PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  13/4/2003
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2002 | 2004 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Peter Van Petegem       Lotto - Domo
2   Dario Pieri       Saeco
3   Viatcheslav Ekimov       US Postal - Berry Floor
4   Marc Wauters       Rabobank
5   Andrea Tafi       CSC
6   Romans Vainsteins       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
7   Servais Knaven       Quick Step - Davitamon
8   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom
9   Daniele Nardello       Deutsche Telekom
10   Sergei Ivanov       Fassa Bortolo
11   Fabio Baldato       Alessio
12   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
13   Damien Nazon       Brioches La Boulangere
14   Gianluca Bortolami       Vini Caldirola - So.Di
15   Erik Zabel       Deutsche Telekom
16   Nicolas Portal       AG2R Prevoyance
17   Roger Hammond       Palmans - Collstrop
18   Stuart O`Grady       Credit Agricole
19   Nico Mattan       Cofidis
20   Marco Serpellini       Lampre
21   Tristan Hoffman       CSC
22   Bernhard Eisel       Francaise des Jeux
23   Max Van Heeswijk       US Postal - Berry Floor
24   Tom Boonen       Quick Step - Davitamon
25   Juan Flecha Giannoni       iBanesto.com
26   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
27   Jimmy Engoulvent       Brioches La Boulangere
28   Bert Roesems       Palmans - Collstrop
29   Franck Renier       Brioches La Boulangere
30   Chris Peers       Cofidis
31   Wilfried Cretskens       Quick Step - Davitamon
32   Davide Bramati       Quick Step - Davitamon
33   Johan Museeuw       Quick Step - Davitamon
34   Ralph Schweda       Bianchi
35   Andy Flickinger       AG2R Prevoyance
36   Philippe Gaumont       Cofidis
37   Leif Hoste       Lotto - Domo
38   Maximillian Sciandri       Lampre
39   Alessandro Cortinovis       Lampre
40   Kai Hundertmark       Deutsche Telekom
41   Ludovic Capelle       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
42   Christophe Mengin       Francaise des Jeux
43   Jean-Patrick Nazon       Jean Delatour
44   Xavier Florencio CabrĂ©       O.N.C.E. - Eroski
45   Andre Korff       Bianchi
46   Wim Vansevenant       Lotto - Domo
47   Gregory Rast       Phonak
48   Lorenzo Bernucci       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
49   Jaan Kirsipuu       AG2R Prevoyance
50   Bram Tankink       Quick Step - Davitamon
51   Jan Schaffrath       Deutsche Telekom
52   Benoit Joachim       US Postal - Berry Floor
53   Thomas Voeckler       Brioches La Boulangere
54   Malte Urban       Bianchi
55   Eddy Seigneur       Jean Delatour
56   Andrey Kashechkin       Quick Step - Davitamon
57   Aart Vierhouten       Lotto - Domo
58   Leon Van Bon       Lotto - Domo
59   Yuriy Krivtsov       Jean Delatour
60   Sebastien Hinault       Credit Agricole
61   Mikhail Timochine       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
62   Rubens Bertogliati       Lampre
63   Andreas Klier       Deutsche Telekom