SUBIDA AL NARANCO
 
 Spain
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1941   Delio Rodriguez Barros (esp)   Jose Lahoz (esp)   Fermin Trueba Perez (esp)  
1942   Fermin Trueba Perez (esp)   Martin Mancisidor (esp)   Jose Jabardo (esp)  
1943   Delio Rodriguez Barros (esp)   Jose Lahoz (esp)   Fermin Trueba Perez (esp)  
1944   Dalmacio Langarica Lizasoain (esp)   Fermin Trueba Perez (esp)   Julian Aguirrezabal Gallastegui (esp)  
1945   Fermin Trueba Perez (esp)   Martin Mancisidor (esp)   Jose Gutierrez (esp)  
1946   Fermin Trueba Perez (esp)   Martin Mancisidor (esp)   Enrique Laguna (esp)  
1947   Jesus Loroño Artega (esp)   Luis Sanchez Huergo (esp)   Enrique Laguna (esp)  
1960   Antonio Karmany Mestres (esp)   Angel Rodriguez Lopez (esp)   Raul Rey Fomosel (esp)  
1961   Antonio Barrutia Iturriago (esp)   Julio San Emeterio Albascal (esp)   Eusebio Velez Mendizabal (esp)  
1962   Raul Rey Fomosel (esp)   Jose Luis Talamillo Huidobro (esp)   Federico Bahamontes (esp)  
1963   Antonio Karmany Mestres (esp)   Roberto Morales Erostarbe (esp)   Federico Bahamontes (esp)  
1964   Federico Bahamontes (esp)   Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez (esp)   Luis Otano Arcelus (esp)  
1965   Joaquin Galera Magdelano (esp)   Ventura Diaz Arrey (esp)   Antonio Gomez Del Moral (esp)  
1966   Domingo Perurena Tellechea (esp)   Julio Jimenez Munoz (esp)   Gregorio San Miguel Angulo (esp)  
1981   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (esp)   Angel Arroyo Lanchas (esp)   Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (esp)  
1982   Alvaro Pino Counago (esp)   Pedro Munoz Rodriguez (esp)   Angel Arroyo Lanchas (esp)  
1983   Vicente Belda Vicedo (esp)   Pedro Delgado Robledo (esp)   Jesus Rodriguez Magro (esp)  
1984   Vicente Belda Vicedo (esp)   Jose Patrocinio Jimenez Bautista (col)   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (esp)  
1985   Alirio Chizabas Torres (col)   Julian Gorospe Artabe (esp)   Jokin Mujika Aramburu (esp)  
1986   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (esp)   Pedro Delgado Robledo (esp)   Carlos Hernandez Bailo (esp)  
1987   Peter Hilse (ger)   Raimund Dietzen (ger)   Alvaro Pino Counago (esp)  
1988   Marino Alonso Monje (esp)   Vicente Belda Vicedo (esp)   Raimund Dietzen (ger)  
1989   Peter Hilse (ger)   Miguel Indurain Larraya (esp)   Alvaro Pino Counago (esp)  
1990   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (esp)   Enrique Aja Cagigas (esp)   Ignacio Gaston Crespo (esp)  
1991   Juan Romero Ruiz (esp)   Oliverio Rincon Quintana (col)   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (esp)  
1992   Tony Rominger (sui)   Francisco Javier Mauleon Unsuain (esp)   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez (esp)  
1993   Jesus Montoya Alarcon (esp)   Oliverio Rincon Quintana (col)   Jose-Maria Jimenez Sastre (esp)  
1994   Jose-Manuel Uria Gonzalez (esp)   Pedro Delgado Robledo (esp)   Julian Barcina Aguinaco (esp)  
1995   Abraham Olano Manzano (esp)   Fernando Escartin Coti (esp)   Jose-Manuel Uria Gonzalez (esp)  
1996   Francisco Javier Mauleon Unsuain (esp)   Ramon Gonzalez Arrieta (esp)   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (esp)  
1997   Roberto Heras Hernandez (esp)   Jose-Maria Jimenez Sastre (esp)   Daniel Clavero Sebastian (esp)  
1998   Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (esp)   Roberto Heras Hernandez (esp)   Aitor Osa Eizaguirre (esp)  
1999   Santiago Blanco Gil (esp)   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero (esp)   Roberto Laiseka Jaio (esp)  
2000   Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (esp)   Carlos Sastre Candil (esp)   Fabian Jeker (sui)  
2001   Claus Michael Möller (den)   Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp)   Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (esp)  
2002   Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve (esp)   Aitor Osa Eizaguirre (esp)   Oscar Sevilla Rivera (esp)  
2003   Leonardo Piepoli (ita)   Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp)   Alberto Lopez De Munain (esp)  
2004   Iban Mayo Diez (esp)   Miguel-Angel Martin Perdiguero (esp)   Leonardo Piepoli (ita)  
2005   Rinaldo Nocentini (ita)   Jon Bru Pascal (esp)   Danail Andonov Petrov (bul)  
2006   Fortunato Baliani (ita)   Kanstantin Siutsou (blr)   Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (esp)  
2007   Koldo Gil Perez (esp)   Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp)   Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero (esp)  
2008   Xavier Tondo Volpini (esp)   Koldo Gil Perez (esp)   Stefano Garzelli (ita)  
2009   Romain Sicard (fra)   Nuno Jorge Gaspar Ribeiro (por)   David Lopez Garcia (esp)  
2010   Santiago Perez Fernandez (esp)   Andres Avelino Antuna Coro (esp)   Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (col)  

3 victories: Fermin Trueba Perez (esp)
2 victories: Vicente Belda Vicedo (esp), Peter Hilse (ger), Antonio Karmany Mestres (esp), Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (esp), Delio Rodriguez Barros (esp), Jose Luis Rubiera Vigil (esp)