TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Gregor Gazvoda   Adria Mobil   Retired
Jure Golcer   Adria Mobil   Retired
Jason Saltzman   Aevolo   Zappi
Jan Bakelants   AG2R - La Mondiale   Sunweb
Rudy Barbier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Clément Champoussin   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambéry CF [?]
Cyril Gautier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Matteo Montaguti   AG2R - La Mondiale   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Nicolas Prodhomme   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambéry CF [?]
Charlie Arimont   Ago - Aquaservice  
Arthur Baude   Ago - Aquaservice   Retired
Gordon De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Anthony Debuy   Ago - Aquaservice  
Pierre Goebeert   Ago - Aquaservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Tom Wirtgen   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Robin Ernst   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Hayato Okamoto   Aisan   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Jaap De Jong   Alecto   Retired
Sjors Dekker   Alecto  
Folkert Oostra   Alecto   Monkey Town
Rick Ottema   Alecto   Metec - TKH
Matthew Overste   Alecto  
Jasper Schouten   Alecto   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Patrick Van Der Duin   Alecto  
Maris Bogdanovics   Amore e Vita - Prodir   InterPro - Stradelli
Davide Gabburo   Amore e Vita - Prodir   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Colin Stüssi   Amore e Vita - Prodir   Vorarlberg - Santic
Davide Ballerini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Astana
Raffaello Bonusi   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Retired
Seid Lizde   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Holdsworth [?]
Matteo Malucelli   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Shane Archbold   Aqua Blue Sport  
Adam Blythe   Aqua Blue Sport   Lotto - Soudal
Mark Christian   Aqua Blue Sport  
Stefan Denifl   Aqua Blue Sport   CCC
Edward Dunbar   Aqua Blue Sport   Sky September
Conor Dunne   Aqua Blue Sport  
Andrew Fenn   Aqua Blue Sport  
Aaron Gate   Aqua Blue Sport  
Lasse Norman Hansen   Aqua Blue Sport   Corendon - Circus
Peter Koning   Aqua Blue Sport  
Michel Kreder   Aqua Blue Sport  
Daniel Pearson   Aqua Blue Sport  
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Aqua Blue Sport   Sunweb
Lawrence Warbasse   Aqua Blue Sport   AG2R - La Mondiale
Calvin Watson   Aqua Blue Sport   Retired
Sergey Chernetskiy   Astana   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Oscar Gatto   Astana   Bora - Hansgrohe
Jesper Hansen   Astana   Cofidis
Tanel Kangert   Astana   EF Education First
Truls Engen Korsæth   Astana   Retired
Moreno Moser   Astana   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Ruslan Tleubayev   Astana   Retired
Michael Valgren Andersen   Astana   Dimension Data
Yuriy Natarov   Astana City   Astana
Leonardo Bonifazio   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Dylan Maldonado   AVC Aix-en-Provence   St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Robin Meyer   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   Radio Popular - Boavista
Rui Rodrigues   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Yoni Lagneaux   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   Davo - United
Manuele Boaro   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Niccolo Bonifazio   Bahrain - Merida   Direct Energie
Borut Bozic   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Enrico Gasparotto   Bahrain - Merida   Dimension Data
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ion Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Ramunas Navardauskas   Bahrain - Merida  
Franco Pellizotti   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
David Per   Bahrain - Merida  
Kanstantin Siutsou   Bahrain - Merida  
Giovanni Visconti   Bahrain - Merida   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Maxim Pirard   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Simone Andreetta   Bardiani - CSF  
Giulio Ciccone   Bardiani - CSF   Trek - Segafredo
Simone Sterbini   Bardiani - CSF  
Clint Hendricks   BCX   Bike Aid [?]
Danny Maas   Beat CC   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Melle Meeuwisse   Beat CC   GRC Jan Van Arckel [?]
Aksel Nömmela   Beat CC   WB Aqua Protect
Bas Tietema   Beat CC  
Wesley Van Dyck   Beat CC  
Cameron Bayly   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Scott Bowden   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Alastair Christie-Johnson   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Joseph Cooper   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Sam Crome   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Brendon Davids   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Nathan Elliott   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Michael Freiberg   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Anthony Giacoppo   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Chris Harper   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Sean Lake   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Jason Lea   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Alexander Porter   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Timothy Roe   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Dylan Sunderland   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Scott Sunderland   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Ayden Toovey   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Steele Von Hoff   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Tristan Ward   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Morten Alexander Hulgaard   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick
Rasmus Christian Quaade   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal - Readynez
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina   Bicicletas Strongman   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Brayan Hernandez Gomez   Bicicletas Strongman   Manzana - Postobon
Luca Rastelli   Biesse Carrera Gavardo   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Alberto Bettiol   BMC   EF Education First
Tom Bohli   BMC   UAE Emirates
Brent Bookwalter   BMC   Mitchelton - Scott
Damiano Caruso   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Rohan Dennis   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Jean-Pierre Drucker   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Alexander Evans   BMC   SEG Racing Academy
Kilian Frankiny   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Simon Gerrans   BMC   Retired
Stefan Küng   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Richie Porte   BMC   Trek - Segafredo
Nicolas Roche   BMC   Sunweb
Jurgen Roelandts   BMC   Movistar
Miles Scotson   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Dylan Teuns   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Tejay Van Garderen   BMC   EF Education First
Loic Vliegen   BMC   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Danilo Wyss   BMC   Dimension Data
Freddy Ovett   BMC [t]  
Matteo Pelucchi   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Aleksejs Saramotins   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Calan White   Brisbane  
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Burgos - BH  
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Burgos - BH   Sporting - Tavira
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Burgos - BH  
Pablo Torres Muino   Burgos - BH  
Angel Fuentes Paniego   Burgos - BH [t]  
Gabriel Pons Sancho   Burgos - BH [t]  
Miguel Angel Benito Diez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Danilo Celano   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Amore e Vita - Prodir
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Luis Mas Bonet   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Justin Oien   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Arapahoe Resources
Rafael Ferreira Reis   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   W52 - FC Porto
Nicholas Schultz   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Mitchelton - Scott
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   W52 - FC Porto
Yannis Yssaad   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Josu Zabala Lopez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
James Lowsley-Williams   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Chris Opie   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Harry Tanfield   Canyon - Eisberg   Katusha - Alpecin
Alexys Brunel   CC Etupes   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Guillaume Gauthier   CC Etupes  
Arnaud Pfrimmer   CC Etupes   CC Nogent sur Oise
Paul Sauvage   CC Etupes  
Alex Aze   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Maxime Gressier   CC Nogent sur Oise   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Rémi Huens   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Theo Nonnez   CC Nogent sur Oise   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Theo Sagnier   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Nicolas Drouart   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Joris Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Quentin Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Maxime Eloy   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Alec Guggemos   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Charles Hancke   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Uladzimir Harakhavik   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Louis Houriez   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Vincent Louiche   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Damien Pinson   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Valentin Richard   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Guillaume Sergent   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
