CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 24 June 2019

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Mitchelton - Scott)          1448 
2   Marianne Vos (CCC - Liv)          1206 
3   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          984 
4   Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          978 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          910 
6   Marta Bastianelli (Virtu)          874 
7   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon - SRAM)          856 
8   Ellen Van Dijk (Trek - Segafredo)          758 
9   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          713 
10   Kirsten Wild (WNT Rotor)          685 
11   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)          647 
12   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - Cylance)          631 
13   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          603 
14   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          577 
15   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          567 
16   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (CCC - Liv)          551 
17   Soraya Paladin (Alé Cipollini)          541 
18   Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)          509 
19   Emilia Fahlin (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          498 
20   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          496 
21   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          495 
22   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          463 
23   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (Movistar)          448 
24   Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          437 
25   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          409 
26   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          407 
27   Lotta Lepistö (Trek - Segafredo)          406 
28   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          395 
29   Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand WCT)          375 
30   Lisa Klein (Canyon - SRAM)          371 
31   Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          352 
32   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek - Segafredo)          349 
33   Lisa Brennauer (WNT Rotor)          340 
34   Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          327 
35   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          321 
36   Leah Thomas (Bigla)          314 
37   Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar)          305 
38   Tayler Wiles (Trek - Segafredo)          288 
39   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          285 
40   Tatiana Guderzo (BePink)          278 
41   Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          273 
  Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          273 
43   Aude Biannic (Movistar)          264 
44   Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          260 
45   Jolien D`Hoore (Boels - Dolmans)          259 
46   Katherine Hall (Boels - Dolmans)          250 
47   Annika Langvad (Boels - Dolmans)          248 
48   Antri Christoforou (Cogeas - Mettler)          238 
49   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          237 
50   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Trek - Segafredo)          224 
51   Yumi Kajihara           220 
52   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          214 
53   Amber Neben (Cogeas - Mettler)          211 
54   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (Bigla)          207 
55   Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          202 
56   Maria Novolodskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          201 
57   Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (WNT Rotor)          198 
58   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Astana)          196 
59   Marta Cavalli (Valcar - Cylance)          195 
  Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Valcar - Cylance)          195 
  Clara Koppenburg (WNT Rotor)          195 
62   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          193 
63   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          188 
  Roxane Fournier (Movistar)          188 
65   Eider Merino Cortazar (Movistar)          185 
  Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          185 
67   Pernille Mathiesen (Sunweb)          182 
68   Nina Kessler (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          179 
69   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          178 
  Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          178 
71   Chloe Dygert Owen (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          177 
  Megan Guarnier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          177 
73   Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Health Mate)          174 
74   Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          172 
75   Jessica Roberts (Breeze)          171 
76   Marlen Reusser (World Cycling Center)          170 
77   Alice Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          162 
78   Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          159 
79   Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          156 
80   Kathrin Hammes (WNT Rotor)          152 
81   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          151 
  Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen (Bigla)          151 
  Emily Roper           151 
84   Stine Andersen Borgli (Keukens Redant)          150 
  Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (Swapit Agolico)          150 
86   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          148 
87   Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          145 
88   Teniel Campbell (World Cycling Center)          144 
89   Sofia Bertizzolo (Virtu)          143 
  Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          143 
91   Julie Leth (Bigla)          142 
  Erica Magnaldi (WNT Rotor)          142 
93   Ilaria Sanguinetti (Valcar - Cylance)          140 
94   Omer Shapira (Canyon - SRAM)          139 
95   Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          138 
96   Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          136 
  Anna Henderson (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          136 
98   Daniela Gaß (Multum Accountants)          131 
99   Riejanne Markus (CCC - Liv)          130 
  Marcela Prieto Castaneda (Swapit Agolico)          130 
101   Barbara Guarischi (Virtu)          129 
  Kathrin Schweinberger (Health Mate)          129 
  Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          129 
104   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          127 
  Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          127 
106   Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv)          125 
107   Julie Van De Velde (Lotto - Soudal)          123 
108   Jeanne Korevaar (CCC - Liv)          121 
  Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          121 
110   Laura Tomasi (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)          120 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (Alé Cipollini)          120 
112   Anouska Koster (Virtu)          118 
  Elena Pirrone (Astana)          118 
114   Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          117 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Movistar)          117 
116   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Movistar)          116 
