TRANSFERS
 
Teams | Cyclists

 
Database: 
Team: 
Country: 
Trainees: 
Rumours: 

Name   From   To Remarks
Erik Vevatne Øverland   Kobanya  
Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland   Kobanya  
Nickolas Zukowsky   Silber  
Samuele Zoccarato      IAM - Excelsior
Axel Zingle      CC Etupes
Dzmitry Zhyhunou      Euskadi
Eugert Zhupa   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
Rotyslav Zhukovskyi   Kobanya  
Wessel Zennipman   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Dorian Zehnich   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Enrico Zanoncello   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Filippo Zana   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Abderrahim Zahiri   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Josu Zabala Lopez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Yannis Yssaad   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Søren Wærenskjold   Junior   Joker - Icopal
Danilo Wyss   BMC   Dimension Data
Jaron Wydooghe   Home Solutions - Anmapa   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Wu Yi Chang   RTS  
Jake Wright   Zappi  
Oliver Wood   JLT - Condor  
Harrison Wood   Junior   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Tim Wollenberg   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Nils Wolffenbuttel   WP Groot Amsterdam   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Benjamin Wolfe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   Arapahoe Resources
Lukasz Wisniowski   Sky   CCC
Tom Wirtgen   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Luc Wirtgen   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Wouter Wippert   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Kevin Wilmsen   WP Groot Amsterdam  
Tyler Williams   Israel Cycling Academy  
Stephen Williams   SEG Racing Academy   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Peter Williams   ONE  
Thimo Willems   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Henk Wildeman   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Stan Wijkel   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Rohan Wight   Tirol  
Per Wiggers   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Curtis White   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Calan White   Brisbane  
James Whelan   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Daniel Westmattelmann   Lotto - Kern Haus   Retired
Nicolas Wernimont   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Franz Werner      LKT - Brandenburg
Robin Wennekes      HSK Trias
Nils Weispfennig   Junior   Herrmann
Bram Wauters   Junior   Davo - United
Calvin Watson   Aqua Blue Sport   Retired
Jean-Lou Watrelot      VC Rouen 76
Ayumu Watanabe   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Antoine Warnier   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Tristan Ward   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Lawrence Warbasse   Aqua Blue Sport   AG2R - La Mondiale
Red Walters      Vitus [?]
Edward Walsh   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Ben Walsh   Vitus   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal - Readynez
Kacper Walkowiak   Junior   CCC Development
Jorrit Walgien   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Robert Wagner   LottoNL - Jumbo   Fortuneo - Samsic
Zico Waeytens   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Cofidis
Ludvig Anton Wacker   Junior   Sunweb Development
Denis Marian Vulcan      MsTina - Focus [t] August
Rudy Vriend      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Yannick Vrielink   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Steele Von Hoff   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Luca Volpi   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Camden Vodicka   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Pieter-Jan Vliegen   Corendon - Circus  
Loic Vliegen   BMC   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Ronann Vivier   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Attilio Viviani   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Federico Vivas   SAT   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 [t] August
Federico Vivas   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Giovanni Visconti   Bahrain - Merida   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo   ColoQuick - Cult   Riwal - Readynez
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen   ColoQuick - Cult   Jumbo
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona   Manzana - Postobon  
Orly Villanueva   Go For Gold  
Ricardo Augusto Vilela   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH
Aimiliano Vila      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Mattia Viel   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo      Euskadi - Murias
Daniel Viegas   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Arthur Vichot   Groupama - FDJ   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Guillaume Vicek   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Torkil Veyhe   Virtu   Riwal - Readynez
Riccardo Verza   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Mauro Verwilt   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Xandres Vervloesem   Junior   Sunweb Development
Aaron Vervaeke      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Wessel Verschueren   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
