PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  11/4/1999
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1998 | 2000 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Andrea Tafi       Mapei - Quickstep
2   Wilfried Peeters       Mapei - Quickstep
3   Tom Steels       Mapei - Quickstep
4   George Hincapie       US Postal Service
5   Jo Planckaert       Lotto
6   Leon Van Bon       Rabobank
7   Frank Vandenbroucke       Cofidis
8   Andrej Tchmil       Lotto
9   Johan Museeuw       Mapei - Quickstep
10   Lars Michaelsen       Francaise des Jeux
11   Franco Ballerini       Lampre - Daikin
12   Denis Zanette       Polti
13   Stefano Zanini       Mapei - Quickstep
14   Zbigniew Spruch       Lampre - Daikin
15   Rolf Sørensen       Rabobank
16   Chris Peers       Lotto
17   Tristan Hoffman       TVM - Farm Frites
18   Maximillian Sciandri       Francaise des Jeux
19   Gianluca Bortolami       Vini Caldirola
20   Juris Silovs       Home - Jack & Jones
21   Frankie Andreu       US Postal Service
22   Daniele Nardello       Mapei - Quickstep
23   Peter Farazijn       Cofidis
24   Wim Feys       Lotto
25   Peter Van Petegem       TVM - Farm Frites
26   Emmanuel Magnien       Francaise des Jeux
27   Arvis Piziks       Home - Jack & Jones
28   Enrico Cassani       Polti
29   Erik Zabel       Deutsche Telekom
30   Servais Knaven       TVM - Farm Frites
31   Thierry Gouvenou       Big Mat-Auber 93
32   Marc Wauters       Rabobank
33   Bart Leysen       Mapei - Quickstep
34   Nicolai Bo Larsen       Home - Jack & Jones
35   Arturas Kasputis       Casino
36   Ludo Dierckxsens       Lampre - Daikin
37   Steven De Jongh       TVM - Farm Frites
38   Christian Henn       Deutsche Telekom
39   Johan Capiot       TVM - Farm Frites
40   Hendrik Van Dijck       TVM - Farm Frites
41   Andrej Hauptmann       Vini Caldirola
42   Paul Van Hyfte       Lotto
43   Henk Vogels       Credit Agricole
44   Anthony Rokia       Cofidis
45   Bert Hiemstra       Rabobank
46   Florent Brard       Festina - Lotus
47   Matteo Tosatto       Ballan
48   Nicola Loda       Ballan
49   Eros Poli       Credit Agricole
50   Alexei Sivakov       Big Mat-Auber 93
51   Karsten Kroon       Rabobank
52   Rossano Brasi       Polti
53   Ruben Galvan Manchon       Kelme
54   Christophe Detilloux       Lotto
55   Lauri Aus       Casino
56   Christophe Mengin       Francaise des Jeux
57   Christophe Bassons       Francaise des Jeux
58   Koen Beeckman       Lotto
59   Johan Verstrepen       Lampre - Daikin
60   Jan Boven       Rabobank
61   Stephane Barthe       Casino
62   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom
63   Marco Milesi       Liquigas
64   Andreas Klier       TVM - Farm Frites
65   Geert Van Bondt       TVM - Farm Frites
66   Michael Rich       Gerolssteiner