117   Edwige Pitel (Cogeas - Mettler)          113 
118   Susanne Andersen (Sunweb)          109 
119   Natalie Van Gogh (Biehler)          108 
120   Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          107 
121   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          105 
  Trixi Worrack (Trek - Segafredo)          105 
123   Eugénie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          104 
  Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          104 
125   Danielle Rowe (King)           103 
126   Leigh Ann Ganzar (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          102 
  Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          102 
  Franziska Koch (Sunweb)          102 
129   Lauren Kitchen (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          101 
  Olga Shekel (Astana)          101 
131   Evy Kuijpers (CCC - Liv)          99 
132   Marta Tagliaferro (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          97 
133   Anna Trevisi (Alé Cipollini)          96 
134   Clara Copponi (Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois)          95 
  Emily Newsom (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          95 
  Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Swapit Agolico)          95 
  Olena Sharga (Lviv)          95 
138   Yu Seonha           94 
139   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          93 
  Thi That Nguyen (Lotto - Soudal)          93 
141   Giorgia Bronzini           92 
142   Lisa Morzenti (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          91 
  Georgia Williams (Mitchelton - Scott)          91 
144   Kaat Hannes (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          89 
  Lily Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          89 
146   Natalia Navarro Cerdas           88 
  Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          88 
148   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Movistar)          87 
149   Maryna Ivaniuk           86 
  Monique Van De Ree (BTC - City Ljubljana)          86 
151   Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          85 
152   Vittoria Bussi           84 
  Sun Jiajun           84 
154   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           83 
  Rebecca Durrell (Nixon) (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          83 
  Christina Malling Siggaard (Virtu)          83 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          83 
158   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)          82 
159   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          81 
  Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon - SRAM)          81 
161   Maroesjka Matthee           80 
  Margarita Syradoeva           80 
163   Diana Klimova           79 
  Hanna Tserah (Minsk)          79 
165   Eva Buurman (Boels - Dolmans)          78 
  Emma White (Rally - UHC)          78 
167   Katrine Aalerud (Virtu)          77 
  Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Swapit Agolico)          77 
  Estefania Herrera Marin (Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera)          77 
  Gladys Verhulst (Charente-Maritime)          77 
171   Kim Hyunji           76 
  Elizaveta Oshurkova (Cogeas - Mettler)          76 
173   Katie Archibald           75 
  Megan Barker (Drops)          75 
  Justine Barrow (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          75 
  Christa Riffel (Canyon - SRAM)          75 
177   Danielle Christmas (Lotto - Soudal)          74 
  Séverine Eraud (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          74 
179   Sara Bergen (Rally - UHC)          73 
180   Ina Savenka (Minsk)          72 
181   Maaike Boogaard (BTC - City Ljubljana)          71 
  Hayley Simmonds (BTC - City Ljubljana)          71 
183   Emma Grant (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          68 
184   Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          67 
185   Annette Edmondson           66 
  Janneke Ensing (Sunweb)          66 
  Lucy Garner (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          66 
  Kate Perry (Specialized WR)          66 
189   Nikola Noskova (Bigla)          64 
  Lisa Robb (Stuttgart)          64 
191   Sara Poidevin (Rally - UHC)          63 
192   Polona Batagelj           62 
  Kang Hyunkyung           62 
  Polina Kirillova           62 
  Katarzyna Wilkos           62 
196   Allison Beveridge (Rally - UHC)          61 
  Marie-Soleil Blais (Astana)          61 
  Agustina Delia Priatna           61 
  Lonneke Uneken (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          61 
  Kirstie Van Haaften (Health Mate)          61 
  Sophie Wright (Bigla)          61 
202   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme           60 
  Michela Balducci (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          60 
  Birehan Fekadu Abrha           60 
  Liezel Helena Jordaan           60 
  Lucie Jounier (US Vern)          60 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - Cylance)          60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye           60 
209   Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Bizkaia Durango)          58 
  Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          58 
  Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele           58 
  Corinna Lechner (Stuttgart)          58 
213   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Valcar - Cylance)          57 
  Kelly Druyts (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          57 
  Leung Wing Yee           57 
216   Romy Kasper (Alé Cipollini)          56 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Movistar)          56 
  Kelly Van Den Steen (Lotto - Soudal)          56 
  Eri Yonamine (Alé Cipollini)          56 
220   Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (World Cycling Center)          54 
  Mariia Miliaeva           54 
  Moniek Tenniglo (Mitchelton - Scott)          54 
223   Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          53 
  Maelle Grossetete (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          53 
  Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          53 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          53 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
  Janine Van Der Meer (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          53 
230   Angie Gonzalez Garcia           52 
  Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          52 
232   Tsega Beyene           51 
  Anna Kay           51 
234   Marta Lach (CCC - Liv)          50 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes           50 
  Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla           50 
  Lydia Ventker (Wegemund) (RSG Placeworkers)          50 
238   Mossana Debesay (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          49 
239   Mieke Kröger (Virtu)          48 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Bizkaia Durango)          48 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers (CCC - Liv)          48 
  Zanri Rossouw (Cycle Nation - Sandton City)          48 
  Karalina Savenka (Minsk)          48 
244   Demi De Jong (Lotto - Soudal)          47 
245   Kirsty McCallum (Velo Project)          46 
  Thi Thu Mai Nguyen           46 
  Adiam Tesfalem           46 
248   Ariane Bonhomme           45 
249   Gyunel Mekhtieva           44 
  Bryony Van Velzen (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          44 
 
251 - 500