Viktor Verschaeve   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Lotto - Soudal U23
Carlos Verona Quintanilla   Mitchelton - Scott   Movistar
Moran Vermeulen   Tirol  
Jeff Vermeulen   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Retired
Emiel Vermeulen   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Coen Vermeltfoort   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Alecto
Gianni Vermeersch   Corendon - Circus  
Florian Vermeersch      Lotto - Soudal U23
Kevin Vermaerke   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Maarten Verheyen   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Louis Verhelst   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Jens Verhagen      HSK Trias
Tom Verhaegen   United   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Wesley Vercamst   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Ivo Verbeek   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Sven Verbeeck      Ago - Aquaservice
Yoan Verardo   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Quentin Venner      Ago - Aquaservice
Telman Veliev   Synergy - Baku  
Hugo Angel Velazquez   United Health Care  
Sergio Vega Merodio      Miranda - Mortagua
Jacob Vaughan   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Erik Vater   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Maxime Vantomme   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Tarteletto - Isorex
Mathias Vanoverberghe      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Jens Vanoverberghe   Sunweb Development   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Elias Vanheel   Junior   Davo - United
Nathan Vandepitte   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Yarno Vandenbroeck      Home Solutions - Soenens
Henri Vandenabeele   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Danick Vandale   Silber  
Johann Van Zyl   Dimension Data  
Stef Van Zummeren   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Ilan Van Wilder   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Oscar Van Wijk   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   WP Groot Amsterdam
Maarten Van Trijp   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Michael Van Staeyen   Cofidis   Roompot - Charles
Matthew Van Schoor   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Joey Van Rhee   Monkey Town   Retired
Aaron Van Poucke   Lotto - Soudal U23   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Boy Van Poppel   Trek - Segafredo   Roompot - Charles
Jovany Van Oudenhove   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Home Solutions - Soenens
Morne Van Niekerk      St Michel - Auber 93
Brent Van Mulders   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Brent Van Moer   Lotto - Soudal   Lotto - Soudal U23
Thomas Van Meurs      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Sven Van Luijk   Monkey Town   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Jordi Van Loon   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   CCC
Gijs Van Hoecke   LottoNL - Jumbo   CCC
Steven Van Heerden   BCX   Vandergroup
Mornay Van Heerden      Pro Touch
Michiel Van Hauwermeiren   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Jarne Van Grieken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Brian Van Goethem   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Lotto - Soudal
Luuk Van Gestel   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Tejay Van Garderen   BMC   EF Education First
Etienne Van Empel   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Wout Van Elzakker   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Differdange - GeBa
Niels Van Ekeren   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Wesley Van Dyck   Beat CC  
Kjell Van Driessche   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke  
Thomas Van Dop   HSK Trias  
Ruben Van Der Pijl   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Nick Van Der Meer   WV Westland Wil Vooruit   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Gosse Van Der Meer   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Taco Van Der Hoorn   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Jumbo
Maik Van Der Heijden   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Patrick Van Der Duin   Alecto  
Aaron Van Der Beken   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jasper Van Den Plas   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Vince Van Den Eynde   Junior   Tarteletto - Isorex
Jens Van Den Dool   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Julien Van Den Brande   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Tarteletto - Isorex
Fabio Van Den Bossche   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Marijn Van Den Berg   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Jarne Van De Paar   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Koen Van De Klundert   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Jason Van Dalen   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Rob Van Broekhoven   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Elias Van Breussegem   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Tarteletto - Isorex
Luca Van Boven   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Bas Van Belle   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Tom Van Asbroeck   EF Education First - Drapac   Israel Cycling Academy
Wout Van Aert      Jumbo [?]
