PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  9/4/2006
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2005 | 2007 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Fabian Cancellara       CSC
2   Tom Boonen       Quick Step - Innergetic
3   Alessandro Ballan       Lampre - Fondital
4   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Rabobank
5   Bernhard Eisel       Francaise des Jeux
6   Steffen Wesemann       T-Mobile
7   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
8   Bert Roesems       Davitamon - Lotto
9   Christophe Mengin       Francaise des Jeux
10   Staf Scheirlinckx       Cofidis
11   Pedro Horrillo Munoz       Rabobank
12   Erik Zabel       Milram
13   Steven De Jongh       Quick Step - Innergetic
14   Leon Van Bon       Davitamon - Lotto
15   Filippo Pozzato       Quick Step - Innergetic
16   Aart Vierhouten       Skil - Shimano
17   Baden Cooke       Unibet.com
18   Martin Elmiger       Phonak
19   Lars Michaelsen       CSC
20   Marco Serpellini       Unibet.com
21   Anthony Geslin       Bouygues Telecom
22   Marcus Burghardt       T-Mobile
23   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
24   Roger Hammond       Discovery Channel
25   Jimmy Casper       Cofidis
26   Kurt Asle Arvesen       CSC
27   Enrico Poitschke       Milram
28   Henk Vogels       Davitamon - Lotto
29   Arnaud Labbe       Bouygues Telecom
30   Ralf Grabsch       Milram
31   Allan Johansen       CSC
32   Nico Mattan       Davitamon - Lotto
33   Jeremy Hunt       Unibet.com
34   Marco Milesi       Liquigas - Bianchi
35   Kevin Hulsmans       Quick Step - Innergetic
36   Nicolas Portal       Caisse d`Epargne
37   Marc Wauters       Rabobank
38   Andy Flickinger       Bouygues Telecom
39   Christophe Laurent       Agritubel
40   Frank Høj       Gerolssteiner
41   Aivaras Baranauskas       Agritubel
42   Andreas Klier       T-Mobile
43   Marcus Ljungqvist       CSC
44   Servais Knaven       Quick Step - Innergetic
45   Alessandro Cortinovis       Milram
46   Martin Müller       Milram
47   Jean-Patrick Nazon       AG2R Prevoyance
48   Jimmy Engoulvent       Credit Agricole
49   Bradley Wiggins       Cofidis
50   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Caisse d`Epargne
51   Jose Vicente Garcia Acosta       Caisse d`Epargne
52   Wilfried Cretskens       Quick Step - Innergetic
53   Cedric Coutouly       Agritubel
54   Wim Vansevenant       Davitamon - Lotto
55   Paolo Fornaciari       Lampre - Fondital
56   Enrico Franzoi       Lampre - Fondital
57   Nick Nuyens       Quick Step - Innergetic
58   Sebastien Hinault       Credit Agricole
59   Kevin Van Impe       Quick Step - Innergetic
60   Marc De Maar       Rabobank
61   Gert Steegmans       Davitamon - Lotto
62   Laszlo Bodrogi       Credit Agricole
63   Jan Boven       Rabobank
64   Tomas Vaitkus       AG2R Prevoyance
65   Sebastian Langeveld       Skil - Shimano
66   Matthew Wilson       Unibet.com
67   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Caisse d`Epargne
68   David Kopp       Gerolssteiner
69   Robert Hunter       Phonak
70   Gustav Erik Larsson       Francaise des Jeux
71   Erki Pütsep       AG2R Prevoyance
72   Yuri Metlushenko       LPR
73   Heinrich Haussler       Gerolssteiner
74   Matthew White       Discovery Channel
75   William Bonnet       Credit Agricole
76   Luciano Andre Mendoca Pagliarini       Saunier Duval - Prodir
77   Koen De Kort       Astana - Wurth
78   Peter Wrolich       Gerolssteiner
79   Aaron Kemps       Astana - Wurth
80   Koldo Fernandez De Larrea       Euskaltel - Euskadi
81   Piet Rooijakkers       Skil - Shimano
82   Hervé Duclos-Lassalle       Cofidis
83   Sjef De Wilde       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
84   Christophe Agnolutto       Agritubel
85   Florent Brard       Caisse d`Epargne
86   Ludovic Auger       Francaise des Jeux
87   Andoni Aranaga Azkune       Euskaltel - Euskadi
88   Rony Martias       Bouygues Telecom
89   Mathieu Claude       Bouygues Telecom
90   Maarten Tjallingii       Skil - Shimano
91   Markel Irizar Aranburu       Euskaltel - Euskadi
92   Kevin Neirynck       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
93   Mauro Da Dalto       Liquigas - Bianchi
94   Stephane Berges       Agritubel
95   Franck Renier       Bouygues Telecom
96   Tristan Valentin       Cofidis
97   Bas Giling       T-Mobile
98   Laurent Mangel       AG2R Prevoyance
99   Paul Martens       Skil - Shimano
100   Andre Korff       T-Mobile
101   Gilles Canouet       Agritubel
102   Joseba Zubeldia Aguirre       Euskaltel - Euskadi
103   Mikhaylo Khalilov       LPR
104   Dimitri Konychev       LPR
105   Rik Reinerink       Skil - Shimano
106   Jurgen Van Loocke       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
107   Daniele Righi       Lampre - Fondital
108   Stefano Zanini       Liquigas - Bianchi
109   Matthé Pronk       Unibet.com
110   Angel Gomez Gomez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
111   Erwin Thijs       Unibet.com
112   Aurelien Clerc       Phonak