CYCLEBASE RANKING
 
Ranking | Palmares

  Last 12 months
  Current year
 
  Individual
   Select country:  
   Select team:  
   Chose category:  
  Teams
  Countries

Standings per 11 June 2019

1   Annemiek Van Vleuten (Mitchelton - Scott)          1448 
2   Marianne Vos (CCC - Liv)          1298 
3   Amanda Spratt (Mitchelton - Scott)          984 
4   Marta Bastianelli (Virtu)          920 
5   Anna Van Der Breggen (Boels - Dolmans)          910 
6   Lorena Wiebes (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          858 
7   Ellen Van Dijk (Trek - Segafredo)          759 
8   Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Canyon - SRAM)          742 
9   Coryn Rivera (Sunweb)          722 
10   Kirsten Wild (WNT Rotor)          689 
11   Amy Pieters (Boels - Dolmans)          664 
12   Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Bigla)          657 
13   Leah Kirchmann (Sunweb)          583 
14   Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (Astana)          569 
15   Elisa Balsamo (Valcar - Cylance)          559 
16   Soraya Paladin (Alé Cipollini)          556 
17   Lotte Kopecky (Lotto - Soudal)          554 
18   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (CCC - Liv)          551 
19   Elisa Longo Borghini (Trek - Segafredo)          535 
20   Emilia Fahlin (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          514 
21   Lucinda Brand (Sunweb)          499 
22   Margarita Victoria Garcia Cañellas (Movistar)          473 
23   Christine Majerus (Boels - Dolmans)          463 
24   Olga Zabelinskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          437 
25   Lotta Lepistö (Trek - Segafredo)          436 
26   Chantal Blaak (Boels - Dolmans)          414 
27   Elena Cecchini (Canyon - SRAM)          407 
28   Floortje Mackaij (Sunweb)          397 
29   Lisa Klein (Canyon - SRAM)          375 
  Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand WCT)          375 
31   Sofie De Vuyst (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          369 
32   Audrey Cordon-Ragot (Trek - Segafredo)          350 
33   Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar)          341 
34   Tayler Wiles (Trek - Segafredo)          340 
35   Lisa Brennauer (WNT Rotor)          323 
36   Leah Thomas (Bigla)          319 
37   Liane Lippert (Sunweb)          299 
38   Alison Jackson (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          297 
39   Tatiana Guderzo (BePink)          278 
40   Brodie Chapman (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          274 
  Ruth Winder (Trek - Segafredo)          274 
42   Lucy Kennedy (Mitchelton - Scott)          273 
43   Jolien D`Hoore (Boels - Dolmans)          268 
44   Amber Neben (Cogeas - Mettler)          267 
45   Demi Vollering (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          266 
46   Aude Biannic (Movistar)          263 
47   Katherine Hall (Boels - Dolmans)          260 
48   Marta Cavalli (Valcar - Cylance)          254 
49   Annika Langvad (Boels - Dolmans)          248 
50   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          246 
51   Gracie Elvin (Mitchelton - Scott)          240 
52   Antri Christoforou (Cogeas - Mettler)          238 
53   Megan Guarnier (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          233 
54   Sarah Roy (Mitchelton - Scott)          231 
55   Yumi Kajihara           220 
56   Amalie Dideriksen (Boels - Dolmans)          219 
  Eider Merino Cortazar (Movistar)          219 
58   Maria Novolodskaya (Cogeas - Mettler)          201 
59   Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Valcar - Cylance)          199 
60   Sofia Bertizzolo (Virtu)          198 
61   Clara Koppenburg (WNT Rotor)          197 
62   Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (Astana)          196 
63   Roxane Fournier (Movistar)          195 
  Ana Santesteban Gonzalez (WNT Rotor)          195 
65   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (Rally - UHC)          188 
66   Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          187 
67   Pernille Mathiesen (Sunweb)          182 
68   Jessica Roberts (Breeze)          181 
69   Danielle Rowe (King)           180 
70   Nina Kessler (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          179 
71   Chloe Dygert Owen (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          177 
72   Sara Mustonen-Lichan (Health Mate)          174 
73   Hannah Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          172 
  Carol Ann Canuel (Boels - Dolmans)          172 
  Rachel Neylan (Virtu)          172 
76   Elizabeth Banks (Stedman) (Bigla)          171 
77   Marlen Reusser (World Cycling Center)          170 