Quentin Valognes   Novo Nordisk   Retired
Michael Valgren Andersen   Astana   Dimension Data
Jayson Valade   H&R Block  
Karel Vacek   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Maxime Urruty   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Martin Bugge Urianstad      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Polychronis Tzortzakis   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Beñat Txoperena Maitxikote   Euskadi - Murias   Retired
Serghei Tvetcov   United Health Care  
Tanguy Turgis   Vital Concept   Retired
Jimmy Turgis   Cofidis   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Anthony Turgis   Cofidis   Direct Energie
Anton Tunset   Coop   Retired
Rens Tulner   Delta Rotterdam   WV De Jonge Renner
Svein Tuft   Mitchelton - Scott   Rally
Tu Chih Hao Sergio   Sunweb Development  
Arthur Troy   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Karl Jonas Tronstad      Zappi
Steven Tronet   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Retired
Yury Trofimov   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Jan Tratnik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Bahrain - Merida
Szymon Tracz   ONE   CCC Development
Damien Touzé   St Michel - Auber 93   Cofidis
Pablo Torres Muino   Burgos - BH  
Ayden Toovey   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Andrea Tomassini   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Alex Tolio   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Fabien Tocaven      Océane Top 16
Ruslan Tleubayev   Astana   Retired
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   UAE Emirates   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
German Nicolas Tivani Perez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   UAE Emirates [t] August
Jacob Tipper   Memil CCN   Ribble
Justin Timmermans   Delta Rotterdam   Roompot - Charles
Jurgen Timmerman   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Niall Tilli   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Rasmus Fossum Tiller   Joker - Icopal   Dimension Data
Bas Tietema   Beat CC  
Joren Thys   Junior   Davo - United
Scott Thwaites   Dimension Data  
Björn Thurau   Holdsworth   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Gerben Thijssen   Lotto - Soudal   Lotto - Soudal U23
Samuel Thibaud   Junior   Vendée U
Geoffrey Thévenez   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Edward Theuns   Sunweb   Trek - Segafredo
Dylan Teuns   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Mike Teunissen   Sunweb   Jumbo
Pierre Terrasson   CR4C Roanne  
Niki Terpstra   Quick Step Floors   Direct Energie
Laurens Ten Dam   Sunweb   CCC
Bereket Desalegn Temalew      Nice - Ethiopia
Arno Tellegen   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot   Cofidis  
Joshua Teasdale   Differdange - Losch   Davo - United
Alexander Tarlton   Junior   Herrmann
Yamil Tapia      D`Amico - Utensilnord
David Tanner   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Bram Tankink   LottoNL - Jumbo   Retired
Harry Tanfield   Canyon - Eisberg   Katusha - Alpecin
Nicolo Tamussi   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Lionel Taminiaux   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Axel Taillandier   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Mateusz Taciak   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - ATS
Chris Anker Sørensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Keegan Swirbul   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Connor Swift   Madison - Genesis   Dimension Data [t] August
Connor Swift   Dimension Data   Madison - Genesis [?]
Ben Swift   UAE Emirates   Sky
Sondre Andersson Svensli      Uno-X Hydrogen [t] August
Sondre Andersson Svensli   Uno-X Hydrogen [t]  
Jaume Sureda Morey      Burgos - BH
Scott Sunderland   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Dylan Sunderland   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Sun Xiaolong   Mitchelton - Scott [t]  
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez   EPM   GW - Shimano
Colin Stüssi   Amore e Vita - Prodir   Vorarlberg - Santic
Dmitry Strakhov   Lokosphinx   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Patryk Stosz   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Jandre Storn      Vandergroup
Roelof Stoelwinder   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Aaron Stockx   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Matej Stibingr   Dukla Praha   Elkov - Author
Thomas Stewart   JLT - Condor  
Jake Stewart      Ribble
Simone Sterbini   Bardiani - CSF  
Steven Stenekes      HSK Trias
Jip Steman      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Fabian Steiniger   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Stijn Steels   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Julien Stassen   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Graydon Staples   Silber  
Robert Stannard   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott October
Joeri Stallaert   Vorarlberg - Santic   Corendon - Circus
Mauro Spapen   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
