TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Dorian Godon   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Aurelien Paret-Peintre   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Lawrence Warbasse   Aqua Blue Sport   AG2R - La Mondiale
Geoffrey Bouchard      AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Clément Champoussin   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Nicolas Prodhomme   Chambery CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Emerson Fontaine   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Quentin Venner      Ago - Aquaservice
Nicolas Wernimont   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Luc Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Pierre Goebeert   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Ago - Aquaservice [?]
Robin Ernst      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Laurenz Rex      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Laurin Bachmann      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Jeremias Jenelten      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Michele Corradini      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Daniel Munoz Giraldo   EPM   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Seid Lizde   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Mattia Viel   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Davide Ballerini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Astana
Manuele Boaro   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   EPM   Astana
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ion Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Yuriy Natarov   Astana City   Astana
Igor Chzhan   World Cycling Center   Astana City [t] August
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Astana [t] August
Arthur Eeckhout   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Dylan Hughes      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Ben Kerremans      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Lars Lievens   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Tycho Roeland   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Aaron Stockx   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Phil Bauhaus   Sunweb   Bahrain - Merida
Damiano Caruso   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Rohan Dennis   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Marcel Sieberg   Lotto - Soudal   Bahrain - Merida
Dylan Teuns   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Jan Tratnik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bahrain - Merida
Bernhard Eisel   Dimension Data   Bahrain - Merida [?]
Andrea Garosio   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Maxim Pirard      Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Stephen Williams   SEG Racing Academy   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Luca Covili      Bardiani - CSF
Francesco Romano   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Mark Cavendish   Dimension Data   Bardiani - CSF [?]
Melle Meeuwisse   GRC Jan Van Arckel   Beat CC [t] August
Alexander Evans   Mobius - Bridgelane   BMC [t] August
Freddy Ovett      BMC [t] August
Jean-Pierre Drucker   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Oscar Gatto   Astana   Bora - Hansgrohe
Maximilian Schachmann   Quick Step Floors   Bora - Hansgrohe
Johannes Schinnagel   Tirol   Bora - Hansgrohe [t] August
Daiki Magosaki      Bridgestone - Anchor [t] August
Jetse Bol   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH August
James Mitri   Swiss Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Angel Fuentes Paniego      Burgos - BH [t] August
Gabriel Pons Sancho      Burgos - BH [t] August
Matteo Malucelli   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Euskadi - Murias   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA [?]
Alex Colman   Lotto - Soudal U23   Canyon - Eisberg
Stijn De Bock   Cibel - Cebon   Canyon - Eisberg
Stefan Bennett      CC Etupes
Thomas Devaux      CC Etupes
Maxime Richard   Junior   CC Etupes
Vincent Pastot      CC Nogent sur Oise
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
William Barta   Hagens Berman - Axeon   CCC
Josef Cerny   Elkov - Author   CCC
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez   Movistar   CCC
Simon Geschke   Sunweb   CCC
Jakub Mareczko   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   CCC
Lukasz Owsian   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Serge Pauwels   Dimension Data   CCC
Szymon Sajnok   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Michal Schlegel   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Laurens Ten Dam   Sunweb   CCC
Gijs Van Hoecke   LottoNL - Jumbo   CCC
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   CCC
Lukasz Wisniowski   Sky   CCC
Alan Banaszek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Pawel Bernas   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Stefan Denifl   Aqua Blue Sport   CCC [?]
Marko Kump   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Alois Charrin   Junior   Chambery CF
Paul Lapeira   Junior   Chambery CF
Valentin Retailleau   Junior   Chambery CF
Eliott Schultz   Junior   Chambery CF
Filippo Fortin   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Cofidis
Jesper Hansen   Astana   Cofidis
Victor Lafay      Cofidis August
Marco Mathis   Katusha - Alpecin   Cofidis
Pierre-Luc Périchon   Fortuneo - Oscaro   Cofidis
Damien Touzé   St Michel - Auber 93   Cofidis
Zico Waeytens   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cofidis
Eliot Lietaer   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Cofidis [?]
