PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  15/4/2001
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2000 | 2002 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Servais Knaven       Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
2   Johan Museeuw       Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
3   Romans Vainsteins       Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
4   George Hincapie       US Postal Service
5   Wilfried Peeters       Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
6   Ludo Dierckxsens       Lampre - Daikin
7   Steffen Wesemann       Deutsche Telekom
8   Andrej Tchmil       Lotto - Adecco
9   Chris Peers       Cofidis
10   Rolf Sørensen       CSC - Tiscali
11   Dario Pieri       Saeco
12   Maximillian Sciandri       Lampre - Daikin
13   Nico Mattan       Cofidis
14   Leon Van Bon       Mercury - Viatel
15   Gianluca Bortolami       Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
16   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom
17   Christophe Mengin       Francaise des Jeux
18   Denis Zanette       Liquigas - Pata
19   Arvis Piziks       CSC - Tiscali
20   Enrico Cassani       Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
21   Christophe Agnolutto       AG2R Prevoyance - Decathlon
22   Hendrik Van Dijck       Lotto - Adecco
23   Hans De Clercq       Lotto - Adecco
24   Peter Van Petegem       Mercury - Viatel
25   Franck Pencole       Big Mat - Auber 93
26   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
27   Andrea Tafi       Mapei - Quick Step
28   Matthé Pronk       Rabobank
29   Nicola Loda       Fassa Bortolo
30   Frank Høj       Coast - Buffalo
31   Aart Vierhouten       Rabobank
32   Franco Ballerini       Mapei - Quick Step
33   Nicolai Bo Larsen       CSC - Tiscali
34   Marco Milesi       Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
35   Paul Van Hyfte       Lotto - Adecco
36   Koen Beeckman       CSC - Tiscali
37   Karsten Kroon       Rabobank
38   Florent Brard       Festina - Lotus
39   Jean-Michel Tessier       Cofidis
40   Jens Voigt       Credit Agricole
41   Sven Nys       Rabobank
42   Bart Leysen       Mapei - Quick Step
43   Damien Nazon       Bonjour
44   Gerben Löwik       Rabobank
45   Benoit Joachim       US Postal Service
46   Steven De Jongh       Rabobank
47   Johan Verstrepen       Lampre - Daikin
48   Wilfried Cretskens       Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
49   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
50   Wim Vansevenant       Mercury - Viatel
51   Coen Boerman       Rabobank
52   Sylvain Chavanel       Bonjour
53   Ludovic Auger       Big Mat - Auber 93
54   Plamen Stoyanov       Mercury - Viatel
55   Alexandre Chouffe       Big Mat - Auber 93