PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  14/4/1991
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 1990 | 1992 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Marc Madiot       R.M.O.
2   Jean-Claude Colotti       Tonton Tapis
3   Carlo Bomans       Weinmann
4   Steve Bauer       Motorola
5   Franco Ballerini       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio
6   Wilfried Peeters       Histor - Sigma
7   Nico Verhoeven       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
8   Marc Sergeant       Panasonic - Sportlife
9   Olaf Ludwig       Panasonic - Sportlife
10   Hendrik Redant       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
11   John Talen       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
12   Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle       Z
13   Peter De Clercq       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
14   Guido Bontempi       Carrera Jeans
15   Jean-Marie Wampers       Panasonic - Sportlife
16   Johan Museeuw       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
17   Edwig Van Hooydonck       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
18   Laurent Jalabert       Toshiba
19   Rudy Dhaenens       Panasonic - Sportlife
20   Paul Haghedooren       S.E.F.B. - Saxon
21   Michel Vermote       R.M.O.
22   Alan Peiper       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
23   Tom Cordes       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
24   Laurent Fignon       Castorama
25   Adri Van Der Poel       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
26   Philippe Louviot       Toshiba
27   Dirk De Wolf       Tonton Tapis
28   Martial Gayant       Toshiba
29   Peter Pieters       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
30   Jan Wynants       S.E.F.B. - Saxon
31   Philippe Casado       Z
32   Uwe Raab       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
33   John Van Den Akker       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
34   Mario Cipollini       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio
35   Eric Vanderaerden       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
36   Charles Mottet       R.M.O.
37   Stephan Joho       Weinmann
38   Francis Moreau       Tonton Tapis
39   Frederic Moncassin       Castorama
40   Massimo Ghirotto       Carrera Jeans
41   Alain Van Den Bossche       TVM - Sanyo
42   Johan Devos       S.E.F.B. - Saxon
43   Jelle Nijdam       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
44   Kurt Steinmann       Weinmann
45   Mauro Ribeiro       R.M.O.
46   Herminio Diaz Zabala       O.N.C.E.
47   Dzamolidine Abduzhaparov       Carrera Jeans
48   Andy Bishop       Motorola
49   Andrej Tchmil       S.E.F.B. - Saxon
50   Eddy Planckaert       Panasonic - Sportlife
51   Rolf Sørensen       Ariostea
52   Sean Yates       Motorola
53   Marc Bouillon       Tonton Tapis
54   Jacques Van Der Poel       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
55   Greg Lemond       Z
56   Remig Stumpf       Histor - Sigma
57   Urs Freuler       Telekom - Mercedes - Merckx - Puma
58   Valerio Piva       Ariostea
59   Rik Van Slycke       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
60   Bjarne Riis       Castorama
61   Mario Scirea       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
62   Raimondo Vairetti       Selle Italia - Vetta
63   Thomas Barth       TVM - Sanyo
64   Bart Leysen       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
65   Jörg Müller       TVM - Sanyo
66   Christian Chaubet       Toshiba
67   Etienne De Wilde       Histor - Sigma
68   Thomas Wegmüller       Weinmann
69   Dirk Demol       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
70   Eddy Schurer       TVM - Sanyo
71   Gerrit Solleveld       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
72   Noel Segers       Buckler - Colnago - Decca
73   Adrie Kools       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
74   Louis De Koning       Panasonic - Sportlife
75   Benjamin Van Itterbeeck       Histor - Sigma
76   Ludwig Willems       Weinmann
77   Andrea Tafi       Selle Italia - Vetta
78   Johnny Weltz       O.N.C.E.
79   Giuseppe Calcaterra       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
80   Dag-Otto Lauritzen       Motorola
81   Casimiro Moreda Garcia       Clas - Cajastur
82   Marnix Lameire       S.E.F.B. - Saxon
83   Melchor Mauri Prat       O.N.C.E.
84   Mario Kummer       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
85   Vicente Prado Huergo       Clas - Cajastur
86   Eros Poli       Del Tongo - MG Maglificio
87   Erwin Nijboer       Telekom - Mercedes - Merckx - Puma
88   Michel Zanoli       Tulip Computers - Koga Miyata
89   Christian Henn       Carrera Jeans
90   Wim Sels       Histor - Sigma
91   Pierre Dewailly       Histor - Sigma
92   Jan Goessens       Weinmann
93   Maarten Den Bakker       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
94   Gert Jakobs       PDM - Ultima - Concorde
95   Patrick Verschueren       Lotto - Super Club - MBK
96   Gino De Backer       Tonton Tapis
97   Giovanni Fidanza       Gatorade - Chateaux d`Ax
98   Giancarlo Perini       Carrera Jeans
99   Yuri Manuylov       Lotus - Festina
100   Martin Schalkers       TVM - Sanyo
101   Rolf Aldag       Helvetia - La Suisse
102   Marcel Arntz       Telekom - Mercedes - Merckx - Puma
103   Dean Woods       Telekom - Mercedes - Merckx - Puma
104   Bernd Groene       Telekom - Mercedes - Merckx - Puma
105   Werner Wueller       Telekom - Mercedes - Merckx - Puma