Jose Miguel Teles Sousa   Miranda - Mortagua  
Erwan Soulie   Junior   Occitane CF
Guillaume Soufflet   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Marc-Antoine Soucy   Silber  
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao      Euskadi
Andre Sotberg      Coop
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Sky
Mattia Soprana      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Bradley Soden      HSK Trias
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Matteo Sobrero   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Przemyslaw Sobieraj   Voster - Uniwheels  
Dion Smith   Wanty - Groupe Gobert   Mitchelton - Scott
Julien Smink   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Gert Smets   Corendon - Circus  
Liam Slock   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Alistair Slater   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Yorick Slagmulders   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
David Skrzypczak   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen   Junior   ColoQuick
Kristoffer Skjerping   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X
Anders Skaarseth   Uno-X Hydrogen   Cofidis [t] August
Anders Skaarseth   Cofidis   Uno-X
Kanstantin Siutsou   Bahrain - Merida  
Frantisek Sisr   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Elkov - Author
Nils Sinschek   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Sunweb Development
Fabio Sinoy   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek  
Jordi Simon Casulleras   Burgos - BH  
Paulo Renato Pereira Silva   LA Aluminios  
Joaquim Ricardo Soares Silva   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   W52 - FC Porto
Afonso Miguel Martins Silva   Junior   Radio Popular - Boavista
Egor Silin   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Søren Siggaard   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Marcel Sieberg   Lotto - Soudal   Bahrain - Merida
Karim Shiraliyev   Synergy - Baku  
Chris Sheriffs      Ribble
Taylor Shelden   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Riley Sheelan   Junior   Aevolo
James Shaw   Lotto - Soudal  
Siarhei Shauchenka      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Andy Shackel   Vitus  
Lander Seynaeve   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Retired
Pieter Seyffert      Pro Touch
Guillaume Seye   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Guillaume Seye   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Guillaume Sergent   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Bryant Sepnio   Go For Gold  
Tristan Selivert   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31  
Yago Segovia Escribano      Polartec - Kometa U23
Jacob Scott   ONE  
Miles Scotson   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Callum Scotson   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott
Nicholas Schultz   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Mitchelton - Scott
Eliott Schultz   Junior   Chambéry CF
Peter Schulting   Monkey Town   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Iwan Schrijver   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Jasper Schouten   Alecto   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Wiebe Scholten   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Tim Scholten   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Morgan Schmitt   Holowesko - Citadel  
Sebastian Schmiedel      LKT - Brandenburg
Fabien Schmidt   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Lukas Schlemmer   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  
Michal Schlegel   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Elkov - Author
Johannes Schinnagel   Tirol   Bora - Hansgrohe [t] August
Marvin Ferreira Martins Scheulen      LA Aluminios
Frederik Scheske      Vitus [?]
Ruben Scheire   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Lander Scheers   Junior   Davo - United
Pieter Scheerens      Prorace - Urbano
Maximilian Schachmann   Quick Step Floors   Bora - Hansgrohe
Cristian Scaroni   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Kasper Saver   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Paul Sauvage   CC Etupes  
Aleksejs Saramotins   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Andre Goncalo Duarte Santos   Vito Feirense - Blackjack  
Hugo Matos Sancho   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Miranda - Mortagua
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara   Holowesko - Citadel  
Travis Samuel   Silber  
Hugo Sampedro Rodriguez   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Feritcam Samli   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Jason Saltzman   Aevolo   Zappi
Grégoire Salmon      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Szymon Sajnok   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Clément Saint-Martin   Océane Top 16   VC Rouen 76
Ulugbel Saidov      Novo Nordisk
Theo Sagnier   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Mikayil Safarli   Synergy - Baku  
Nicolas Saenz      Manzana - Postobon
