PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  7/4/1974
Category:  1.SPP
 

Results | 1973 | 1975 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Roger De Vlaeminck       Brooklyn
2   Francesco Moser       Filotex
3   Marc Demeyer       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
4   Eddy Merckx       Molteni
5   Eric Leman       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
6   Andre Dierickx       Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
7   Freddy Maertens       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
8   Herman Vanspringel       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
9   Herman Vrijders       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
10   Michel Perin       Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
11   Jan Van Katwijk       IJsboerke - Colner
12   Johan De Muynck       Brooklyn
13   Enrico Paolini       Scic
14   Louis Verreydt       IJsboerke - Colner
15   Alain Santy       Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
16   Willy De Geest       Rokado
17   Georges Pintens       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
18   Walter Godefroot       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
19   Eddy Peelman       Bic
20   Jose De Cauwer       Sonolor - Gitane
21   Walter Planckaert       Watney - Maes
22   Charles Rouxel       Peugeot - BP - Michelin
23   Ronny Van De Vijver       IJsboerke - Colner
24   Raymond Poulidor       Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
25   Sylvain Vasseur       Bic
26   Robert Mintkiewicz       Sonolor - Gitane
27   Rene Dillen       Sonolor - Gitane
28   Gustaaf Hermans       Rokado
29   Rik Van Linden       IJsboerke - Colner
30   Ronny Van Marcke       M.I.C. - De Gribaldy - Ludo
31   Julien Stevens       IJsboerke - Colner
32   Lieven Malfait       Watney - Maes
33   Barry Hoban       Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
34   Roberto Poggiali       Filotex
35   Adriano Passuello       Brooklyn
36   Gerard Besnard       Sonolor - Gitane
37   Jacques Botherel       Sonolor - Gitane
38   Celestino Vercelli       Scic
39   Jean-Jacques Fussien       Bic
40   Joseph Fuchs       Filotex
41   Pierre Tosi       Jobo - Lejeune
42   Hennie Kuiper       Rokado
43   Jean-Pierre Berckmans       Molteni
44   Maurice Le Guilloux       Sonolor - Gitane
45   Christian Palka       Bic
46   Lucien De Brauwere       Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
47   Victor Van Schil       Molteni
48   Alain Vasseur       Bic
49   Ghislain Van Landeghem       Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
50   Cees Bal       Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
51   Karl-Heinz K├╝ster       Rokado
52   Antonio Menendez Gonzalez       Kas - Kaskol
53   Joel Hauvieux       Magiglace - Juaneda
54   Roger Legeay       Magiglace - Juaneda
55   Gerrie Knetemann       Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson