CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.     
1-3/12   Milton  
Sprint: Jeffrey Hoogland
Keirin: Harrie Lavreysen
Team sprint: New Zealand
Team Pursuit: New Zealand
Points Race: Niklas Larsen
Madison: Kenny De Ketele - Lindsay De Vylder
Omnium: Niklas Larsen
   Track     CDM  
1-3/12   Milton  
Sprint: Kristina Vogel
Keirin: Kristina Vogel
Team sprint: Germany
Team Pursuit: Canada
Points Race: Katie Archibald
Madison: Katie Archibald - Eleanor Dickinson
Omnium: Yumi Kajihara
   Track     CDM  
2/12   GP Hasselt  
Winner: Loes Sels
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
2/12   GP Hasselt  
Winner: Corne Van Kessel
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
2/12   Milovice  
Winner: Pavla Havlikova
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
2/12   Milovice  
Winner: Marek Konwa
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
2/12   NC Netherlands  
Derny: Marit Raaijmakers
   Track     CN  
2/12   NC Netherlands  
Derny: Nick Van Der Lijke
   Track     CN  
2/12   NC Slovenia  
Winner: Luka Mezgec
   Cyclo Cross     CN  
2/12   NC Slovenia  
Winner: Tina Perse
   Cyclo Cross     CN  
2/12   Nyon  
Winner: Clement Venturini
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
2/12   Nyon  
Winner: Jasmin Egger-Achermann
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
2/12   Warwick  
Winner: Ruby West
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
2/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winner: Tobin Ortenblad
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
2/12   Warwick  
Winner: Jeremy Powers
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
2/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winner: Crystal Anthony
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
2-4/12   Tour of Quanzhou Bay  
Winner: Max Stedman
   Road     2.2  
3/12   Zilvermeercross  
Winner: David Van Der Poel
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
3/12   Zilvermeercross  
Winner: Lucinda Brand
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
3/12   Jablines  
Winner: Fabien Canal
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
3/12   Jablines  
Winner: Christine Majerus
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
3/12   Utsunomiya  
Winner: Samantha Runnels
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
3/12   Utsunomiya  
Winner: Felipe Orts Lloret
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
3/12   Sion  
Winner: Jasmin Egger-Achermann
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
3/12   Sion  
Winner: Clement Venturini
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
3/12   NC Slovakia  
Winner: Martin Haring
   Cyclo Cross     CN  
3/12   NC Slovakia  
Winner: Janka Keseg Stevkova
   Cyclo Cross     CN  
3/12   NC Taiwan  
Winner: Feng Chun Kai
   Road     CN  
3/12   Warwick  
Winner: Ruby West
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
3/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winner: Tobin Ortenblad
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
3/12   Warwick  
Winner: Justin Lindine
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
3/12   Ruts N Guts  
Winner: Caroline Mani
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
4/12   NC Taiwan ITT  
Winner: Feng Chun Kai
   Road     CN  
6/12   Ciclocros Joan Soler  
Winner: Felipe Orts Lloret
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
6/12   Ciclocros Joan Soler  
Winner: Helen Wyman (Saunders)
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
8/12   GP Les Franqueses del Valles  
Winner: Ismael Esteban Aguero
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
8/12   GP Les Franqueses del Valles  
Winner: Magdalena Duran Garcia
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
8/12   Trofeo San Andres  
Winner: Aida Nuno Palacio
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
8/12   Trofeo San Andres  
Winner: Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Winner: Eva Lechner
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
8/12   Ciclocross Del Ponte  
Winner: Gioele Bertolini
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
8-10/12   Santiago  
Sprint: Vasilijus Lendel
Keirin: Yuta Wakimoto
Team sprint: Russia
Team Pursuit: New Zealand
Madison: Campbell Stewart - Thomas Sexton
Omnium: Daniel Holloway
   Track     CDM  
8-10/12   Santiago  
Sprint: Liubov Basova
Keirin: Liubov Basova
Team sprint: Ukraine
Team Pursuit: New Zealand
Madison: Michaela Drummond - Racquel Sheath
Omnium: Yumi Kajihara
   Track     CDM  
9/12   Essen  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
9/12   Essen  