Josip Rumac   Meridiana - Kamen   Adria Mobil August
Rob Ruijgh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Timothy Rugg   Java - Partizan   BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
Hans Kristian Rudland   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Samuele Rubino   Junior   Polartec - Kometa
Jérémy Roy   Groupama - FDJ   Retired
Guillaume Rousset   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Jules Roueil   VC Rouen 76   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Quentin Rossini   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Océane Top 16
Romain Rosier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Alejandro Ropero Molina   Polartec - Kometa   Polartec - Kometa U23
Matteo Roose   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Fabien Rondeau   VC Rouen 76   CR4C Roanne
Louis Romiguière      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Francesco Romano   Colpack   Bardiani - CSF
Pierre Rolland   EF Education First - Drapac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Jules Rolland   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos   Junior   Aevolo
Jurgen Roelandts   BMC   Movistar
Tycho Roeland   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Timothy Roe   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Rui Rodrigues   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Nicolas Roche   BMC   Sunweb
Joao Pedro Ribeiro Rocha   Miranda - Mortagua  
Adam Roberge   Silber  
David Riviere   Direct Energie   VC Pays de Loudéac
David Riviere   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Samuele Rivi      Tirol
Felix Ritzinger      WSA - Pushbikers [t] August
Alan Riou      Fortuneo - Samsic
Nicholas Rinaldi      Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Adrien Rimasson   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Petr Rikunov      Gazprom - RusVelo
Nathan Rijsdijk   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Michel Ries   Trek - Segafredo   Polartec - Kometa
Michel Ries   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Damien Ridel      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Jonas Rickaert   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Corendon - Circus
Florian Richeux   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Valentin Richard   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Maxime Richard   Junior   CC Etupes
Louis Richard   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Michael Rice   Hagens Berman - Axeon  
Jens Reynders   Leopard   Ago - Aquaservice
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara      Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Laurenz Rex      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Sven Reutter   Heizomat - Rad-Net.de   Retired
Valentin Retailleau   Junior   Chambéry CF
Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia   Katusha - Alpecin   Manzana - Postobon
Marie-Ange Renault      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Alexis Reliaud   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Rafael Ferreira Reis   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   W52 - FC Porto
Joe Reilly   Vitus  
Lennart Reijtenbagh   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Lukas Reckendorfer   Feldbinder Owayo KTM   Hrinkow Advarics
Jacob Rathe   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Timon Ratering   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Luca Rastelli   Biesse Carrera Gavardo   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Gregory Rast   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Jesper Rasch   WV West Frisia   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Florian Rapiteau   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Jhon Stiven Ramirez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Andre Filipe Gaisita Ramalho      LA Aluminios
Jan Rajchart   Elkov - Author  
Jimmy Raibaud   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Jimmy Raibaud   Groupama - FDJ   CR4C Roanne [?]
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Ronnilan Quita   Go For Gold  
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena   Orgullo Paisa   Manzana - Postobon
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas   Movistar   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Sean Quinn   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Adrien Quinio      CC Nogent sur Oise
Charlie Quarterman   Leopard   Zappi
Emanuel Quaranta   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Rasmus Christian Quaade   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   Riwal - Readynez
Tanner Putt   United Health Care   Arapahoe Resources
Michal Pustula   Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico   HSK Trias
Antonio Puppio   Cofidis   Polartec - Kometa
Antonio Puppio      Cofidis [t] August
Oscar Pujol Munoz   Ukyo   Retired
Gianni Pugi      Sangemini - Trevigiani
Nicolas Prodhomme   Chambéry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Nicolas Prodhomme   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambéry CF [?]