78   Giorgia Bronzini           168 
79   Stine Andersen Borgli (Keukens Redant)          163 
80   Kathrin Hammes (WNT Rotor)          160 
  Beate Zanner (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          160 
82   Chloe Hosking (Alé Cipollini)          155 
83   Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen (Bigla)          153 
84   Anna Henderson (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          152 
85   Grace Brown (Mitchelton - Scott)          151 
  Emily Roper           151 
87   Maria Jose Vargas Barrientos (Swapit Agolico)          150 
88   Shara Gillow (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          148 
89   Ursa Pintar (BTC - City Ljubljana)          147 
90   Alice Barnes (Canyon - SRAM)          146 
91   Anastasiia Chursina (Iakovenko) (BTC - City Ljubljana)          145 
  Ilaria Sanguinetti (Valcar - Cylance)          145 
93   Teniel Campbell (World Cycling Center)          144 
94   Juliette Labous (Sunweb)          143 
95   Julie Leth (Bigla)          142 
96   Omer Shapira (Canyon - SRAM)          141 
97   Emma White (Rally - UHC)          138 
98   Arianna Fidanza (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          136 
  Valeriya Kononenko (Lviv)          136 
  Alexis Ryan (Canyon - SRAM)          136 
101   Vita Heine (Peterson) (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          135 
  Erica Magnaldi (WNT Rotor)          135 
103   Tatsiana Sharakova (Minsk)          134 
104   Barbara Guarischi (Virtu)          133 
105   Marcela Prieto Castaneda (Swapit Agolico)          130 
  Julie Van De Velde (Lotto - Soudal)          130 
107   Jip Van Den Bos (Boels - Dolmans)          129 
108   Sarah Gigante (Roxsolt Attaquer)          127 
109   Tetyana Riabchenko (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          125 
110   Jeanne Korevaar (CCC - Liv)          122 
111   Leigh Ann Ganzar (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          120 
  Laura Tomasi (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)          120 
  Marjolein Van `t Geloof (Alé Cipollini)          120 
114   Ann-Sophie Duyck (Parkhotel Valkenburg)          119 
  Elena Pirrone (Astana)          119 
116   Anouska Koster (Virtu)          118 
117   Susanne Andersen (Sunweb)          117 
  Lily Williams (Hagens Berman - Supermint)          117 
119   Riejanne Markus (CCC - Liv)          116 
  Olga Shekel (Astana)          116 
121   Letizia Paternoster (Trek - Segafredo)          113 
  Edwige Pitel (Cogeas - Mettler)          113 
123   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Movistar)          112 
124   Eva Buurman (Boels - Dolmans)          110 
  Eugénie Duval (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          110 
126   Natalie Van Gogh (Biehler)          108 
127   Daniela Gaß (Multum Accountants)          107 
  Sharlotte Lucas (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          107 
129   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          105 
  Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Movistar)          105 
  Trixi Worrack (Trek - Segafredo)          105 
132   Alena Amialyusik (Canyon - SRAM)          103 
133   Franziska Koch (Sunweb)          102 
134   Lauren Kitchen (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          101 
  Emily Newsom (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          101 
  Olena Sharga (Lviv)          101 
137   Evy Kuijpers (CCC - Liv)          99 
  Yu Seonha           99 
139   Sara Bergen (Rally - UHC)          98 
140   Kathrin Schweinberger (Health Mate)          97 
  Marta Tagliaferro (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          97 
142   Anna Trevisi (Alé Cipollini)          96 
143   Brenda Andrea Santoyo Perez (Swapit Agolico)          95 
  Lauren Stephens (Robertson) (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          95 
145   Danielle Christmas (Lotto - Soudal)          94 
146   Thi That Nguyen (Lotto - Soudal)          93 
  Georgia Williams (Mitchelton - Scott)          93 
148   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Movistar)          92 
149   Lisa Morzenti (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          91 
150   Natalia Navarro Cerdas           88 
  Hanna Nilsson (BTC - City Ljubljana)          88 
  Silvia Persico (Valcar - Cylance)          88 
153   Lilibeth Chacon Garcia           87 
  Kaat Hannes (Jos Feron Lady Force (WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen))          87 
155   Maryna Ivaniuk           86 
  Katarzyna Wilkos           86 
157   Jaime Gunning (Specialized WR)          85 
  Sophie Wright (Bigla)          85 
159   Vittoria Bussi           84 