David Skrzypczak   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Guillaume Soufflet   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Guillaume Vicek   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Dorian Zehnich   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Alan Banaszek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Pawel Bernas   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Pawel Cieslik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Pawel Franczak   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - Uniwheels
Kamil Gradek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Jonas Koch   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Marko Kump   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Adrian Kurek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Lukasz Owsian   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Leszek Plucinski   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - Uniwheels
Szymon Sajnok   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Michal Schlegel   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Frantisek Sisr   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Elkov - Author
Patryk Stosz   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Jan Tratnik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bahrain - Merida
Clément Champoussin   Chambéry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Kevin Geniets   Chambéry CF   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Aurelien Paret-Peintre   Chambéry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Nicolas Prodhomme   Chambéry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Robby Cobbaert   Cibel - Cebon  
Alexander Cools   Cibel - Cebon  
Stijn De Bock   Cibel - Cebon   Canyon - Eisberg
Roy Jans   Cibel - Cebon   Corendon - Circus
Guillaume Bonnafond   Cofidis   Retired
Dorian Godon   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Daniel Navarro Garcia   Cofidis   Katusha - Alpecin
Antonio Puppio   Cofidis   Polartec - Kometa
Anders Skaarseth   Cofidis   Uno-X
Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot   Cofidis  
Anthony Turgis   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Jimmy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Michael Van Staeyen   Cofidis   Roompot - Charles
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   UAE Emirates
Rune Almindsø Andersen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Anders Hardahl   ColoQuick - Cult  
Mathias Larsen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen   ColoQuick - Cult   Jumbo
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal - Readynez
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal - Readynez
Andrea Bagioli   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Tommaso Bramati   Colpack   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Alessandro Covi   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Nicolas Dalla Valle   Colpack   Tirol
Marco Negrente   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Stefano Oldani   Colpack   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Francesco Romano   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Riccardo Verza   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Enrico Zanoncello   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Jon-Anders Bekken   Coop  
Krister Hagen   Coop   Riwal - Readynez
Gustav Höög   Coop   Retired
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Coop  
Øivind Lukkedal   Coop   Joker - Icopal
Anton Tunset   Coop   Retired
Wietse Bosmans   Corendon - Circus  
Stijn Caluwe   Corendon - Circus   Retired
Kevin Cant   Corendon - Circus  
Timo Kielich   Corendon - Circus  
Valentijn Lauwers   Corendon - Circus  
Gert Smets   Corendon - Circus  
Gianni Vermeersch   Corendon - Circus  
Pieter-Jan Vliegen   Corendon - Circus  
Antoine Benoist   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Jeremy Bescond   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Quentin Guicheteau   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Frederic Guillemot   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Gauthier Maertens   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Florian Richeux   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Jules Rolland   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Fabien Schmidt   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Ronann Vivier   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Geoffrey Bouchard   CR4C Roanne   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Andrea Costa   CR4C Roanne  
Vincent Duriez   CR4C Roanne   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Simon Guglielmi   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Jimmy Raibaud   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Pierre Terrasson   CR4C Roanne  
Sonny Bridier   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Baptiste Constantin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Nicolas David   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Alexis Dulin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Thomas Girard   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Geoffrey Thévenez   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Alessandro Pessot   CT Friuli   Bardiani - CSF
Colin Heiderscheid   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon   Leopard
Marco Cecchini   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Ahmed Amine Galdoune   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Angel Madrazo Ruiz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Burgos - BH
Yannick Martinez   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  
Robin Meyer   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Sjoerd Bax   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Luuc Bugter   Delta Rotterdam   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Eamon Lucas Franck   Delta Rotterdam  
Vincent Hoppezak   Delta Rotterdam   WV De Jonge Renner
Adriaan Janssen   Delta Rotterdam   Monkey Town
Gijs Meijer   Delta Rotterdam   Alecto
Gerco Pastoor   Delta Rotterdam   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Justin Timmermans   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Charles
Rens Tulner   Delta Rotterdam   WV De Jonge Renner
Jason Van Dalen   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Marijn Van Den Berg   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Jens Van Den Dool   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Cameron Beard   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Differdange - GeBa
Robin Blummel   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Twan Brusselman   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Pavel Chursin   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Timo De Jong   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Jacob Eriksson   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Coop
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Stepan Grigoryan   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Tim Kerkhof   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Maarten Van Trijp   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Oscar Van Wijk   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   WP Groot Amsterdam
Camden Vodicka   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Claudio Catania   Differdange - Losch   Retired
Joshua Teasdale   Differdange - Losch   Davo - United
Igor Anton Hernandez   Dimension Data   Retired
Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane   Dimension Data   Cofidis
Mekseb Abraha Debesay   Dimension Data  
Nicholas Dougall   Dimension Data  
Merhawi Kudus   Dimension Data   Astana
Kent Main   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka [?]
Lachlan Morton   Dimension Data   EF Education First
Serge Pauwels   Dimension Data   CCC
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Connor Swift   Dimension Data   Madison - Genesis [?]
Scott Thwaites   Dimension Data  
Johann Van Zyl   Dimension Data  
Stefan De Bod   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data
Kent Main   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Federico Molini   Dimension Data - Qhubeka  
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Sylvain Chavanel   Direct Energie   Retired
Jérémy Cornu   Direct Energie   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Marlon Gaillard   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
Clement Orceau   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
David Riviere   Direct Energie   VC Pays de Loudéac
Sean Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Wallace Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Prorace - Urbano
Thomas Carter   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Cyrus Monk   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
James Whelan   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Matej Stibingr   Dukla Praha   Elkov - Author
Kyle Agterberg   Dutch Food Valley   Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Andrea Garosio   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Brendan Canty   EF Education First - Drapac  
William Clarke   EF Education First - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   EF Education First - Drapac   Burgos - BH
Kim Magnusson   EF Education First - Drapac   Riwal - Readynez
Cyrus Monk   EF Education First - Drapac   Drapac EF - Cannondale [?]
