CIRCUITO DE GETXO
 
 Spain
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1980   Felipe Yanez De La Torre (esp)   Hector Rondan (uru)   Manuel Murga Saez De Ormij (esp)  
1981   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (esp)   Federico Echave Musatadi (esp)   Angel Camarillo Llorens (esp)  
1982   Juan-Carlos Alonso Deteano (esp)   Jose-Luis Lopez Cerron (esp)   Felipe Yanez De La Torre (esp)  
1983   Carlos Hernandez Bailo (esp)   Faustino Cueli Arce (esp)   Jesus Blanco Villar (esp)  
1984   Jesus Guzman Delgado (esp)   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (esp)   Sabino Angoitia Gaztelu (esp)  
1985   Antonio Esparza Sanz (esp)   Mathieu Hermans (ned)   Federico Echave Musatadi (esp)  
1987   Federico Echave Musatadi (esp)   Antonio Balboa Rico (esp)   Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza (esp)  
1988   Jose-Luis Villanueva Orihuela (esp)   Peter Huyghe (bel)   Melchor Mauri Prat (esp)  
1989   John Talen (ned)   Edwin Bafcop (bel)   Casimiro Moreda Garcia (esp)  
1990   Victor Gonzalo Guirado (esp)   Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez (esp)   Jean-Pierre Heynderickx (bel)  
1991   Adri Van Der Poel (ned)   Kenneth Weltz (den)   Juan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador (esp)  
1992   Mathieu Hermans (ned)   Johan Museeuw (bel)   Mario Manzoni (ita)  
1994   Orlando Sergio Gomes Rodrigues (por)   Juan Carlos Gonzalez Salvador (esp)   Jose Rodriguez Garcia (esp)  
1995   Miika Hietanen (fin)   Manuel Fernandez Gines (esp)   Christian Henn (ger)  
1996   Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez (esp)   Serguej Smetanine (rus)   Angel Edo Alsina (esp)  
1997   Jeremy Hunt (gbr)   Angel Edo Alsina (esp)   Serguej Smetanine (rus)  
1998   Marcel Wüst (ger)   Jeremy Hunt (gbr)   Oscar Freire Gomez (esp)  
1999   Jesper Skibby (den)   Michel Lafis (swe)   Francisco Mancebo Perez (esp)  
2000   Cesar Garcia Calvo (esp)   Alessandro Bertolini (ita)   Rafael Diaz Justo (esp)  
2001   Alessandro Bertolini (ita)   Francisco Cabello Luque (esp)   Koos Moerenhout (ned)  
2002   Martin Elmiger (sui)   Pavel Brutt (rus)   Jan Hruska (cze)  
2003   Roberto Lozano Montero (esp)   Martin Elmiger (sui)   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (esp)  
2004   Gert Vanderaerden (bel)   Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (esp)   Javier Pascual Rodriguez (esp)  
2005   David Fernandez Domingo (esp)   Ruben Lobato Elvira (esp)   David Herrero Llorente (esp)  
2006   Mikel Gaztanaga Echeverria (esp)   Carlos Torrent Tarres (esp)   Javier Benitez Pomares (esp)  
2007   Vicente Reynes Mimo (esp)   Takashi Miyazawa (jpn)   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (esp)  
2008   Reinier Honig (ned)   Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (esp)   Enrique Mata Cabello (esp)  
2009   Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (esp)   Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (col)   Mikel Gaztanaga Echeverria (esp)  
2010   Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (esp)   Andrea Piechele (ita)   Francisco Manuel Anton Marin (esp)  
2011   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (esp)   Stéphane Poulhies (fra)   Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (esp)  
2012   Giovanni Visconti (ita)   Danilo Di Luca (ita)   Enrique Sanz Unzue (esp)  
2013   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (esp)   Armindo Fonseca (fra)   Egoitz Garcia Etxegibel (esp)  
2014   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp)   Luca Chirico (ita)   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (esp)  
2015   Nacer Bouhanni (fra)   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (esp)   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp)  
2016   Diego Ulissi (ita)   Simon Yates (gbr)   Jose Herrada Lopez (esp)  
2017   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp)   Angel Madrazo Ruiz (esp)   Jose Herrada Lopez (esp)  
2018   Alex Aranburu Deba (esp)   Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp)   Jon Aberasturi Izaga (esp)  

2 victories: Carlos Barbero Cuesta (esp), Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (esp)