PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  13/4/1997
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1996 | 1998 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
2   Jo Planckaert       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
3   Johan Museeuw       Mapei - GB
4   Andrej Tchmil       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
5   Davide Casarotto       Scrigno - Gaerne
6   Rolf Sørensen       Rabobank
7   Marc Wauters       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
8   Frederic Moncassin       GAN
9   Rolf Aldag       Deutsche Telekom
10   Henk Vogels       GAN
11   Stefano Zanini       Mapei - GB
12   Christophe Capelle       Cofidis
13   Johan Capiot       TVM - Farm Frites
14   Jaan Kirsipuu       Casino
15   Fabio Baldato       Maglificio MG - Technogym
16   Stuart O`Grady       GAN
17   Christophe Mengin       Francaise des Jeux
18   Aart Vierhouten       Rabobank
19   Andrea Tafi       Mapei - GB
20   Jacky Durand       Casino
21   Philippe Gaumont       Cofidis
22   Laurent Desbiens       Cofidis
23   Francis Moreau       Cofidis
24   Franco Ballerini       Mapei - GB
25   Peter Farazijn       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
26   Ludwig Willems       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
27   Wim Feys       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
28   Peter Van Petegem       TVM - Farm Frites
29   Leon Van Bon       Rabobank
30   Servais Knaven       TVM - Farm Frites
31   Hendrik Van Dijck       TVM - Farm Frites
32   Maximillian Sciandri       Francaise des Jeux
33   Bart Leysen       Mapei - GB
34   Denis Zanette       Aki - Safi
35   Arvis Piziks       Rabobank
36   Francois Lemarchand       GAN
37   Bert Dietz       Deutsche Telekom
38   Max Van Heeswijk       Rabobank
39   Jans Koerts       Rabobank
40   Emmanuel Magnien       Festina - Lotus
41   Erik Zabel       Deutsche Telekom
42   Marco Milesi       Brescialat - Verynet
43   Frankie Andreu       Cofidis
44   Fabio Roscioli       Asics
45   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
46   Bruno Thibout       Cofidis
47   Mario Scirea       Saeco
48   Dario Nicoletti       Maglificio MG - Technogym
49   Nicola Loda       Maglificio MG - Technogym
50   Viatcheslav Ekimov       US Postal Service
51   Zbigniew Spruch       Mapei - GB
52   Brian Holm Sørensen       Deutsche Telekom
53   Thierry Gouvenou       Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
54   Eros Poli       GAN
55   Jürgen Werner       Refin - Mobilvetta Design
56   Stephane Barthe       Casino
57   Sebastien Medan       Festina - Lotus
58   Michele Zamboni       Brescialat - Verynet
59   George Hincapie       US Postal Service
60   Viatcheslav Djavanian       Roslotto - ZG Mobili
61   Laurent Pillon       Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne
62   Niko Eeckhout       Lotto - Mobistar - Isoglass
63   Louis De Koning       TVM - Farm Frites
64   Michel Lafis       Deutsche Telekom
65   Pavel Padrnos       Roslotto - ZG Mobili
66   Tom Steels       Mapei - GB
67   Dario Pieri       Scrigno - Gaerne
68   Steven De Jongh       TVM - Farm Frites
69   Marek Lesniewski       Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93
70   Mario Kummer       Deutsche Telekom
71   Ruben Galvan Manchon       Kelme - Costa Blanca - Eurosport
72   Matteo Tosatto       Maglificio MG - Technogym
73   Kai Hundertmark       Deutsche Telekom
74   Francesco Arazzi       Brescialat - Verynet
75   Claude Lamour       Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne