PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  9/4/2000
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1999 | 2001 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Johan Museeuw       Mapei - Quick Step
2   Peter Van Petegem       Farm Frites
3   Erik Zabel       Deutsche Telekom
4   Tristan Hoffman       MemoryCard - Jack & Jones
5   Stefano Zanini       Mapei - Quick Step
6   George Hincapie       US Postal Service
7   Marc Wauters       Rabobank
8   Franco Ballerini       Lampre - Daikin
9   Steffen Wesemann       Deutsche Telekom
10   Andrea Tafi       Mapei - Quick Step
11   Wilfried Peeters       Mapei - Quick Step
12   Servais Knaven       Farm Frites
13   Marco Serpellini       Lampre - Daikin
14   Romans Vainsteins       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
15   Zbigniew Spruch       Lampre - Daikin
16   Viatcheslav Ekimov       US Postal Service
17   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
18   Marco Milesi       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
19   Magnus Bäckstedt       Credit Agricole
20   Frankie Andreu       US Postal Service
21   Tom Steels       Mapei - Quick Step
22   Lars Michaelsen       Francaise des Jeux
23   Leon Van Bon       Rabobank
24   Andrej Tchmil       Lotto - Adecco
25   Dimitri Konychev       Fassa Bortolo
26   Christophe Mengin       Francaise des Jeux
27   Frank Høj       Francaise des Jeux
28   Daniele Nardello       Mapei - Quick Step
29   Peter Farazijn       Cofidis
30   Koen Beeckman       Lotto - Adecco
31   Jacky Durand       Lotto - Adecco
32   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom
33   Francis Moreau       Cofidis
34   Jaan Kirsipuu       AG2R Prevoyance - Decathlon
35   Max Van Heeswijk       Mapei - Quick Step
36   Kai Hundertmark       Deutsche Telekom
37   Dario Pieri       Saeco - Valli & Valli
38   Aart Vierhouten       Rabobank
39   Robert Hunter       Lampre - Daikin
40   Fabio Baldato       Fassa Bortolo
41   Rolf Sørensen       Rabobank
42   Cedric Vasseur       US Postal Service
43   Jo Planckaert       Cofidis
44   Geert Van Bondt       Farm Frites
45   Thierry Marichal       Lotto - Adecco
46   Danilo Hondo       Deutsche Telekom
47   Denis Zanette       Liquigas - Pata
48   Nicola Loda       Fassa Bortolo
49   Steven Kleynen       Farm Frites
50   Lauri Aus       AG2R Prevoyance - Decathlon
51   Guillaume Auger       Big Mat - Auber 93
52   Bruno Thibout       Jean Delatour
53   Ruben Galvan Manchon       Kelme - Costa Blanca
54   Arvis Piziks       MemoryCard - Jack & Jones
55   Rossano Brasi       Polti
56   Gianluca Bortolami       Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
57   Emmanuel Magnien       Francaise des Jeux
58   Bart Leysen       Mapei - Quick Step
59   Johan Verstrepen       Lampre - Daikin
60   Andreas Klier       Farm Frites
61   Matthé Pronk       Rabobank
62   Thierry Gouvenou       Big Mat - Auber 93
63   Thor Hushovd       Credit Agricole
64   Franck Perque       Francaise des Jeux
65   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
66   Fabien De Waele       Lotto - Adecco
67   Olivier Perraudeau       Bonjour - Toupargel
68   Francois Simon       Bonjour - Toupargel
69   Juan-Carlos Vicario Barbera       Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
70   Andy Flickinger       Festina