PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  12/4/1981
Category:  1.SPP
 

Results | 1980 | 1982 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Bernard Hinault       Renault - Elf - Gitane
2   Roger De Vlaeminck       DAF Trucks - Cote d`Or - Gazelle
3   Francesco Moser       Famcucine - Campagnolo
4   Guido Van Calster       Splendor - Wickes
5   Marc Demeyer       Capri Sonne - Koga Miyata
6   Hennie Kuiper       DAF Trucks - Cote d`Or - Gazelle
7   Ferdi Van Den Haute       La Redoute - Motobecane
8   Rene Bittinger       Miko - Mercier
9   Jean Chassang       Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
10   Fons De Wolf       Vermeer Thijs - Mimo Salons - Gios
11   Frank Hoste       TI - Raleigh - Creda
12   Marco Cattaneo       Famcucine - Campagnolo
13   Eddy Planckaert       Splendor - Wickes
14   Johan Van Der Velde       TI - Raleigh - Creda
15   Patrick Versluys       Boule d`Or - Sunair - Colnago
16   Jean-Rene Bernaudeau       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
17   Ludo Delcroix       Capri Sonne - Koga Miyata
18   Fons Van Katwijk       Boule d`Or - Sunair - Colnago
19   Sean Kelly       Splendor - Wickes
20   Daniel Willems       Capri Sonne - Koga Miyata
21   Willem Peeters       Safir - Galli - Ludo
22   Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
23   Gregor Braun       Famcucine - Campagnolo
24   Jan Jonkers       Boston - Mavic
25   Jean-Louis Gauthier       Miko - Mercier
26   Frédéric Vichot       Miko - Mercier
27   Palmiro Masciarelli       Famcucine - Campagnolo
28   Régis Clère       Miko - Mercier
29   Willy Teirlinck       Boston - Mavic
30   Ronny Van Holen       Safir - Galli - Ludo
31   Dietrich Thurau       Kotter - G.B.C.
32   Maurice Le Guilloux       Renault - Elf - Gitane
33   Paul Sherwen       La Redoute - Motobecane
34   Jacques Bossis       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
35   Hans Langerijs       DAF Trucks - Cote d`Or - Gazelle
36   Patrick Perret       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
37   Pierre Bazzo       La Redoute - Motobecane
38   Marcel Van Der Slagmolen       Fangio - Sapeco - Mavic
39   Stephen Roche       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
40   Jacques Michaud       Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
41   Daniel Müller       Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
42   Klaus-Peter Thaler       Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
43   Hans Hindelang       Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
44   Patrick Pevenage       DAF Trucks - Cote d`Or - Gazelle
45   Pierre-Henry Menthéour       Miko - Mercier
46   Frits Pirard       Boule d`Or - Sunair - Colnago
47   Marcel Tinazzi       Sem - France Loire - Campagnolo
48   Graham Jones       Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
49   Bert Oosterbosch       TI - Raleigh - Creda
50   Marcel Laurens       DAF Trucks - Cote d`Or - Gazelle
51   Didier Lebaud       Miko - Mercier
52   Willy De Geest       Capri Sonne - Koga Miyata
53   Alain Van Hoornweder       Fangio - Sapeco - Mavic
54   Henri Rinklin       Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
55   Jonathan "Jacques" Boyer       Renault - Elf - Gitane
56   Robert Alban       La Redoute - Motobecane
57   Philippe Tesniere       Boston - Mavic