GP LLODIO
 
 Spain
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1949   FĂ©lix Vidaurreta Garcia (esp)   Oscar Elguezabal (esp)   Pastor Rodriguez Barros (esp)  
1950   Jesus Morales Erostarbe (esp)   Jose Orbegozo (esp)   Francisco Bilbao (esp)  
1951   Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (esp)   Francisco Bilbao (esp)   Jesus Morales Erostarbe (esp)  
1952   Jesus Galdeano Portillo (esp)   Vicente Sarduy (esp)   Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (esp)  
1953   Antonio Barrutia Iturriago (esp)   Miguel Garay (esp)   Erasmo Guerrica Echevarria (esp)  
1954   Antonio Barrutia Iturriago (esp)   Carmelo Morales Erostarbe (esp)  
1955   Martin Erausquin (esp)   Roberto Morales Erostarbe (esp)   Fausto Iza Iturbe (esp)  
1956   Roberto Morales Erostarbe (esp)   Fausto Iza Iturbe (esp)   Tomas Onaederra (esp)  
1957   Carlos Perez Zabal (esp)   Francisco Moreno (esp)   Jose Ramon Azcarate (esp)  
1958   Antonio Ferraz Nunez (esp)   Fausto Iza Iturbe (esp)   Antonio Karmany Mestres (esp)  
1959   Antonio Ferraz Nunez (esp)   Jose Luis Talamillo Huidobro (esp)   Juan Manuel Menendez Gomez (esp)  
1960   Julio Jimenez Munoz (esp)   Jose Maria Lopez Cano (esp)   Jose Segu Soriano (esp)  
1961   Jose Bernardez Baluja (esp)   Jose Miguel Bilbao (esp)   Carlos Perez Zabal (esp)  
1962   Juan Maria Balier (esp)   Fernando Amarica (esp)   Jose Carlos Sousa Cardoso (por)  
1963   Valentin Uriona Laucirica (esp)   Jose Antonio Momene Campo (esp)   Felix Jauregui (esp)  
1964   Juan Jose Sagarduy Ayastruy (esp)   Jose Antonio Momene Campo (esp)   Sebastian Elorza Uria (esp)  
1965   Andres Incera Paradelo (esp)   Juan Jose Sagarduy Ayastruy (esp)   Jose Luis Bilbao Erenozaga (esp)  
1966   Jose Manuel Lopez Rodriguez (esp)   Antonio Blanco Martinez (esp)   Joaquin Galera Magdelano (esp)  
1967   Jose Antonio Momene Campo (esp)   Antonio Gomez Del Moral (esp)   Jorge Marine Torres (esp)  
1968   Luis Ocana Pernia (esp)   Jose Antonio Momene Campo (esp)   Jose-Ramon Goyeneche Bilbao (esp)  
1969   Domingo Perurena Tellechea (esp)   Daniel Varela Ramil (esp)   Jose Gomez Lucas (esp)  
1970   Domingo Perurena Tellechea (esp)   Antonio Gomez Del Moral (esp)   Carlos Echevarria Zudaire (esp)  
1972   Domingo Perurena Tellechea (esp)   Agustin Tamames Iglesias (esp)   Jose Manuel Lopez Rodriguez (esp)  
1973   Javier-Francisco Elorriaga Iturriagagoitia (esp)   Miguel Maria Lasa Orguia (esp)   Jose-Luis Abilleira Balboa (esp)  
1974   Antonio Menendez Gonzalez (esp)   Jose Luis Uribezubia Velar (esp)   German Martin Saez (esp)  
1975   Jose Luis Uribezubia Velar (esp)   Antonio Menendez Gonzalez (esp)   Ventura Diaz Arrey (esp)  
1976   Luis-Alberto Ordiales Meana (esp)   Sebastian Pozo Fontivero (esp)   Anastasio Greciano Greciano (esp)  
1977   Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez (esp)   Francisco Galdos Gauna (esp)   Jose-Manuel Garcia Rodriguez (esp)  
1978   Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (esp)   Felipe Yanez De La Torre (esp)   Fernando Benejam Barcelo (esp)  
1979   Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo (esp)   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (esp)   Rafael Ladron De Guevara (esp)  
1980   Felipe Yanez De La Torre (esp)   Jose Luis Blanco Soto (esp)   Antonio Coll Pontanilla (esp)  
1981   Jorge Ruiz Cabestany (esp)   Manuel Esparza Sanz (esp)   Federico Echave Musatadi (esp)  
1982   Antonio Coll Pontanilla (esp)   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (esp)   Jose Recio Ariza (esp)  
1984   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (esp)   Eulalio Garcia Pereda (esp)   Ignacio Gaston Crespo (esp)  
1985   Julian Gorospe Artabe (esp)   Antonio Coll Pontanilla (esp)   Jose-Luis Laguia Martinez (esp)  
1986   Angel Camarillo Llorens (esp)   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (esp)   Carlos Hernandez Bailo (esp)  
1987   Pello Ruiz Cabestany (esp)   Jose-Enrique Carrera Alvarez (esp)   Rolando Ovando Castellanos (gua)  
1988   Carlos Hernandez Bailo (esp)   Javier Murguialday Chasco (esp)   Javier Garcianda Pellejero (esp)  
1989   Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz (esp)   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (esp)   Jose Juan Canellas (esp)  
1990   Aitor Garmendia Arbilla (esp)   Ramon Gonzalez Arrieta (esp)   Neil Stephens (aus)  
1991   Juan Carlos Martin Martinez (esp)   Pedro-Luis Diaz Zabala (esp)   Carmelo Miranda Gonzalez (esp)  
1992   Angel Edo Alsina (esp)   Jose Ramon Uriarte Zubero (esp)   Carlos Galarreta Lazaro (esp)  
1993   Miguel-Angel Martinez Torres (esp)   Angel Edo Alsina (esp)   Oleg Petrovitch Chuzhda (ukr)  
1994   Asiat Saitov (rus)   Javier Palacin Salgado (esp)   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (esp)  
1995   Marino Alonso Monje (esp)   Adriano Baffi (ita)   Javier Pascual Rodriguez (esp)  
1996   David Etxebarria Alkorta (esp)   Alessandro Calzolari (ita)   Paolo Lanfranchi (ita)  
1997   Jose Rodriguez Garcia (esp)   Abraham Olano Manzano (esp)   Jon Odriozola Mugarza (esp)  
1998   Serguej Smetanine (rus)   Ivan Cerioli (ita)   Mario Traversoni (ita)  
1999   Marco Velo (ita)   Roberto Heras Hernandez (esp)   Roberto Sgambelluri (ita)  
2000   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero (esp)   Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (esp)   Ricardo Ochoa Palacios (esp)  
2001   Juan-Jose De Los Angeles Segui (esp)   David Fernandez Domingo (esp)   Diego Ferrari (ita)  
2002   Jose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (esp)   Glenn Magnusson (swe)   Gilberto Simoni (ita)  
2003   Juan Fuentes Angullo (esp)   Carlos Garcia Quesada (esp)   Koldo Gil Perez (esp)  
2004   Unai Etxebarria Arana (ven)   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero (esp)   Matteo Carrara (ita)  
2005   David Herrero Llorente (esp)   Jorge Ferrio Luque (esp)   Javier Pascual Rodriguez (esp)  
2006   Jaume Rovira Pons (esp)   Koldo Gil Perez (esp)   Giampaolo Cheula (ita)  
2007   David De La Fuente Rasilla (esp)   Jesus Del Nero Montes (esp)   Jose Miguel Elias Galindo (esp)  
2008   Hector Guerra Garcia (esp)   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (esp)   Aitor Galdos Alonso (esp)  
2009   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (esp)   David De La Fuente Rasilla (esp)   Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (esp)  
2010   Angel Vicioso Arcos (esp)   Marcos Garcia Fernandez (esp)   Jerome Coppel (fra)  
2011   Santiago Perez Fernandez (esp)   Daniele Ratto (ita)   Marcos Garcia Fernandez (esp)  

3 victories: Domingo Perurena Tellechea (esp)
2 victories: Antonio Barrutia Iturriago (esp), Antonio Ferraz Nunez (esp)