CALENDAR
 
Database:   
Date:  |  
Filter: 

Date   Race   Nat.   Cat.  
2-4/3   Tour of Mediterrennean  
Winner: Onur Balkan
   2.2  
3/3   Vlaamse Pijl  
Winner: Bjorn De Decker
   NE  
3/3   Porec Trophy  
Winner: Emils Liepins
   1.2  
3/3   Strade Bianche  
Winner: Tiesj Benoot
   1.WT  
3/3   Ster van Zwolle  
Winner: Maarten Van Trijp
   NE  
4/3   Brussel - Zepperen  
Winner: Gerben Thijssen
   NE  
4/3   Dwars door West-Vlaanderen  
Winner: Remi Cavagna
   1.1  
4/3   GP de Lillers  
Winner: Jeremy Lecroq
   1.2  
4/3   Rhodos GP  
Winner: Matteo Moschetti
   1.2  
4/3   GP Larciano  
Winner: Matej Mohoric
   1.HC  
4-11/3   Paris - Nice  
Winner: Marc Soler Gimenez
   2.WT  
7-13/3   Tirreno - Adriatico  
Winner: Michal Kwiatkowski
   2.WT  
8-11/3   Istrian Spring Trophy  
Winner: Krister Hagen
   2.2  
9-11/3   Ronde van Rhodos  
Winner: Mirco Maestri
   2.2  
10/3   Ronde van Zuid-Holland  
Winner: Marten Kooistra
   NE  
11/3   Omloop van het Waasland  
Winner: Benjamin Verraes
   NE  
11/3   Paris - Troyes  
Winner: Adrien Petit
   1.2  
11/3   Ronde van Drenthe  
Winner: Frantisek Sisr
   1.HC  
11/3   Dorpenomloop Rucphen  
Winner: Mikkel Bjerg
   1.2  
11/3   Classica da Arrabida  
Winner: Dmitry Strakhov
   1.2  
11/3   GP Side  
Winner: Stepan Astafyev
   1.2  
11-15/3   Ronde van Taiwan  
Winner: Yukiya Arashiro
   2.1  
14/3   Nokere Koerse  
Winner: Fabio Jakobsen
   1.HC  
14-18/3   Volta ao Alentejo  
Winner: Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca
   2.2  
16/3   Handzame Classic  
Winner: Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui
   1.HC  
17/3   Milano - San Remo  
Winner: Vincenzo Nibali
   1.WT  
17/3   Ronde van Groningen  
Winner: Rick Ottema
   NE  
17/3   NC Uruguay ITT  
Winner: Robert Mendez Garcia
   CN  
18/3   GP Denain  
Winner: Kenny Dehaes
   1.HC  
18/3   Popolarissima  
Winner: Giovanni Lonardi
   1.2  
18/3   Omloop van de Houtse Linies  
Winner: Peter Schulting
   NE  
18-25/3   Ronde van Langkawi  
Winner: Artem Ovechkin
   2.HC  
19-25/3   Volta a Catalunya  
Winner: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   2.WT  
19-25/3   Ronde van Normandie  
Winner: Thomas Stewart
   2.2  
20-23/3   Tour de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie  
Winner: Gaetan Bille
   2.2  
21/3   Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne  
Winner: Elia Viviani
   1.HC  
22-25/3   Settimana Coppi e Bartali  
Winner: Diego Rosa
   2.1  
22-25/3   Tour of Cartier  
Winner: Cristian Raileanu
   2.2  
23/3   Kampioenschap Oceanie Tijdrit  
Winner: Hamish Bond
   CC  
23/3   E3 Prijs Harelbeke  
Winner: Niki Terpstra
   1.WT  
23-25/3   Tour of Tochigi  
Winner: Michael Potter
   2.2  
23/3-1/4   Ronde van Uruguay  
Winner: Magno Prado Nazaret
   2.2  
24/3   Classic Loire Atlantique  
Winner: Rasmus Christian Quaade
   1.1  
24/3   Omloop van de Veenkolonien  
Winner: Jesper Rasch
   NE  
24/3   NC United Arab Emirates  
Winner: Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad
   CN  
25/3   Oceania Championships  
Winner: Chris Harper
   CC  
25/3   Kattekoers (Gent - Ieper)  
Winner: Ziga Jerman
   1.NC  
25/3   Gent - Wevelgem  
Winner: Peter Sagan
   1.WT  
25/3   NC Botswana  
Winner: Thabiso Mokalake
   CN  
25/3   GP Cholet - Pays de Loire  
Winner: Thomas Boudat
   1.1  
25/3   Classica Aldeias do Xisto  
Winner: Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre
   1.2  
27/3-2/4   Tour d`Algerie  
Winner: Azzedine Lagab
   2.2  
28/3   Dwars door Vlaanderen  
Winner: Yves Lampaert
   1.WT  
29-30/3   Tour of Faith Sultan Mehmet  
Winner: Galym Akhmetov
   2.2  
30/3   NC Argentina ITT  
Winner: Emiliano Ibarra
   CN  
30/3   NC Chile ITT  
Winner: German Alfredo Bustamente Aravales
   CN  
30/3   Route Adelie  
Winner: Silvan Dillier
   1.1  
31/3   NC Argentina  
Winner: Ruben Gabriel Ramos
   CN  
31/3   GP Miguel Indurain  
Winner: Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
   1.1  
31/3   Limburg Classic  
Winner: Jan Tratnik
   1.1  
31/3   NC Paraguay ITT  
Winner: Victor Grange Gonzalez
   CN  
31/3   Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia  
Winner: Maciej Paterski
   1.2  
31/3   NC United Arab Emirates ITT  
Winner: Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad
   CN  
31/3-2/4   Triptyque des Monts et Chateaux  
Winner: Jasper Philipsen
   2.2