  Sun Jiajun           84 
161   Christina Malling Siggaard (Virtu)          83 
162   Andrea Ramirez Fregoso (Swapit Agolico)          82 
163   Rotem Gafinovitz (Canyon - SRAM)          81 
164   Katrine Aalerud (Virtu)          80 
  Kim Hyunji           80 
  Maroesjka Matthee           80 
  Margarita Syradoeva           80 
168   Polona Batagelj           79 
  Diana Klimova           79 
  Ina Savenka (Minsk)          79 
171   Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Swapit Agolico)          77 
  Estefania Herrera Marin (Coldeportes - Zenu - Cantera)          77 
  Gladys Verhulst (Charente-Maritime)          77 
174   Elizaveta Oshurkova (Cogeas - Mettler)          76 
175   Katie Archibald           75 
  Megan Barker (Drops)          75 
  Justine Barrow (Gusto StepFWD - Suzuki)          75 
  Marie-Soleil Blais (Astana)          75 
  Clara Copponi (Biofrais - VC St. Julien En Genevois)          75 
  Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead) (Trek - Segafredo)          75 
  Christa Riffel (Canyon - SRAM)          75 
182   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon) (Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform)          74 
  Séverine Eraud (Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport)          74 
  Hanna Tserah (Minsk)          74 
185   Nikola Noskova (Bigla)          72 
  Eri Yonamine (Alé Cipollini)          72 
187   Hayley Simmonds (BTC - City Ljubljana)          71 
188   Maaike Boogaard (BTC - City Ljubljana)          70 
189   Annelies Dom (Lotto - Soudal)          69 
  Sara Poidevin (Rally - UHC)          69 
191   Alice Maria Arzuffi (Valcar - Cylance)          68 
  Michela Balducci (Aromitalia - Basso - Vaiano)          68 
  Emma Grant (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          68 
194   Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana)          67 
195   Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser) (Sho-Air - Twenty20)          66 
  Annette Edmondson           66 
  Lucy Garner (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          66 
  Kate Perry (Specialized WR)          66 
199   Janneke Ensing (Sunweb)          65 
200   Kang Hyunkyung           62 
  Polina Kirillova           62 
  Lorena Llamas Garcia (Movistar)          62 
203   Allison Beveridge (Rally - UHC)          61 
  Agustina Delia Priatna           61 
  Na Ahreum (Alé Cipollini)          61 
  Lonneke Uneken (Hitec Products - Birk Sport)          61 
  Kirstie Van Haaften (Health Mate)          61 
208   Denisse Ahumada Riquelme           60 
  Birehan Fekadu Abrha           60 
  Liezel Helena Jordaan           60 
  Ese Lovina Ukpeseraye           60 
212   Lisa Robb (Stuttgart)          59 
213   Mihiret Gebreyowhans Asgele           58 
  Marta Lach (CCC - Liv)          58 
  Corinna Lechner (Stuttgart)          58 
  Monique Van De Ree (BTC - City Ljubljana)          58 
217   Leung Wing Yee           57 
  Carolin Schiff (Maxx-Solar - Lindig)          57 
219   Kelly Van Den Steen (Lotto - Soudal)          56 
220   Coralie Demay (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          54 
  Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru (World Cycling Center)          54 
  Angie Gonzalez Garcia           54 
  Mariia Miliaeva           54 
  Moniek Tenniglo (Mitchelton - Scott)          54 
225   Maelle Grossetete (FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope)          53 
  Romy Kasper (Alé Cipollini)          53 
  Kendall Ryan (Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank)          53 
  Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
  Jazmin Gabriela Soto Lopez (Swapit Agolico)          53 
230   Lucie Jounier (US Vern)          52 
  Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Bizkaia Durango)          52 
  Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins (Sopela)          52 
  Jenna Merrick (Mike Greer Homes)          52 
234   Tsega Beyene           51 
235   Maria Briceno Jimenez           50 
  Jennifer Morales Milanes           50 
  Miryan Maritza Nuñez Padilla           50 
  Lydia Ventker (Wegemund) (RSG Placeworkers)          50 
239   Mossana Debesay (Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA)          49 
240   Anna Kay           48 
  Mieke Kröger (Virtu)          48 
  Pauliena Rooijakkers (CCC - Liv)          48 
  Zanri Rossouw (Cycle Nation - Sandton City)          48 
  Karalina Savenka (Minsk)          48 
245   Demi De Jong (Lotto - Soudal)          47 
  Kirsti Giroux (Lay) (Rally - UHC)          47 
247   Jarmila Machacova           46 
  Kirsty McCallum (Velo Project)          46 
  Thi Thu Mai Nguyen           46 
  Adiam Tesfalem           46 
 
251 - 500