Nicolas Primas   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Eduard Prades Reverte   Euskadi - Murias   Movistar
Filippo Pozzato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia  
Kirill Pozdnyakov   Synergy - Baku   Tarteletto - Isorex
Robert Power   Mitchelton - Scott   Sunweb
Tommy Pouget      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Manuel Porzner   Tirol   Herrmann
Alexander Porter   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Richie Porte   BMC   Trek - Segafredo
Gabriele Porta   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Tim Poriau      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Thibaut Ponsaerts   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Gabriel Pons Sancho      Burgos - BH [t] August
Gabriel Pons Sancho   Burgos - BH [t]  
Jiri Polnicky   Elkov - Author  
Tadej Pogacar   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   UAE Emirates
Michal Podlaski   Voster - Uniwheels  
Yann Plusquellec   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Leszek Plucinski   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - ATS
Jasper Plender   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Baptiste Planckaert   Katusha - Alpecin   WB Aqua Protect
Lucas Plaisant   Junior   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Christopher Piry   VC Rouen 76   CC Nogent sur Oise
Maxim Pirard      Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Maxim Pirard   Bahrain - Merida [t]  
Pedro Henrique Monteiro Pinto   Junior   Miranda - Mortagua
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   W52 - FC Porto
Damien Pinson   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Ivo Alves Pinheiro      Miranda - Mortagua
Alexis Pierre   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Jasper Philipsen   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Arnaud Pfrimmer   CC Etupes   CC Nogent sur Oise
Gabriele Petrelli   Junior   Friuli
Valentin Petiteau      Océane Top 16
Tomas Petit   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Tom Peters   Nano Development   Davo - United
Alessandro Pessot   CT Friuli   Bardiani - CSF
Simone Peschiera      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Pierre-Luc Périchon   Fortuneo - Samsic   Cofidis
Eduardo Perez-Landaluce      Polartec - Kometa U23
David Per   Bahrain - Merida  
Manuel Penalver Aniorte   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Burgos - BH
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano   Polartec - Kometa  
Matteo Pelucchi   Bora - Hansgrohe  
Franco Pellizotti   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Lubos Pelanek      Kobanya October
Lubos Pelanek   Kobanya  
Matteo Gino Pegoraro      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Rasmus Pedersen      ColoQuick
Casper Phillip Pedersen   Aqua Blue Sport   Sunweb
Daniel Pearson   Aqua Blue Sport  
Barnabas Peak   Quick Step Floors   SEG Racing Academy
Barnabas Peak   World Cycling Center   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Serge Pauwels   Dimension Data   CCC
Steven Pattyn   Junior   Lotto - Soudal U23
Jeroen Pattyn   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Differdange - GeBa
Cyrille Patoux   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Danny Pate   Rally   Retired
Vincent Pastot      CC Nogent sur Oise
Gerco Pastoor   Delta Rotterdam   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Matteo Pascazi   Kobanya  
Tristan Parrotta      Lotto - Kern Haus [t] August
Aurelien Paret-Peintre   Chambéry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale August
Arthur Pagnaer   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Davo - United
Lukasz Owsian   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Freddy Ovett      BMC [t] August
Freddy Ovett   BMC [t]  
Matthew Overste   Alecto  
Rick Ottema   Alecto   Metec - TKH
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal   GW - Shimano   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Lukas Ortner   Herrmann  
Caio Godoy Ormenese   Funvic  
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez   Manzana - Postobon  
Lars Oreel   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Clement Orceau   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Clement Orceau   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
James Oram   ONE  
Chris Opie   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Folkert Oostra   Alecto   Monkey Town
Kotaro Ono   Zappi  
Aljaz Omrzel   Junior   Adria Mobil
Samuele Oliveto   Kobanya  
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira   Hagens Berman - Axeon   UAE Emirates
Stefano Oldani   Colpack   Polartec - Kometa [t] August
Hayato Okamoto   Aisan   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Hayato Okamoto   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Aisan [?]
Justin Oien   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Arapahoe Resources
Thomas Ognedal      Coop
George Oconer   Go For Gold  
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo   EPM   Manzana - Postobon
Hugo Rafael Andrade Nunes   Miranda - Mortagua   Radio Popular - Boavista
Mateusz Nowaczek   Voster - Uniwheels  
Lachlan Norris   United Health Care  
Theo Nonnez   CC Nogent sur Oise   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Aksel Nömmela   Beat CC   WB Aqua Protect
Giacomo Nizzolo   Trek - Segafredo   Dimension Data
Konstantin Nikolov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Kenny Nijssen   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding)   Katusha - Alpecin [t] August
Kenny Nijssen   Katusha - Alpecin   Wilton (UWTC De Volharding) [?]
