantinato (ita)  
1968   Adriano Durante (ita)   Alberto Della Torre (ita)   Wladimiro Panizza (ita)  
1969   Alberto Della Torre (ita)   Ottavio Crepaldi (ita)   Franco Mori (ita)  
1970   Marcello Bergamo (ita)   Thomas Pettersson (swe)   Fabrizio Fabbri (ita)  
1971   Franco Bitossi (ita)   Felice Gimondi (ita)   Enrico Paolini (ita)  
1972   Constantino Conti (ita)   Willy De Geest (bel)   Pietro Di Caterina (ita)  
1973   Fabrizio Fabbri (ita)   Giancarlo Polidori (ita)   Walter Riccomi (ita)  
1974   Fabrizio Fabbri (ita)   Constantino Conti (ita)   Enrico Paolini (ita)  
1975   Constantino Conti (ita)   Enrico Paolini (ita)   Giacinto Santambrogio (ita)  
1976   Walter Riccomi (ita)   Marcello Bergamo (ita)   Arnaldo Caverzasi (ita)  
1977   Claudio Bortolotto (ita)   Mario Beccia (ita)   Bernt Johansson (swe)  
1978   Bernt Johansson (swe)   Carmelo Barone (ita)   Walter Riccomi (ita)  
1979   Bernt Johansson (swe)   Wladimiro Panizza (ita)   Carmelo Barone (ita)  
1980   Silvano Contini (ita)   Leonardo Mazzantini (ita)   Roberto Ceruti (ita)  
1981   Moreno Argentin (ita)   Giuseppe Saronni (ita)   Emanuele Bombini (ita)  
1982   Moreno Argentin (ita)   Tommy Prim (swe)   Roberto Ceruti (ita)  
1983   Luciano Rabottini (ita)   Emanuele Bombini (ita)   Ettore Bazzichi (ita)  
1984   Pierino Gavazzi (ita)   Dario Mariuzzo (ita)   Leo Sch├Ânenberger (sui)  
1985   Ezio Moroni (ita)   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (esp)   Mario Beccia (ita)  
1986   Harald Maier (aut)   Moreno Argentin (ita)   Pierino Gavazzi (ita)  
1987   Daniele Caroli (ita)   Marco Tabai (ita)   Angelo Canzonieri (ita)  
1988   Maurizio Fondriest (ita)   Moreno Argentin (ita)   Pierino Gavazzi (ita)  
1989   Pierino Gavazzi (ita)   Andrej Tchmil (bel)   Maurizio Rossi (ita)  
1990   Stephan Joho (sui)   Massimo Ghirotto (ita)   Francesco Cesarini (ita)  
1991   Enrico Galleschi (ita)   Marco Saligari (ita)   Massimo Podenzana (ita)  
1992   Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda (ven)   Andrea Ferrigato (ita)   Zenon Jaskula (pol)  
1993   Massimo Podenzana (ita)   Gianni Bugno (ita)   Davide Cassani (ita)  
1994   Marco Saligari (ita)   Bruno Cenghialta (ita)   Wladimir Belli (ita)  
1995   Guido Bontempi (ita)   Mariano Piccoli (ita)   Andrea Tafi (ita)  
1996   Fabrizio Guidi (ita)   Filippo Casagrande (ita)   Dzamolidine Abduzhaparov (uzb)  
1998   Felice Puttini (sui)   Massimo Donati (ita)   Davide Rebellin (ita)  
1999   Alessandro Baronti (ita)   Marco Velo (ita)   Francesco Casagrande (ita)  
2000   Sergio Barbero (ita)   Gabriele Missaglia (ita)   Davide Rebellin (ita)  
2001   Davide Rebellin (ita)   Francesco Casagrande (ita)   Eddy Mazzoleni (ita)  
2002   Vladimir Duma (ukr)   Andrea Ferrigato (ita)   Stefano Casagranda (ita)  
2003   Davide Rebellin (ita)   Bo Hamburger (den)   Oskar Camenzind (sui)  
2004   Nick Nuyens (bel)   Francesco Bellotti (ita)   Mirko Celestino (ita)  
2005   Murillo Antonio Fischer (bra)   Ruggero Marzoli (ita)   Mikhaylo Khalilov (ukr)  
2006   Daniele Bennati (ita)   Giovanni Visconti (ita)   Marco Marcato (ita)  
2007   Filippo Pozzato (ita)   Murillo Antonio Fischer (bra)   Alessandro Bertolini (ita)  
2008   Mikhaylo Khalilov (ukr)   Marco Frapporti (ita)   Volodymir Zagorodny (ukr)  
2009   Giovanni Visconti (ita)   Francesco Gavazzi (ita)   Luca Paolini (ita)  
2010   Diego Ulissi (ita)   Michele Scarponi (ita)   Alessandro Proni (ita)  
2011   Peter Sagan (svk)   Luca Paolini (ita)   Matteo Montaguti (ita)  
2012   Emanuele Sella (ita)   Luca Paolini (ita)   Davide Rebellin (ita)  
2013   Gianfranco Zilioli (ita)   Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (col)   Maciej Paterski (pol)  
2014   Sonny Colbrelli (ita)   Kristian Sbaragli (ita)   Danilo Napolitano (ita)  
2015   Daniele Bennati (ita)   Marco Marcato (ita)   Davide Rebellin (ita)  

3 victories: Michele Dancelli (ita)
2 victories: Moreno Argentin (ita), Danilo Barozzi (ita), Daniele Bennati (ita), Constantino Conti (ita), Fabrizio Fabbri (ita), Pierino Gavazzi (ita), Bernt Johansson (swe), Luciano Maggini (ita), Davide Rebellin (ita)