Emmanuel Morin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Cofidis [t] August
Antonio Puppio      Cofidis [t] August
Anders Skaarseth   Uno-X Hydrogen   Cofidis [t] August
Alessandro Covi   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Lasse Norman Hansen   Aqua Blue Sport   Corendon - Circus
Roy Jans   Cibel - Cebon   Corendon - Circus
Stijn Devolder   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus [?]
Tim Merlier   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Creafin - TÜV Süd
Eduard Michael Grosu   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Fabien Schmidt      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Alessandro Fedeli   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Robin Meyer      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Remy Rochas      Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Freek Van Rossem      Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg [?]
Toni Franz   P&S Thüringen   Differdange - Losch [t] August
Samuel Mobberley      Differdange - Losch [t] August
Lars Ytting Bak   Lotto - Soudal   Dimension Data
Stefan De Bod   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data
Enrico Gasparotto   Bahrain - Merida   Dimension Data
Roman Kreuziger   Mitchelton - Scott   Dimension Data
Giacomo Nizzolo   Trek - Segafredo   Dimension Data
Rasmus Fossum Tiller   Joker - Icopal   Dimension Data
Michael Valgren Andersen   Astana   Dimension Data
Danilo Wyss   BMC   Dimension Data
Kent Main   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Connor Swift   Madison - Genesis   Dimension Data [t] August
Niccolo Bonifazio   Bahrain - Merida   Direct Energie
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendee U   Direct Energie
Pim Ligthart   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Direct Energie
Niki Terpstra   Quick Step Floors   Direct Energie
Anthony Turgis   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Marlon Gaillard   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
David Riviere   Vendee U   Direct Energie [t] August
Nicolo Garibbo      D`Amico - Utensilnord [t] August
Alberto Bettiol   BMC   EF Education First - Drapac
Moreno Hofland   Lotto - Soudal   EF Education First - Drapac
Tanel Kangert   Astana   EF Education First - Drapac
Tejay Van Garderen   BMC   EF Education First - Drapac
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   W52 - FC Porto   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Cyrus Monk   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
James Whelan   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Luca De Meester   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jules Hesters      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Thomas Naudts   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Kasper Saver   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Fabio Van Den Bossche   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Aaron Van Der Beken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jarne Van Grieken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Alexys Brunel   Groupama - FDJ   FDJ Development
André Greipel   Lotto - Soudal   Fortuneo - Oscaro
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Oscaro August
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Oscaro
Robert Wagner   LottoNL - Jumbo   Fortuneo - Oscaro [?]
Karl Patrick Lauk      Fortuneo - Oscaro [t] August
Florentin Lecamus Lambert      Fortuneo - Oscaro [t] August
Vladislav Kulikov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Alexandr Kulikovskiy   Gazprom - Rusvelo U23   Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Denis Nekrasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Kilian Frankiny   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Stefan Küng   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Miles Scotson   BMC   Groupama - FDJ [?]
Alexys Brunel   CC Etupes   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Clement Davy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Jimmy Raibaud      Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Karel Vacek   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Davide Bomboi   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Arno Brouwers   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Stijn Daemen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Soenens
Han Devos      Home Solutions - Soenens
Jens Du Four   United   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jarne Van De Paar   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jasper Van Den Plas   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Brent Van Mulders   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Yarno Vandenbroeck      Home Solutions - Soenens
Lehvi Braam   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   HSK Trias
Robin Wennekes      HSK Trias
Rudy Barbier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Matthias Brändle   Trek - Segafredo   Israel Cycling Academy
Matteo Badilatti   Vorarlberg - Santic   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Clement Carisey      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Daniel Arnes      Joker - Icopal
Kristian Klevjer      Joker - Icopal
Øivind Lukkedal   Coop   Joker - Icopal
Søren Wærenskjold   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Laurens De Plus   Quick Step Floors   Jumbo
Lennard Hofstede   Sunweb   Jumbo
Tony Martin   Katusha - Alpecin   Jumbo
Mike Teunissen   Sunweb   Jumbo
Taco Van Der Hoorn   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Jumbo
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen   ColoQuick - Cult   Jumbo
Shane Archbold   Aqua Blue Sport   Jumbo [?]
Enrico Battaglin   LottoNL - Jumbo   Katusha - Alpecin
Jens Debusschere   Lotto - Soudal   Katusha - Alpecin
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro   Trek - Segafredo   Katusha - Alpecin
Daniel Navarro Garcia   Cofidis   Katusha - Alpecin
Harry Tanfield   Canyon - Eisberg   Katusha - Alpecin
Kenny Nijssen   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Miranda - Mortagua   LA Aluminios
Rodrigo Caixas   Junior   LA Aluminios
Tristan Parrotta      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Adam Blythe   Aqua Blue Sport   Lotto - Soudal
Caleb Ewan   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Carl Fredrik Hagen   Joker - Icopal   Lotto - Soudal
Rasmus Byriel Iversen      Lotto - Soudal
Roger Kluge   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Brian Van Goethem   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Lotto - Soudal
Thibaut Ponsaerts   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Ilan Van Wilder   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Henri Vandenabeele   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Viktor Verschaeve   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Lotto - Soudal U23
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal   Lotto - Soudal U23 [?]
Stan Dewulf   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Jan Maas   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Antonio Barac   World Cycling Center   Meridiana - Kamen [t] August
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Metec - TKH [?]
Edoardo Affini   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Nicholas Schultz   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Mitchelton - Scott
Callum Scotson   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Dion Smith   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Mitchelton - Scott
Robert Stannard   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Brent Bookwalter   BMC   Mitchelton - Scott [?]
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Chiel Breukelman   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town
Jeen De Jong   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town [t] August
Jurgen Roelandts   BMC   Movistar
Carlos Verona Quintanilla   Mitchelton - Scott   Movistar
Denis Marian Vulcan      MsTina - Focus [t] August
Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos   Junior   Nestle - 7C - Giant [?]
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina   Bicicletas Strongman   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Giovanni Lonardi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Leonardo Bonifazio      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Hayato Okamoto   Aisan   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Yegor Dementyev      Novak August
Oliver Behringer      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Declan Irvine      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Daniel Viegas   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Michel Ries   Trek - Segafredo   Polartec - Kometa [?]
Stefano Oldani   Colpack   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Ryan Harris      Pro Touch [?]
Thokozani Mahlangu      Pro Touch [?]
Remco Evenepoel   Junior   Quick Step Floors
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Virtu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Barnabas Peak   World Cycling Center   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Pier-André Coté   Silber   Rally
Gavin Mannion   United Health Care   Rally
John Murphy   Holowesko - Citadel   Rally
Svein Tuft   Mitchelton - Scott   Rally
Igor Anton Hernandez   Dimension Data   Retired
Borut Bozic   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Sylvain Chavanel   Direct Energie   Retired
Jaap De Jong   Alecto   Retired
Markus Eibegger   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Retired
Armindo Fonseca   Fortuneo - Oscaro   Retired
Arnaud Gérard   Fortuneo - Oscaro   Retired
Simon Gerrans   BMC   Retired
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana   Euskadi   Retired
Jure Golcer   Adria Mobil   Retired
Mathew Hayman   Mitchelton - Scott   Retired February
Charles Bradley Huff   Rally   Retired
Truls Engen Korsæth   Astana   Retired
James Lowsley-Williams   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Chris Opie   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Danny Pate   Rally   Retired
Franco Pellizotti   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Oscar Pujol Munoz   Ukyo   Retired
Gregory Rast   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Jérémy Roy   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Bram Tankink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Rasmus Christian Quaade   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Torkil Veyhe   Virtu   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal CeramicSpeed
Mathias De Witte   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Crelan
Huub Duyn   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Crelan
Senne Leysen   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Crelan
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Crelan
Stijn Steels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Crelan
Luuc Bugter   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Crelan [?]
Sean De Bie   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Crelan [?]
Stan Godrie   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Crelan [?]
Kevin Inkelaar   Polartec - Kometa   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t] August
Marius Blålid      Sandefjord
Ken-Levi Eikeland   InterPro - Stradelli   Sandefjord
Jonas Hjorth   InterPro - Stradelli   Sandefjord
Floryan Arnoult   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Aleks Bechkov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Stanimir Cholakov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Yoan Kolev   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Fabio Mazzucco   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Mihail Mihaylov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Konstantin Nikolov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Manuel Penalver Aniorte   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Federico Vivas   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Abderrahim Zahiri   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Filippo Zana   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Alberto Dainese   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   SEG Racing Academy
Alexander Evans   BMC   SEG Racing Academy
Adam Hartley      SEG Racing Academy
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Jesper Rasch   WV West Frisia   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Edward Dunbar   Aqua Blue Sport   Sky September
Mark Donovan   Wiggins   Sky [t] August
Ethan Hayter      Sky [t] August
Florian Dauphin      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jean-Louis Le Ny      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Gauthier Maertens      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jules Roueil      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Grégoire Salmon      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Sean Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Thomas Carter   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Thimo Willems   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Tony Hurel   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   St Michel - Auber 93
Dylan Guinet      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Maldonado      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Kennett      St. George
Wietse Bosmans   Corendon - Circus   Steylaerts 777
Timo Kielich   Corendon - Circus   Steylaerts 777
Gert Smets   Corendon - Circus   Steylaerts 777
Adam Toupalik   Corendon - Circus   Steylaerts 777
Gianni Vermeersch   Corendon - Circus   Steylaerts 777
Pieter-Jan Vliegen   Corendon - Circus   Steylaerts 777
Marc Hirschi   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Joris Nieuwenhuis   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Aqua Blue Sport   Sunweb
Robert Power   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Nicolas Roche   BMC   Sunweb
Marius Mayrhofer   Junior   Sunweb Development
Xandres Vervloesem   Junior   Sunweb Development
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb   Sunweb Development [?]
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski   EF Education First - Drapac   Sunweb [?]
Cees Bol   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb [t] August
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex August
Elias Van Breussegem   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Tarteletto - Isorex
Vince Van Den Eynde      Tarteletto - Isorex
Patrick Gamper   Polartec - Kometa   Tirol
Giulio Ciccone   Bardiani - CSF   Trek - Segafredo
William Clarke   EF Education First - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Alex Kirsch   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Trek - Segafredo
Richie Porte   BMC   Trek - Segafredo
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Trek - Segafredo
Matteo Moschetti   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Michel Ries   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Federico Vivas   SAT   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Tom Bohli   BMC   UAE Emirates
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Sky   UAE Emirates
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   UAE Emirates
Jasper Philipsen   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Tadej Pogacar   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   UAE Emirates
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   Manzana - Postobon   UAE Emirates [?]
Andrea Bagioli   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Alessandro Covi   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   UAE Emirates [t] August
Louis Barré   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Antoine Benoist      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Quentin Guicheteau      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Kévin Lebreton      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Damien Ridel      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Joris Haex   Junior   United
Markus Hoelgaard   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Kristoffer Skjerping   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X Hydrogen
Anders Skaarseth   Cofidis   Uno-X Hydrogen [?]
Sondre Andersson Svensli      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Martin Bugge Urianstad      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Antoine Devanne   Junior   Vendee U
Lucas Grolier   Junior   Vendee U
Donovan Grondin   Junior   Vendee U
Samuel Thibaud   Junior   Vendee U
Luuc Bugter   Delta Rotterdam   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Gil D`Heygere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Guillaume Seye   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Ismail Medjahed      VIB Sports [t] August
Maxime Cam      Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Cyril Gautier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Pierre Rolland   EF Education First - Drapac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Jimmy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Arthur Vichot   Groupama - FDJ   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Maxime Chevalier      Vital Concept [t] August
Gaetan Lemoine      Vital Concept [t] August
Robbe Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Luca Van Boven   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Matthew Van Schoor   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Jaron Wydooghe   Home Solutions - Anmapa   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Gil D`Heygere   Verandas Willems - Crelan   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek [?]
Hartthijs De Vries   NWV Groningen   Vlasman
Dries De Bondt   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Aimé De Gendt   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Loic Vliegen   BMC   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Julien Van Den Brande   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [?]
Alfdan De Decker   Lotto - Soudal U23   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Pierre Goebeert   Ago - Aquaservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Quick Step Floors   Waoo [?]
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Tom Wirtgen   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Mark Donovan   Sky   Wiggins [?]
Sebastian Schönberger   Hrinkow Advarics   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Giovanni Visconti   Bahrain - Merida   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [?]
Maxence Moncassin      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Nicholas Rinaldi      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Kenny Nijssen   Katusha - Alpecin   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding) [?]
Barnabas Peak   Quick Step Floors   World Cycling Center [?]
Felix Ritzinger      WSA - Pushbikers [t] August
Sergio Arias Villanueva   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Jan Bakelants   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Stephen Bassett   Silber  
Thomas Baylis   ONE  
Cameron Beard   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Ian Bibby   JLT - Condor  
Maxime Blampain   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Daniel Bonilla Quiros   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Edmund Bradbury   JLT - Condor  
Carlos Andres Brenes Mata   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Graham Briggs   JLT - Condor  
Twan Brusselman   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Germain Burton   JLT - Condor  
Eros Capecchi   Quick Step Floors  
Joseph Eladio Chavarria Rodriguez   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Maxime Chevalier   Vital Concept [t]  
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Silber  
Mark Christian   Aqua Blue Sport  
Davide Cimolai   Groupama - FDJ  
Edward Clancy   JLT - Condor  
Jonathan Clarke   United Health Care  
Sebastian Corella   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Alexander Cowan   Silber  
Laurent Didier   Trek - Segafredo  
Karol Domagalski   ONE  
Conor Dunne   Aqua Blue Sport  
Jacob Eriksson   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Robin Ernst   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Andrew Fenn   Aqua Blue Sport  
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Aaron Gate   Aqua Blue Sport  
Floris Gerts   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Matthew Gibson   JLT - Condor  
Daniel Gomez   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Stepan Grigoryan   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Julien Guay   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
James Gullen   JLT - Condor  
Ethan Hayter   Sky [t]  
David Honzak   CEZ Tabor  
Rémi Huens   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Martin Hunal   CEZ Tabor  
Adam Jamieson   Silber  
Emile Jean   Silber  
Jake Kelly   ONE  
Tim Kerkhof   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Peter Koning   Aqua Blue Sport  
Michel Kreder   Aqua Blue Sport  
Sondre Kristiansen   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Aidis Kruopis   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Christopher Latham   ONE  
Edward Laverack   JLT - Condor  
Nayib Leandro Madrigal   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Fabian Lienhard   Holowesko - Citadel  
Emils Liepins   ONE  
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Coop  
Nicolas Malle   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Nicolas Masbourian   Silber  
Robert-Jon McCarthy   JLT - Condor  
Hayden McCormick   ONE  
Jeroen Meijers   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Matteo Montaguti   AG2R - La Mondiale  
Luis Mora   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Thomas Moses   JLT - Condor  
Jonathan Mould   JLT - Condor  
Sebastian Moya   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Ramunas Navardauskas   Bahrain - Merida  
Jan Nesvadba   CEZ Tabor  
James Oram   ONE  
Freddy Ovett   BMC [t]  
Daniel Pearson   Aqua Blue Sport  
David Per   Bahrain - Merida  
Luka Pibernik   Bahrain - Merida  
Florian Rapiteau   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Maxime Renault   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC  
Laurenz Rex   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Adam Roberge   Silber  
Hans Kristian Rudland   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Bryan Salas Sanchez   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Travis Samuel   Silber  
Jacob Scott   ONE  
Guillaume Seye   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t]  
Fabio Sinoy   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Kanstantin Siutsou   Bahrain - Merida  
Alistair Slater   JLT - Condor  
Marc-Antoine Soucy   Silber  
Graydon Staples   Silber  
Thomas Stewart   JLT - Condor  
Sondre Andersson Svensli   Uno-X Hydrogen [t]  
David Tanner   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Szymon Tracz   ONE  
Petr Vakoc   Quick Step Floors  
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Boy Van Poppel   Trek - Segafredo  
Maarten Van Trijp   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Stef Van Zummeren   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Danick Vandale   Silber  
Simon Vanicek   CEZ Tabor  
Jens Vanoverberghe   Sunweb Development  
Jeison Elias Vega Solano   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Jose Vega Solano   Nestle - 7C - Giant  
Coen Vermeltfoort   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Camden Vodicka   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Calvin Watson   Aqua Blue Sport  
Peter Williams   ONE  
Wouter Wippert   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Oliver Wood   JLT - Condor  
Nickolas Zukowsky   Silber