Andries Nigrini   Vandergroup  
Jelle Nieuwpoort   Metec - TKH   WP Groot Amsterdam
Joris Nieuwenhuis   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Przemyslaw Niemiec   UAE Emirates   Retired
Siebe Nicolai      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Dominik Neumann      Elkov - Author
Denis Nekrasov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Marco Negrente   Colpack   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Magno Prado Nazaret   Funvic   SEP San Juan
Daniel Navarro Garcia   Cofidis   Katusha - Alpecin
Gauthier Navarro   Junior   InterPro - Stradelli
Elmer Navarra   Go For Gold  
Ramunas Navardauskas   Bahrain - Merida  
Thomas Naudts   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Yuriy Natarov   Astana City   Astana
Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado   Quick Step Floors   Sky
Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Kenji Nakanishi   Kinan   Retired
Tim Naberman   LottoNL - Jumbo (WV De Jonge Renner)   Sunweb Development
Jesper Mørkøv Christensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
John Murphy   Holowesko - Citadel   Rally
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros   Coldeportes - Zenu - Sello Rojo   UAE Emirates
Daniel Munoz Giraldo   EPM   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Samuel Munday      Novo Nordisk
Robert Müller   Herrmann   Nex CCN September
Jonathan Mould   JLT - Condor  
Michael Mottram      Vitus
Cristian Mota Perez      Miranda - Mortagua
Thomas Moses   JLT - Condor  
Moreno Moser   Astana   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Matteo Moschetti   Polartec - Kometa   Trek - Segafredo [t] August
Lachlan Morton   Dimension Data   EF Education First
Martin Mortensen   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Waoo
Jesse Morsinik   Junior   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Emmanuel Morin   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Cofidis [t] August
Daniel Moricz   Kobanya  
Gabriele Moreni      Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Francisco Moreira   Radio Popular - Boavista  
Jacek Morajko   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Retired
Sebastian Mora Vedri      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Steven Moons   United  
Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Matteo Montaguti   AG2R - La Mondiale   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Cyrus Monk   Drapac EF - Cannondale   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Cyrus Monk   EF Education First - Drapac   Drapac EF - Cannondale [?]
Maxence Moncassin   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia [t] August
Kenny Molly   Ago - Aquaservice   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic [t] August
Federico Molini   Dimension Data - Qhubeka  
Alex Molin Pradel      Océane Top 16
Alex Molenaar   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   WP Groot Amsterdam
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides   Manzana - Postobon   UAE Emirates
Wesley Mol   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Differdange - GeBa
Henri Mol   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Samuel Mobberley      Differdange - Losch [t] August
James Mitri   Swiss Cycling Academy   Burgos - BH
Sultanmurat Miraliyev      RTS November
Jonathan Stil Millan Ayala      Friuli
Jonathan Milan   Junior   Friuli
Musa Mikayilzade   Synergy - Baku  
Nikolay Mihaylov   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Efapel
Mihail Mihaylov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Andrea Mifsud      CR4C Roanne
John Renee Mier   Go For Gold  
Manuel Michielsen   Junior   WV De Jonge Renner
Jef Meyvis   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Robin Meyer   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Robin Meyer   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Andrea Meucci      Amore e Vita - Prodir
Daniel Jose Pereira Mestre   Efapel   W52 - FC Porto
Francesco Messieri      Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Tim Merlier   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Pauwels Sauzen
Elia Menegale      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona   Medellin   Manzana - Postobon
Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca   Aviludo - Louletano - Uli   Radio Popular - Boavista
Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes   Burgos - BH   Sporting - Tavira
Nuno Serafim Pacheco Meireles   Miranda - Mortagua   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Jeroen Meijers   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Gijs Meijer   Delta Rotterdam   Alecto
Melle Meeuwisse   GRC Jan Van Arckel   Beat CC [t] August
Melle Meeuwisse   Beat CC   GRC Jan Van Arckel [?]