Winner: Sanne Cant
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
9/12   Kolin  
Winner: David Van Der Poel
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
9/12   Kolin  
Winner: Nikola Noskova
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Winner: Gioele Bertolini
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
9/12   Trofeo di Gorizia  
Winner: Francesca Baroni
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
9/12   Amersfoort  
Winner: Bianca Van Den Hoek
   Cyclo Cross     NE  
9/12   Amersfoort  
Winner: Kyle Agterberg
   Cyclo Cross     NE  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Winner: Kerry Werner
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
9/12   Resolution Cross Cup  
Winner: Tobin Ortenblad
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
9/12   Resolution Cross Cup  
Winner: Courtenay McFadden
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
9/12   North Carolina GP  
Winner: Ruby West
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
10/12   European Championships Beachrace  
Winner: Jasper Ockeloen
   MTB XC     CC  
10/12   European Championships Beachrace  
Winner: Riejanne Markus
   MTB XC     CC  
10/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Winner: Mathieu Van Der Poel
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
10/12   Vlaamse Druivencross  
Winner: Pauline Ferrand-Pr√©vot
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
10/12   Igorre (Yurre)  
Winner: Elle Anderson
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
10/12   Igorre (Yurre)  
Winner: Wietse Bosmans
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
10/12   Bradford  
Winner: Ffion James
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
10/12   Bradford  
Winner: Braam Merlier
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
10/12   NC Japan  
Winner: Hikaru Kosaka
   Cyclo Cross     CN  
10/12   NC Japan  
Winner: Miho Imai
   Cyclo Cross     CN  
10/12   Moergestel  
Winner: Twan Van Den Brand
   Cyclo Cross     NE  
10/12   NC Netherlands  
50 km: Mel Van Der Veekens
   Track     CN  
10/12   Moergestel  
Winner: Inge Van Der Heijden
   Cyclo Cross     NE  
10/12   Eschenbach  
Winner: Eva Lechner
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
10/12   Eschenbach  
Winner: Marcel Meisen
   Cyclo Cross     C1  
10/12   Resolution Cross Cup  
Winner: Tobin Ortenblad
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
10/12   Resolution Cross Cup  
Winner: Crystal Anthony
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
10/12   North Carolina GP  
Winner: Ruby West
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
10/12   North Carolina GP  
Winner: Kerry Werner
   Cyclo Cross     C2  
15-17/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques      Track     CL1  
15-17/12   Trofeu Literio Augusto Marques      Track     CL1  
16/12   Austral      Track     CL1  
16/12   Austral      Track     CL1  
16/12   Scheldecross      Cyclo Cross     C1  
16/12   Scheldecross      Cyclo Cross     C1  
16/12   NC Germany      Track     CN  
17/12   NC Australia      Track     CN  
17/12   NC Australia      Track     CN  
17/12   Namur      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
17/12   Namur      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
17/12   Valencia      Cyclo Cross     C2  
17/12   Valencia      Cyclo Cross     C2  
17/12   Wierden      Cyclo Cross     NE  
17/12   Wierden      Cyclo Cross     NE  
18-27/12   Ronde van Costa Rica      Road     2.2  
20-21/12   Grenchen      Track     CL1  
20-21/12   Grenchen      Track     CL1  
23/12   Waaslandcross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
23/12   Waaslandcross      Cyclo Cross     C2  
24/12   Boxtel      Cyclo Cross     NE  
24/12   Boxtel      Cyclo Cross     NE  
26/12   Heusden-Zolder      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
26/12   Heusden-Zolder      Cyclo Cross     CDM  
26/12   Norg      Cyclo Cross     NE  
26/12   Norg      Cyclo Cross     NE  
26/12   Dagmersellen      Cyclo Cross     C2  
26/12   Dagmersellen      Cyclo Cross     C2  
27-30/12   NC Netherlands      Track     CN  
27-30/12   NC Netherlands      Track     CN  
28/12   Azencross      Cyclo Cross     C1  
28/12   Azencross      Cyclo Cross     C1  
28/12   Kasteelcross      Cyclo Cross     NE  
28/12   Kasteelcross      Cyclo Cross     NE  
29/12   Bredene      Cyclo Cross     C2  
29/12   Bredene      Cyclo Cross     C2  
30/12   Diegem      Cyclo Cross     C1  
30/12   Diegem      Cyclo Cross     C1  
30/12   Flamanville      Cyclo Cross     C1  
30/12   Flamanville      Cyclo Cross     C1