CycleBase
TODAY
Road Cyclo Cross
MTB Track BMX
SEARCH
Search cyclists
Search race
Advanced Search
DATABASE
Calendars
Teams
Rankings
Analysis
Doping
MY CYCLEBASE
E-mail
Password
No account yet? Sign up for FREE!
       
SERVICE
Contact
RSS Feeds
Widgets
PC Tablet Phone
 
CN LUXEMBOURG
 
 Luxembourg
 

Palmares | More
Year   1   2   3  
1959   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Cilly Debras (lux)  
1960   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Fernande Ludwig (lux)   Irene Gilson (lux)  
1961   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Fernande Ludwig (lux)   Gisele Jacob (lux)  
1962   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Marceline Reinert (lux)   Gisele Jacob (lux)  
1963   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Gisele Jacob (lux)   Fernande Ludwig (lux)  
1964   Elsy Jacobs (lux)  
1965   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Monique Morth (lux)  
1966   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Monique Morth (lux)   Mady Morth (lux)  
1967   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Mady Morth (lux)  
1968   Elsy Jacobs (lux)  
1969   Sylvie Welter (lux)   Marianne Molitor (lux)  
1970   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Sylvie Welter (lux)   Irene Engelmann (lux)  
1971   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Irene Engelmann (lux)  
1972   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Irene Engelmann (lux)  
1973   Elsy Jacobs (lux)   Irene Engelmann (lux)  
1974   Elsy Jacobs (lux)  
1982   Simone Steffen (lux)  
1983   Simone Steffen (lux)   Thessy Reding (lux)   Pascale Meysembourg (lux)  
1984   Therese Wolter (lux)   Simone Steffen (lux)   Patricia Neuens (lux)  
1985   Simone Steffen (lux)   Denise Landa (lux)   Patricia Neuens (lux)  
1986   Simone Steffen (lux)   Danielle Linden (lux)   Danielle Konter (lux)  
1987   Danielle Linden (lux)   Sandra Gatti (lux)   Romaine Marbach (lux)  
1988   Tanja Reuland (lux)   Danielle Linden (lux)   Romaine Marbach (lux)  
1989   Tanja Reuland (lux)   Danielle Linden (lux)   Romaine Marbach (lux)  
1990   Tanja Reuland (lux)   Romaine Marbach (lux)   Joelle Wittry (lux)  
1991   Tanja Reuland (lux)   Denise Landa (lux)   Tania Bettel (lux)  
1992   Tania Bettel (lux)   Pierrette Klein (lux)   Denise Landa (lux)  
1993   Denise Landa (lux)   Tania Bettel (lux)   Eileen Ronk (lux)  
1994   Myriam Meyers-Keller (lux)   Suzie Godart (lux)   Denise Landa (lux)  
1995   Myriam Meyers-Keller (lux)   Suzie Godart (lux)   Nathalie Halle-Bintz (lux)  
1996   Myriam Meyers-Keller (lux)   Nora Oliboni (lux)   Therese Wolter (lux)  
1997   Myriam Meyers-Keller (lux)   Suzie Godart (lux)   Nora Oliboni (lux)  
1998   Suzie Godart (lux)   Tanja Wintersdorf (lux)   Nathalie Halle-Bintz (lux)  
1999   Tanja Wintersdorf (lux)   Nathalie Halle-Bintz (lux)   Laurence Kippgen (lux)  
2000   Tanja Wintersdorf (lux)   Suzie Godart (lux)   Lea Schmitt (lux)  
2001   Suzie Godart (lux)   Danielle Lentz (lux)   Isabelle Hoffmann (lux)  
2002   Danielle Lentz (lux)   Isabelle Hoffmann (lux)   Tanja Wintersdorf (lux)  
2003   Isabelle Hoffmann (lux)   Christine Kovelter (lux)   Danielle Lentz (lux)  
2004   Isabelle Hoffmann (lux)   Suzie Godart (lux)   Betty Kinn (lux)  
2005   Nathalie Lamborelle (lux)   Isabelle Hoffmann (lux)   Betty Kinn (lux)  
2006   Isabelle Hoffmann (lux)   Anne-Marie Schmitt (lux)   Nathalie Lamborelle (lux)  
2007   Suzie Godart (lux)   Anne-Marie Schmitt (lux)   Christine Majerus (lux)  
2008   Nathalie Lamborelle (lux)   Christine Majerus (lux)   Suzie Godart (lux)  
2009   Nathalie Lamborelle (lux)   Christine Majerus (lux)   Anne-Marie Schmitt (lux)  
2010   Christine Majerus (lux)   Nathalie Lamborelle (lux)   Suzie Godart (lux)  
2011   Christine Majerus (lux)   Nathalie Lamborelle (lux)   Anne-Marie Schmitt (lux)  
2012   Christine Majerus (lux)   Nathalie Lamborelle (lux)   Anne-Marie Schmitt (lux)  
2013   Christine Majerus (lux)   Nathalie Lamborelle (lux)   Chantal Hoffmann (lux)  
2014   Christine Majerus (lux)   Chantal Hoffmann (lux)   Carmen Coljon (lux)  
2015   Christine Majerus (lux)   Elise Maes (lux)   Chantal Hoffmann (lux)  

15 victories: Elsy Jacobs (lux)
6 victories: Christine Majerus (lux)
4 victories: Myriam Meyers-Keller (lux), Tanja Reuland (lux), Simone Steffen (lux)
3 victories: Suzie Godart (lux), Isabelle Hoffmann (lux), Nathalie Lamborelle (lux)
2 victories: Tanja Wintersdorf (lux)

 
CYCLEBASE RANKING
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte  2977
Alexander Kristoff  2363
Alberto Contador Velasco  2114
Greg Van Avermaet  1799
Vincenzo Nibali  1614
»   Standings
CYCLEBASE RANKING
Elizabeth Armitstead  981
Lisa Brennauer  928
Emma Johansson  884
Anna Van Der Breggen  866
Jolien D`Hoore  773
»   Standings
VICTORY RANKING
Alexander Kristoff  18
»   Standings
Kirsten Wild  9
»   Standings
UCI WORLD RANKING
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte  350
Alberto Contador Velasco  307
Richard Porte  304
Rui Alberto Faria Costa  274
Simon Spilak  269
»   Results & Standings
UCI CDM WOMEN
Elizabeth Armitstead  315
Elisa Longo Borghini  296
Anna Van Der Breggen  290
Annemiek Van Vleuten  226
Jolien D`Hoore  220
»   Results & Standings
SPONSORS
© www.cyclebase.nl / Fatec Engineering 1995-2015 | [ colophon ] [ sitemap ] [ cookies ]