Pierre Rolland   EF Education First - Drapac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Tom Van Asbroeck   EF Education First - Drapac   Israel Cycling Academy
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano   Efapel   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre   Efapel   W52 - FC Porto
Maxime De Poorter   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Guillaume Seye   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Julien Van Den Brande   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Tarteletto - Isorex
Kjell Van Driessche   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Viktor Verschaeve   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Lotto - Soudal U23
Thimo Willems   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Tomas Buchacek   Elkov - Author  
Josef Cerny   Elkov - Author   CCC
Piotr Konwa   Elkov - Author  
Jiri Polnicky   Elkov - Author  
Jan Rajchart   Elkov - Author  
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez   EPM   Medellin
Jose Nicolas Castro Laverde   EPM   GW - Shimano
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   EPM   Astana
Daniel Munoz Giraldo   EPM   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez   EPM   GW - Shimano
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa   Euskadi   Retired
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana   Euskadi   Retired
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez   Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Euskadi - Murias   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Eduard Prades Reverte   Euskadi - Murias   Movistar
Beñat Txoperena Maitxikote   Euskadi - Murias   Retired
Markus Eibegger   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Retired
Filippo Fortin   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Cofidis
Lukas Schlemmer   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  
Lukas Reckendorfer   Feldbinder Owayo KTM   Hrinkow Advarics
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Waoo
Armindo Fonseca   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Arnaud Gérard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Karl Patrick Lauk   Fortuneo - Samsic   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Fortuneo - Samsic   Riwal - Readynez
Pierre-Luc Périchon   Fortuneo - Samsic   Cofidis
Florentin Lecamus Lambert   Fortuneo - Samsic [t]  
Magno Prado Nazaret   Funvic   SEP San Juan
Caio Godoy Ormenese   Funvic  
Alexandr Kulikovskiy   Gazprom - Rusvelo U23   Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Jerry Aquino   Go For Gold  
Arjay Arbasto   Go For Gold  
Jonel Carcueva   Go For Gold  
Ryan Cayubit   Go For Gold  
Ismael Grospe   Go For Gold  
Ronnel Hualda   Go For Gold  
Rex Luis Krog   Go For Gold  
Jay Lampawong   Go For Gold  
Jay Lucero   Go For Gold  
John Renee Mier   Go For Gold  
Elmer Navarra   Go For Gold  
George Oconer   Go For Gold  
Ronnilan Quita   Go For Gold  
Bryant Sepnio   Go For Gold  
Orly Villanueva   Go For Gold  
Melle Meeuwisse   GRC Jan Van Arckel   Beat CC [t] August
Alexys Brunel   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Davide Cimolai   Groupama - FDJ   Israel Cycling Academy
Clément Davy   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Jimmy Raibaud   Groupama - FDJ   CR4C Roanne [?]
Jérémy Roy   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Arthur Vichot   Groupama - FDJ   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Stefan Bennett   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   CC Etupes
Ugo Ginestet   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Occitane CF
Maxence Moncassin   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Quentin Rossini   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Océane Top 16
Tristan Selivert   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Arthur Troy   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Maxime Urruty   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Yoan Verardo   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Ayumu Watanabe   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Michal Pustula   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico   HSK Trias
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Jayson Valade   H&R Block  
William Barta   Hagens Berman - Axeon   CCC
Sean Bennett   Hagens Berman - Axeon   EF Education First
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Jasper Philipsen   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Leif Lampater   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Sven Reutter   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Arne Egner   Herrmann  
Christian Mager   Herrmann  
Robert Müller   Herrmann   Nex CCN September
Lukas Ortner   Herrmann  
Seid Lizde   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Conn McDunphy   Holdsworth   CC Nogent sur Oise
Björn Thurau   Holdsworth   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Mattia Viel   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen   Holowesko - Citadel   Riwal - Readynez
Evan Bybee   Holowesko - Citadel  
Ruben Companioni Blanco   Holowesko - Citadel  
Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza   Holowesko - Citadel   Manzana - Postobon [?]
Grant Koontz   Holowesko - Citadel  
Andrei Krasilnikau   Holowesko - Citadel  
Joseph Lewis   Holowesko - Citadel  
Fabian Lienhard   Holowesko - Citadel  
John Murphy   Holowesko - Citadel   Rally
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara   Holowesko - Citadel  
Morgan Schmitt   Holowesko - Citadel  
Yves Coolen   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Beat CC
Glenn Debruyne   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Cibel - Cebon
Greg Luyssen   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Jaron Wydooghe   Home Solutions - Anmapa   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Stefan Kreder   HSK Trias  
Thomas Van Dop   HSK Trias  
Gino Mäder   IAM - Excelsior   Dimension Data
Francisco Mancebo Perez   Inteja - MMR   Matrix - Powertag
Ken-Levi Eikeland   InterPro - Stradelli  
Jonas Hjorth   InterPro - Stradelli  
Tyler Williams   Israel Cycling Academy  
Itmar Einhorn   Israel Cycling Academy [t]  
Jack Burke   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Steve Fisher   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Matteo Jorgenson   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   Chambéry CF
Cormac McGeough   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Jacob Rathe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Taylor Shelden   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Keegan Swirbul   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Curtis White   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Benjamin Wolfe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   Arapahoe Resources
Ian Bibby   JLT - Condor  
Edmund Bradbury   JLT - Condor  
Graham Briggs   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Germain Burton   JLT - Condor  
Edward Clancy   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Matthew Gibson   JLT - Condor   Burgos - BH
James Gullen   JLT - Condor  
Edward Laverack   JLT - Condor  
Robert-Jon McCarthy   JLT - Condor  
Thomas Moses   JLT - Condor  
Jonathan Mould   JLT - Condor  
Alistair Slater   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Thomas Stewart   JLT - Condor  
Oliver Wood   JLT - Condor  
Carl Fredrik Hagen   Joker - Icopal   Lotto - Soudal
Markus Hoelgaard   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X
Iver Johan Knotten   Joker - Icopal  
Kristoffer Skjerping   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X
Rasmus Fossum Tiller   Joker - Icopal   Dimension Data
Daniel Aarnes   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Negasi Abreha   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Alessio Acco   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Pedro Andrade   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Jord Baak   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Louis Barré   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Pierre Benech   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Paul Bleyer   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Luca Bockelmann   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Davide Bomboi   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Kevin Bonaldo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Nick Brabander   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Vito Braet   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Victor Broex   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Arno Brouwers   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Gleb Brussenskiy   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Ruben Buitendijk   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Rick Burgmans   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Rodrigo Ribeiro Caixas   Junior   LA Aluminios
Charley Calvert   Junior   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Andrea Cantoni   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Matéo Carlot   Junior   VC Rouen 76
Conor Chandler   Junior   Zappi
Victor Charlot   Junior   Océane Top 16
Alois Charrin   Junior   Chambéry CF
Riccardo Ciuccarelli   Junior   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Arno Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Robbe Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Cyril Couture   Junior   Occitane CF
Daan De Jong   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Luca De Meester   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Tibo De Mesmaker   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Len De Pauw   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Mathias Declercq   Junior   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Nathan Decuypere   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Joris Delbove   Junior   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Antoine Devanne   Junior   Vendée U
Halil Ibrahim Dogan   Junior   Salcano Sakarya
Arthur Eeckhout   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Felix Engelhardt   Junior   Tirol
Remco Evenepoel   Junior   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Alessandro Fancellu   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Yevgeniy Fedorov   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Antonio Ferreira   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Emerson Fontaine   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Marco Frigo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Nicholas David Gomez   Junior   Colpack
Nicola Graziato   Junior   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Lucas Grolier   Junior   Vendée U
Donovan Grondin   Junior   Vendée U
Jeroen Haest   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Joris Haex   Junior   Davo - United
Philip Heinen   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Milan Henkelmann   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Luuk Herben   Junior   Davo - United
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen   Junior   ColoQuick
Daan Hoeks   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Mason Hollyman   Junior   Zappi
Igor Humbert   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Yael Joalland   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Nicola Jolidon   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Maxime Jolly   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Lennart Jung   Junior   Herrmann
Marian Kanaka   Junior   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Bencan Katerberg   Junior   Sunweb Development
Adam Kelly   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Jochem Kerckhaert   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Adne Koster   Junior   Alecto
Max Kroonen   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Lars Kulbe   Junior   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
Paul Lapeira   Junior   Chambéry CF
Lars Lievens   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Melvin Lindelauf   Junior   Davo - United
Edo Maas   Junior   Sunweb Development
Tom Mainguenaud   Junior   Océane Top 16
Samuele Manfredi   Junior   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Tim Marsman   Junior   Metec - TKH
Alex Martin Gutierrez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Marius Mayrhofer   Junior   Sunweb Development
Jef Meyvis   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Manuel Michielsen   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
Jesse Morsinik   Junior   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Thomas Naudts   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Gauthier Navarro   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Aljaz Omrzel   Junior   Adria Mobil
Steven Pattyn   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Pinto   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Lucas Plaisant   Junior   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Yann Plusquellec   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Thibaut Ponsaerts   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Gabriele Porta   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Emanuel Quaranta   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Sean Quinn   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Lennart Reijtenbagh   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Valentin Retailleau   Junior   Chambéry CF
Maxime Richard   Junior   CC Etupes
Nathan Rijsdijk   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Tycho Roeland   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos   Junior   Aevolo
Matteo Roose   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Samuele Rubino   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Kasper Saver   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Lander Scheers   Junior   Davo - United
Eliott Schultz   Junior   Chambéry CF
Riley Sheelan   Junior   Aevolo
Afonso Miguel Martins Silva   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen   Junior   ColoQuick
Liam Slock   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Erwan Soulie   Junior   Occitane CF
Mauro Spapen   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
Fabian Steiniger   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Aaron Stockx   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Nicolo Tamussi   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Alexander Tarlton   Junior   Herrmann
Arno Tellegen   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Samuel Thibaud   Junior   Vendée U
Joren Thys   Junior   Davo - United
Niall Tilli   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Alex Tolio   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Karel Vacek   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Bas Van Belle   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Luca Van Boven   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Jarne Van De Paar   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Fabio Van Den Bossche   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Vince Van Den Eynde   Junior   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jasper Van Den Plas   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Aaron Van Der Beken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Niels Van Ekeren   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Jarne Van Grieken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Brent Van Mulders   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Matthew Van Schoor   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Ilan Van Wilder   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Henri Vandenabeele   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Nathan Vandepitte   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Elias Vanheel   Junior   Davo - United
Erik Vater   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Ivo Verbeek   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Kevin Vermaerke   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Wessel Verschueren   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
Xandres Vervloesem   Junior   Sunweb Development
Mauro Verwilt   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Luca Volpi   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Ludvig Anton Wacker   Junior   Sunweb Development
Bram Wauters   Junior   Davo - United
Nils Weispfennig   Junior   Herrmann
Nicolas Wernimont   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Tim Wollenberg   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Harrison Wood   Junior   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Søren Wærenskjold   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Lorenzo Harbers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Xaf Houwers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Timon Ratering   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Tim Scholten   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Wiebe Scholten   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Yannick Vrielink   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Wessel Zennipman   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Robert Kiserlovski   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Maurits Lammertink   Katusha - Alpecin   Roompot - Charles
Tiago Jose Pinto Machado   Katusha - Alpecin   Sporting - Tavira
Tony Martin   Katusha - Alpecin   Jumbo
Marco Mathis   Katusha - Alpecin   Cofidis
Kenny Nijssen   Katusha - Alpecin   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding) [?]
Baptiste Planckaert   Katusha - Alpecin   WB Aqua Protect
Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia   Katusha - Alpecin   Manzana - Postobon
Jai Crawford   Kinan   Retired
Kenji Nakanishi   Kinan   Retired
Bernard Bendeguz   Kobanya  
Cristian Bianchetti   Kobanya  
Balasz Czeh   Kobanya  
Zsolt Istlstekker   Kobanya  
Attila Laszlo   Kobanya  
Bence Loki   Kobanya  
Krisztian Lovassy   Kobanya  
Alberto Marengo   Kobanya  
Daniel Moricz   Kobanya  
Samuele Oliveto   Kobanya  
Matteo Pascazi   Kobanya  
Lubos Pelanek   Kobanya  
Rotyslav Zhukovskyi   Kobanya  
Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland   Kobanya  
Erik Vevatne Øverland   Kobanya  
Thomas Arends   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Maarten Junte   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Henri Mol   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Jurgen Timmerman   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira Almeida   LA Aluminios  
Rafael Jose Henriques Apolinario   LA Aluminios  
Joao Fernandes   LA Aluminios  
Julio Renato Silva Goncalves   LA Aluminios  
Joao Leal   LA Aluminios  
Fabio Andrade Mansilhas   LA Aluminios  
Paulo Renato Pereira Silva   LA Aluminios  
Jan Brockhoff   Leopard   Retired
Charlie Quarterman   Leopard   Zappi
Jens Reynders   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Luc Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Andre Filipe Roxo Crispim   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   LA Aluminios
Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Miranda - Mortagua
Cesar Alexandre Feitera Martingil   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Sporting - Tavira
Ziga Jerman   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Tadej Pogacar   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   UAE Emirates
Jonas Bokeloh   LKT - Brandenburg   Hrinkow Advarics
Jan Dieteren   LKT - Brandenburg  
Frederik Hähnel   LKT - Brandenburg  
Malte Jürß   LKT - Brandenburg  
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Daniel Westmattelmann   Lotto - Kern Haus   Retired
Lars Ytting Bak   Lotto - Soudal   Dimension Data
Jens Debusschere   Lotto - Soudal   Katusha - Alpecin
André Greipel   Lotto - Soudal   Fortuneo - Samsic
Moreno Hofland   Lotto - Soudal   EF Education First
James Shaw   Lotto - Soudal  
Marcel Sieberg   Lotto - Soudal   Bahrain - Merida
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal   Lotto - Soudal U23
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal   Lotto - Soudal U23
Jonas Castrique   Lotto - Soudal U23   Ago - Aquaservice
Alex Colman   Lotto - Soudal U23   Canyon - Eisberg
Stijn Daemen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alfdan De Decker   Lotto - Soudal U23   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Stan Dewulf   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Mitch Groot   Lotto - Soudal U23   Alecto
Steff Hermans   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Ward Jaspers   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Aaron Van Poucke   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Jacob Vaughan   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Enrico Battaglin   LottoNL - Jumbo   Katusha - Alpecin
Lars Boom   LottoNL - Jumbo   Roompot - Charles
Jan Maas   LottoNL - Jumbo   SEG Racing Academy [?]
Bram Tankink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Gijs Van Hoecke   LottoNL - Jumbo   CCC
Robert Wagner   LottoNL - Jumbo   Fortuneo - Samsic
Tim Naberman   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Sunweb Development
Nils Sinschek   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Sunweb Development
Rob Van Broekhoven   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Wout Van Elzakker   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Differdange - GeBa
Connor Swift   Madison - Genesis   Dimension Data [t] August
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa   Manzana - Postobon   InterPro - Stradelli
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez   Manzana - Postobon   Astana
Jetse Bol   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH August
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo   Manzana - Postobon  
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   Manzana - Postobon   UAE Emirates
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez   Manzana - Postobon  
Ricardo Augusto Vilela   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH
Thomas Joseph   Marlux - Bingoal   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Medellin   EF Education First
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona   Medellin   Manzana - Postobon
Jacob Tipper   Memil CCN   Ribble
Josip Rumac   Meridiana - Kamen   Adria Mobil August
Johim Ariesen   Metec - TKH   HSK Trias
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Tijmen Eising   Metec - TKH   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Jarno Gmelich Meijling   Metec - TKH   Retired
Jasper Hamelink   Metec - TKH   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Jim Lindenburg   Metec - TKH   WV De Jonge Renner
Jelle Nieuwpoort   Metec - TKH   WP Groot Amsterdam
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Miranda - Mortagua   LA Aluminios
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos   Miranda - Mortagua   W52 - FC Porto
Goncalo Henrique Matos Carvalho   Miranda - Mortagua  
Jorge Daniel Silva Magalhaes   Miranda - Mortagua   W52 - FC Porto
Damien Cordeiro Marques   Miranda - Mortagua  
Nuno Serafim Pacheco Meireles   Miranda - Mortagua   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes   Miranda - Mortagua   Radio Popular - Boavista
Joao Pedro Ribeiro Rocha   Miranda - Mortagua  
Jose Miguel Teles Sousa   Miranda - Mortagua  
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Kaden Groves   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   SEG Racing Academy
Callum Scotson   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Robert Stannard   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott October
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - BikeExchange [?]
Caleb Ewan   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Mathew Hayman   Mitchelton - Scott   Retired February
Roger Kluge   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Roman Kreuziger   Mitchelton - Scott   Dimension Data
Robert Power   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Svein Tuft   Mitchelton - Scott   Rally
Carlos Verona Quintanilla   Mitchelton - Scott   Movistar
Alexander Evans   Mobius - Bridgelane   BMC [t] August
Stephan Bakker   Monkey Town   WP Groot Amsterdam
Peter Schulting   Monkey Town   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Sven Van Luijk   Monkey Town   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Joey Van Rhee   Monkey Town   Retired
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico   Movistar   Burgos - BH
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez   Movistar   CCC
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas   Movistar   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Andi Bajc   My Bike Stevens   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Pablo Alonso Montes   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne   Prorace - Urbano
Tom Peters   Nano Development   Davo - United
Hugo Bouguet   Nice - Cote d`Azur  
Leonardo Bonifazio   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Eduard Michael Grosu   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Alan Marangoni   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Retired
Hayato Okamoto   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Aisan [?]
Quentin Valognes   Novo Nordisk   Retired
Chiel Breukelman   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town
Jeen De Jong   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town [t] August
Hartthijs De Vries   NWV Groningen   Vlasman
Julien Buisson   Occitane CF  
Simon Carr   Occitane CF   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Guillaume Gaboriaud   Occitane CF  
Jérémy Bellicaud   Océane Top 16   CC Etupes
Vadim Deslandes   Océane Top 16   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Clément Saint-Martin   Océane Top 16   VC Rouen 76
Ryan Harris   Office - Guru   TEG
Thomas Baylis   ONE  
Karol Domagalski   ONE  
Jake Kelly   ONE  
Christopher Latham   ONE   Vitus
Emils Liepins   ONE   WB Aqua Protect
Hayden McCormick   ONE  
James Oram   ONE  
Jacob Scott   ONE  
Szymon Tracz   ONE   CCC Development
Peter Williams   ONE  
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena   Orgullo Paisa   Manzana - Postobon
Toni Franz   P&S Thüringen   Differdange - Losch [t] August
Karel Hnik   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov   Elkov - Author
Jalel Duranti   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Colpack
Leonardo Fedrigo   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Lorenzo Fortunato   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Giacomo Garavaglia   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Colpack
Marco Landi   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Moreno Marchetti   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Cristian Scaroni   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Kometa  
Patrick Gamper   Polartec - Kometa   Tirol
Kevin Inkelaar   Polartec - Kometa   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t] August
Matteo Moschetti   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano   Polartec - Kometa  
Michel Ries   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa   Polartec - Kometa U23
Daniele Cantoni   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Tomeu Gelabert Amer   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Wesley Mol   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Differdange - GeBa
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Daniel Viegas   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Bryan Alaphilippe   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Clement Carisey   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Karl Patrick Lauk   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Gustav Basson   Pro Touch   TEG
Tom Balaskovic   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Léo Boileau   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Adrien Bonnefoy   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Ugo Clareton   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Sandy Dujardin   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Florian Dumourier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Luc Dury   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Frederic Fischer   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Thibaut Gagnaire   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jaakko Hänninen   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire   AG2R - La Mondiale [?]
Maxime Jarnet   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alexis Reliaud   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Louis Richard   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Romain Rosier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Guillaume Rousset   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jens Bouts   Prorace   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Eros Capecchi   Quick Step Floors  
Laurens De Plus   Quick Step Floors   Jumbo
Fernando Gaviria Rendon   Quick Step Floors   UAE Emirates
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Barnabas Peak   Quick Step Floors   SEG Racing Academy
Maximilian Schachmann   Quick Step Floors   Bora - Hansgrohe
Niki Terpstra   Quick Step Floors   Direct Energie
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves   Radio Popular - Boavista   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Francisco Moreira   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Egor Silin   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Yury Trofimov   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Charles Bradley Huff   Rally   Retired
Danny Pate   Rally   Retired
Patrick Clausen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Stefan Djurhuus   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Astana [t] August
Peter Haslund   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Sebastian Lander   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Martin Mortensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Waoo
Jesper Mørkøv Christensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Søren Siggaard   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Chris Anker Sørensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Martijn Budding   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Beat CC
Robbert De Greef   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Alecto
Floris Gerts   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Kevin Inkelaar   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Pim Ligthart   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Direct Energie
Jeroen Meijers   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Taco Van Der Hoorn   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Jumbo
Etienne Van Empel   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Brian Van Goethem   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Lotto - Soudal
Coen Vermeltfoort   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Alecto
Wouter Wippert   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Jeremy Cabot   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Thomas Joly   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Morgan Kneisky   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Jerome Mainard   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   CR4C Roanne
Lander Seynaeve   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Retired
Steven Tronet   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Retired
Emiel Vermeulen   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Wu Yi Chang   RTS  
Alessandro Baldoni   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Elia Ciabocco   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Luca Colnaghi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega   Colpack
Matteo Draperi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Alessandro Marinozzi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Andrea Tomassini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Attilio Viviani   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Federico Vivas   SAT   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Aaron Grosser   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany   Bike Aid
Kevin Boyer   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  
Adrien Guillonnet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   InterPro - Stradelli
Louis Louvet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   CR4C Roanne
Edoardo Affini   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Cees Bol   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb [t] August
Jan Maas   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Stephen Williams   SEG Racing Academy   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Stephen Bassett   Silber  
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Silber   InterPro - Stradelli
Pier-André Coté   Silber   Rally
Alexander Cowan   Silber  
Adam Jamieson   Silber  
Emile Jean   Silber  
Nicolas Masbourian   Silber  
Adam Roberge   Silber  
Travis Samuel   Silber  
Marc-Antoine Soucy   Silber  
Graydon Staples   Silber  
Danick Vandale   Silber  
Nickolas Zukowsky   Silber  
Mark Donovan   Sky   Wiggins [?]
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Sky   UAE Emirates
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga   Sky   Euskadi - Murias
David Lopez Garcia   Sky  
Lukasz Wisniowski   Sky   CCC
Ethan Hayter   Sky [t]  
Fernand Cools   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Daan Drogtrop   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Reinier Honig   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Iwan Schrijver   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Julien Smink   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Jorrit Walgien   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Clément Davy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Julien Guay   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Nicolas Malle   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Emmanuel Morin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Cofidis [t] August
Sean Bero   Sovac - Natura4ever   Prorace - Urbano
Gaetan Bille   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Matthias Legley   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Aimé De Gendt   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Maxime Farazijn   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Jonas Rickaert   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Corendon - Circus
Joni Silva Brandao   Sporting - Tavira   Efapel
Mario Gonzalez Salas   Sporting - Tavira   Euskadi - Murias
Guillaume Levarlet   St Michel - Auber 93  
Dylan Maldonado   St Michel - Auber 93   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Damien Touzé   St Michel - Auber 93   Cofidis
Dylan Guinet   St Michel - Auber 93 [t]  
Benjamin Dyball   St. George   Sapura
Phil Bauhaus   Sunweb   Bahrain - Merida
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Simon Geschke   Sunweb   CCC
Lennard Hofstede   Sunweb   Jumbo
Laurens Ten Dam   Sunweb   CCC
Mike Teunissen   Sunweb   Jumbo
Edward Theuns   Sunweb   Trek - Segafredo
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Marc Hirschi   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Joris Nieuwenhuis   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Tu Chih Hao Sergio   Sunweb Development  
Jens Vanoverberghe   Sunweb Development   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
James Mitri   Swiss Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Elgun Alizada   Synergy - Baku  
Elchin Asadov   Synergy - Baku  
Enver Asanov   Synergy - Baku  
Kanan Gahramanli   Synergy - Baku  
Samir Jabrayilov   Synergy - Baku  
Musa Mikayilzade   Synergy - Baku  
Kirill Pozdnyakov   Synergy - Baku   Tarteletto - Isorex
Mikayil Safarli   Synergy - Baku  
Karim Shiraliyev   Synergy - Baku  
Telman Veliev   Synergy - Baku  
Hampus Anderberg   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Andreas Andersson   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Sebastien Carabin   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Michael Cools   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Vincent De Sy   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Jelle De Ville   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Merlijn Decoster   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Ugo D`Angelo   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
William Elliott   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Guillaume Haag   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Max Emil Kørner   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Ross Lamb   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Adam Lewis   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Beat CC
Arthur Pagnaer   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Davo - United
Tomas Petit   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Yorick Slagmulders   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Edward Walsh   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Thomas Brayan-Lund   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Kevin De Jonghe   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Thibaut De Smet   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Andrew Leigh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Alexander Maes   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Rob Ruijgh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Ruben Scheire   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Polychronis Tzortzakis   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Gosse Van Der Meer   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Louis Verhelst   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Lehvi Braam   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   HSK Trias
Koen Van De Klundert   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Johannes Adamietz   Tirol   Herrmann
Benjamin Brkic   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Sven Burger   Tirol   SEG Racing Academy
Sam Dobbs   Tirol  
Daniel Knapp   Tirol  
Manuel Porzner   Tirol   Herrmann
Johannes Schinnagel   Tirol   Bora - Hansgrohe [t] August
Moran Vermeulen   Tirol  
Rohan Wight   Tirol  
Ahmet Akdilek   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Muhammet Atalay   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Onur Balkan   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Feritcam Samli   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Matthias Brändle   Trek - Segafredo   Israel Cycling Academy
Laurent Didier   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Trek - Segafredo   Mitchelton - Scott
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro   Trek - Segafredo   Katusha - Alpecin
Giacomo Nizzolo   Trek - Segafredo   Dimension Data
Gregory Rast   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Michel Ries   Trek - Segafredo   Polartec - Kometa
Boy Van Poppel   Trek - Segafredo   Roompot - Charles
Floryan Arnoult   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Aleks Bechkov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Stanimir Cholakov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Alessandro Fedeli   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Yoan Kolev   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Fabio Mazzucco   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Mihail Mihaylov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Konstantin Nikolov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Manuel Penalver Aniorte   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Burgos - BH
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   UAE Emirates [t] August
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Federico Vivas   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Abderrahim Zahiri   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Filippo Zana   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Nicolas Brandt   Triebwerk Energy   LKT - Brandenburg
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado   UAE Emirates   Cofidis
Andrea Bagioli   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Matteo Bono   UAE Emirates   Retired
Rui Alberto Faria Costa   UAE Emirates  
Alessandro Covi   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Filippo Ganna   UAE Emirates   Sky
Przemyslaw Niemiec   UAE Emirates   Retired
Ben Swift   UAE Emirates   Sky
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   UAE Emirates   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz   UC Monaco   Petroli Firenze - Beltrami
Enzo Boisset   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Quentin Chanson   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Thibault Ferasse   UC Nantes - Atlantique   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
Stéphen Guével   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Freddie Guilloux   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Florian Rapiteau   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Oscar Pujol Munoz   Ukyo   Retired
Jens Du Four   United   Home Solutions - Soenens
Glenn Loenders   United   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Steven Moons   United  
Tom Verhaegen   United   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle   United Health Care   GW - Shimano
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar   United Health Care  
Alexander Cataford   United Health Care  
Jonathan Clarke   United Health Care  
Daniel Eaton   United Health Care  
Lucas Sebastian Haedo   United Health Care  
Adrian Hegyvary   United Health Care  
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez   United Health Care   Manzana - Postobon
Luke Keough   United Health Care  
Gavin Mannion   United Health Care   Rally
Eric Marcotte   United Health Care  
Travis McCabe   United Health Care  
Lachlan Norris   United Health Care  
Tanner Putt   United Health Care   Arapahoe Resources
Serghei Tvetcov   United Health Care  
Hugo Angel Velazquez   United Health Care  
Sondre Kristiansen   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Hans Kristian Rudland   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Anders Skaarseth   Uno-X Hydrogen   Cofidis [t] August
Sondre Andersson Svensli   Uno-X Hydrogen [t]  
Tristan Cuthbert   Van Der Group  
Nicholas James   Van Der Group  
Esias Joubert   Van Der Group   Office - Guru [?]
Dylan Le Roux   Van Der Group  
Daniyal Matthews   Van Der Group  
Henry Thomas Neethling   Van Der Group  
Andries Nigrini   Van Der Group  
Bradley Potgieter   Van Der Group  
Ruben Van De Merwe   Van Der Group  
Clément Bommé   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Maxime Cam   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Maxime Chevalier   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Camille Guérin   VC Pays de Loudéac   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Bruno Hattier   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Gaetan Lemoine   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Cyrille Patoux   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Alexis Pierre   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Nicolas Primas   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Adrien Rimasson   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Axel Taillandier   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Pierre Couvigny   VC Rouen 76  
Yann Guyot   VC Rouen 76  
Taruia Krainer   VC Rouen 76  
Christopher Piry   VC Rouen 76   CC Nogent sur Oise
Fabien Rondeau   VC Rouen 76   CR4C Roanne
Jules Roueil   VC Rouen 76   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendée U   Direct Energie
Quentin Fournier   Vendée U   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Marlon Gaillard   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
David Riviere   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Luuc Bugter   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Sean De Bie   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Dries De Bondt   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Mathias De Witte   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Stijn Devolder   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Huub Duyn   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Gil D`Heygere   Verandas Willems - Crelan   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek [?]
Stan Godrie   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Aidis Kruopis   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Senne Leysen   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Tim Merlier   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Pauwels Sauzen
Guillaume Seye   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Stijn Steels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
David Tanner   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Elias Van Breussegem   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Tarteletto - Isorex
Stef Van Zummeren   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Zico Waeytens   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cofidis
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   Virtu   Sunweb
Jacob Egholm   Virtu   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Virtu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Alexander Kamp Egested   Virtu   Riwal - Readynez
Mathias Krigbaum   Virtu   ColoQuick
Niklas Larsen   Virtu   ColoQuick
Torkil Veyhe   Virtu   Riwal - Readynez
Maxime Chevalier   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Erwann Corbel   Vital Concept   Retired
Gaetan Lemoine   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Tanguy Turgis   Vital Concept   Retired
Leonel Sousa Coutinho   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Ricardo Fernando Vale Ferreira   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Soufiane Haddi   Vito Feirense - Blackjack  
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   W52 - FC Porto
Hugo Matos Sancho   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Miranda - Mortagua
Andre Goncalo Duarte Santos   Vito Feirense - Blackjack  
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios   Vitus  
Joshua Hunt   Vitus  
Harrison Jones   Vitus   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Deins Kanepejs   Vitus  
Grant Martin   Vitus  
Joe Reilly   Vitus  
Andy Shackel   Vitus  
Ben Walsh   Vitus   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Gil D`Heygere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Jeroen Pattyn   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Differdange - GeBa
Fabio Sinoy   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Jovany Van Oudenhove   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Wesley Vercamst   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Maarten Verheyen   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Mats Boeve   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Jelle Bootsveld   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Metec - TKH
Wietse Kamp   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Jasper Plender   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Roelof Stoelwinder   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Jeff Vermeulen   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Retired
Per Wiggers   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Stan Wijkel   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Henk Wildeman   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Matteo Badilatti   Vorarlberg - Santic   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Joeri Stallaert   Vorarlberg - Santic   Corendon - Circus
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   W52 - FC Porto   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Daniel Alexandre Freitas   W52 - FC Porto   Miranda - Mortagua
Simone Antonini   Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Mark McNally   Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Dion Smith   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Mitchelton - Scott
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   CCC
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Pierre Goebeert   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Ludwig De Winter   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Sebastien Delfosse   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Thomas Deruette   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Alex Kirsch   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Trek - Segafredo
Christophe Masson   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
Julien Stassen   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Maxime Vantomme   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Tarteletto - Isorex
Antoine Warnier   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Sylwester Janiszewski   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Voster - Uniwheels
Jacek Morajko   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Retired
Mark Donovan   Wiggins   Sky [t] August
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson   Wiggins   Vitus
Matteo Busato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Marco Coledan   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Retired
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Jakub Mareczko   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   CCC
Filippo Pozzato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
Eugert Zhupa   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
Tim Bierkens   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Alain Broos   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Robbert Keus   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Kenny Nijssen   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Antonio Barac   World Cycling Center   Meridiana - Kamen [t] August
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan   World Cycling Center   RTS October
Igor Chzhan   World Cycling Center   Astana City [t] August
Barnabas Peak   World Cycling Center   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Redwan Salih Ebrahim   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Kiflom Gademaedhim Gebreselassie   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Nils Wolffenbuttel   WP Groot Amsterdam   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Jesper Rasch   WV West Frisia   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Nick Van Der Meer   WV Westland Wil Vooruit   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Samuele Battistella   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Ricardo Bobbo   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Alberto Dainese   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   SEG Racing Academy
Giovanni Lonardi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Jonathan Bridge   Zappi  
Paul Double   Zappi   Colpack
Ben Hardy   Zappi  
Kotaro Ono   Zappi  
Jake Wright   Zappi  
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen      ColoQuick
Maxim Andrieu      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Antonio Angulo Sampredo      Efapel
Tom Ardouin      VC Pays de Loudéac
Scott Auld      Ribble
Kévin Avoine      CC Nogent sur Oise
Paolo Baccio      Colpack
Laurin Bachmann      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Joao Barbosa      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Oliver Behringer      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Urko Berrade Fernandez      Euskadi - Murias
Kévin Besson      Occitane CF
Cade Bickmore      Aevolo
Alexandre Billon      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Andrea Biondi      EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Antonin Boissière      Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Henning Bommel      LKT - Brandenburg
Marco Borgo      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Bas Bosma      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
David Boutville      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Mathias Bundsgaard Matz      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Dawid Burczak      CC Etupes
Xavier Canellas Sanchez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Sascha Cantor      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Maxim Cappelle      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez      Orgullo Paisa
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez      Manzana - Postobon
Claudio Clavijo      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Evan Clouse      InterPro - Stradelli [?]
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Simon Combes      CR4C Roanne
Matteo Consolaro      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Tom Cornwell      Zappi
Michele Corradini      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Patrick Coster      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Jonathan Couanon      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Luca Covili      Bardiani - CSF
Alex Dalton      Ribble
Florian Dauphin      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Bastiaan De Blom      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Gilles De Wilde      Home Solutions - Soenens
Thomas Delphis      Chambéry CF
Yegor Dementyev      Novak August
Thomas Devaux      CC Etupes
Han Devos      Home Solutions - Soenens
Brecht Dhaene      VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Richard Dijkshoorn      HSK Trias
Jakob Dorigoni      Colpack
Rohan Du Plooy      Pro Touch
Emanuel Duarte      LA Aluminios
Corentin Dubois      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Daniel Ekløf      Zappi
Omar El Gouzi      Tirol
Lucas Eriksson      Riwal - Readynez
Robin Ernst      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Kilian Evenot      CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
Leonel Firmino      LA Aluminios
Tom Fitzpatrick      RTS October
Axel Flet      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Angel Fuentes Paniego      Burgos - BH [t] August
Sam Gademan      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Stefano Gandin      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Francisco Garcia Rus      Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Nicolo Garibbo      D`Amico - Utensilnord [t] August
Eddy Gödde      HSK Trias
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex August
Antonio Gomez De La Torre      Radio Popular - Boavista
David Gonzalez Lopez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Yan Gras      SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Arturo Gravalos Lopez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Samsic August
Dylan Guinet      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Hailemelekot Hailu Abezgi      Nice - Ethiopia
Jeppe Hanssing      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Joshua Harrison      WSA - Pushbikers September
Adam Hartley      SEG Racing Academy
Benjamin Harvey      St. George August
Ethan Hayter      Sky [t] August
Maths Heinderson      Davo - United
Clint Hendricks      BCX August
Clint Hendricks      Bike Aid September
Jules Hesters      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Richard Holec      Colpack
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad      Joker - Icopal August
Joseph Holt      Vitus
Bart Hoolwerf      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Evert Hoolwerf      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Dylan Hughes      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Jentje Huntink      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Quedutar Cul Iala      Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Declan Irvine      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Rasmus Byriel Iversen      Lotto - Soudal
Luis Javelly      Start Gusto
Jeremias Jenelten      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Songezo Jim      Pro Touch
Seth Jones      Arapahoe Resources [?]
Alan Jousseame      Vendée U
Antti-Jussi Juntunen      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Ben Kerremans      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
George Kimber      Zappi
Kristian Klevjer      Joker - Icopal
Dylan Kowalski      VC Rouen 76
Tomoya Koyama      InterPro - Stradelli
Vladislav Kulikov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Gari Lagnet      Océane Top 16
Clément Lalba      Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Matt Langworthy      Prorace - Urbano
Baptiste Lavigne      Occitane CF
Aurélien Le Lay      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Jean-Louis Le Ny      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Jacques Lebreton      EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Kévin Lebreton      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Florentin Lecamus Lambert      Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Li Kuan Hsien      RTS October
Liao Ja Wei      RTS October
Eirik Lunder      Coop
Daiki Magosaki      Bridgestone - Anchor [t] August
Thokozani Mahlangu      Pro Touch [?]
Umberto Marengo      Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Axel Mariault      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Maksim Markov      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Ismail Medjahed      VIB Sports [t] August
Elia Menegale      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Francesco Messieri      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Andrea Meucci      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Andrea Mifsud      CR4C Roanne
Sultanmurat Miraliyev      RTS November
Samuel Mobberley      Differdange - Losch [t] August
Alex Molin Pradel      Océane Top 16
Cristian Mota Perez      Miranda - Mortagua
Michael Mottram      Vitus
Samuel Munday      Novo Nordisk
Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Denis Nekrasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Dominik Neumann      Elkov - Author
Siebe Nicolai      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Thomas Ognedal      Coop
Freddy Ovett      BMC [t] August
Tristan Parrotta      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Vincent Pastot      CC Nogent sur Oise
Rasmus Pedersen      ColoQuick
Matteo Gino Pegoraro      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Lubos Pelanek      Kobanya October
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce      Polartec - Kometa U23
Simone Peschiera      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Valentin Petiteau      Océane Top 16
Ivo Alves Pinheiro      Miranda - Mortagua
Maxim Pirard      Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Gabriel Pons Sancho      Burgos - BH [t] August
Tim Poriau      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Tommy Pouget      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Gianni Pugi      Sangemini - Trevigiani
Antonio Puppio      Cofidis [t] August
Adrien Quinio      CC Nogent sur Oise
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Andre Filipe Gaisita Ramalho      LA Aluminios
Jhon Stiven Ramirez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Marie-Ange Renault      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Laurenz Rex      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Damien Ridel      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Petr Rikunov      Gazprom - RusVelo
Nicholas Rinaldi      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Samsic
Felix Ritzinger      WSA - Pushbikers [t] August
Samuele Rivi      Tirol
Louis Romiguière      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Nicolas Saenz      Manzana - Postobon
Ulugbel Saidov      Novo Nordisk
Grégoire Salmon      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Pieter Scheerens      Prorace - Urbano
Marvin Ferreira Martins Scheulen      LA Aluminios
Sebastian Schmiedel      LKT - Brandenburg
Yago Segovia Escribano      Polartec - Kometa U23
Pieter Seyffert      Pro Touch
Siarhei Shauchenka      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Bradley Soden      HSK Trias
Mattia Soprana      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Andre Sotberg      Coop
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao      Euskadi
Jip Steman      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Steven Stenekes      HSK Trias
Jake Stewart      Ribble
Jaume Sureda Morey      Burgos - BH
Sondre Andersson Svensli      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Yamil Tapia      D`Amico - Utensilnord
Bereket Desalegn Temalew      Nice - Ethiopia
Fabien Tocaven      Océane Top 16
Karl Jonas Tronstad      Zappi
Martin Bugge Urianstad      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Mornay Van Heerden      Pro Touch
Thomas Van Meurs      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Morne Van Niekerk      St Michel - Auber 93
Freek Van Rossem      Orange Babies
Yarno Vandenbroeck      Home Solutions - Soenens
Mathias Vanoverberghe      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Sergio Vega Merodio      Miranda - Mortagua
Quentin Venner      Ago - Aquaservice
Sven Verbeeck      Ago - Aquaservice
Jens Verhagen      HSK Trias
Florian Vermeersch      Lotto - Soudal U23
Aaron Vervaeke      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo      Euskadi - Murias
Aimiliano Vila      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Rudy Vriend      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Denis Marian Vulcan      MsTina - Focus [t] August
Jean-Lou Watrelot      VC Rouen 76
Robin Wennekes      HSK Trias
Franz Werner      LKT - Brandenburg
Dzmitry Zhyhunou      Euskadi
Axel Zingle      CC Etupes
Samuele Zoccarato      IAM - Excelsior