Ismail Medjahed      VIB Sports [t] August
Mark McNally   Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Cormac McGeough   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Conn McDunphy   Holdsworth   CC Nogent sur Oise
Hayden McCormick   ONE  
Robert-Jon McCarthy   JLT - Condor  
Travis McCabe   United Health Care  
Fabio Mazzucco   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Marius Mayrhofer   Junior   Sunweb Development
Daniyal Matthews   Vandergroup  
Marco Mathis   Katusha - Alpecin   Cofidis
Christophe Masson   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
Nicolas Masbourian   Silber  
Luis Mas Bonet   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Movistar
Cesar Alexandre Feitera Martingil   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Sporting - Tavira
Yannick Martinez   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM  
Alex Martin Gutierrez   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Tony Martin   Katusha - Alpecin   Jumbo
Grant Martin   Vitus  
Tim Marsman   Junior   Metec - TKH
Damien Cordeiro Marques   Miranda - Mortagua  
Maksim Markov      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Alessandro Marinozzi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Axel Mariault      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Umberto Marengo      Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) [?]
Alberto Marengo   Kobanya  
David Maree   BCX   Vandergroup
Jakub Mareczko   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   CCC
Eric Marcotte   United Health Care  
Moreno Marchetti   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Alan Marangoni   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Retired
Fabio Andrade Mansilhas   LA Aluminios  
Gavin Mannion   United Health Care   Rally
Samuele Manfredi   Junior   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Francisco Mancebo Perez   Inteja - MMR   Matrix - Powertag
Matteo Malucelli   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Nicolas Malle   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Dylan Maldonado   AVC Aix-en-Provence   St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Maldonado   St Michel - Auber 93   AVC Aix-en-Provence [?]
Tom Mainguenaud   Junior   Océane Top 16
Jerome Mainard   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   CR4C Roanne
Kent Main   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data [t] August
Kent Main   Dimension Data   Dimension Data - Qhubeka [?]
Roman Maikin   Gazprom - RusVelo  
Thokozani Mahlangu      Pro Touch [?]
Daiki Magosaki      Bridgestone - Anchor [t] August
Kim Magnusson   EF Education First - Drapac   Riwal - Readynez
Christian Mager   Herrmann  
Jorge Daniel Silva Magalhaes   Miranda - Mortagua   W52 - FC Porto
Alexander Maes   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Gauthier Maertens   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Angel Madrazo Ruiz   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM   Burgos - BH
Gino Mäder   IAM - Excelsior   Dimension Data
Tiago Jose Pinto Machado   Katusha - Alpecin   Sporting - Tavira
Jan Maas   SEG Racing Academy   LottoNL - Jumbo [t] August
Jan Maas   LottoNL - Jumbo   SEG Racing Academy [?]
Edo Maas   Junior   Sunweb Development
Danny Maas   Beat CC   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Greg Luyssen   Home Solutions - Anmapa  
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke   Fortuneo - Samsic   Riwal - Readynez
Eirik Lunder      Coop
Øivind Lukkedal   Coop   Joker - Icopal
Fredrik Ludvigsson   Coop  
Jay Lucero   Go For Gold  
James Lowsley-Williams   Canyon - Eisberg   Retired
Krisztian Lovassy   Kobanya  
Louis Louvet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   CR4C Roanne
Vincent Louiche   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez   Euskadi   Euskadi - Murias
David Lopez Garcia   Sky  
Giovanni Lonardi   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Bence Loki   Kobanya  
Glenn Loenders   United   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Seid Lizde   Holdsworth   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec [t] August
Seid Lizde   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Holdsworth [?]
Arjen Livyns   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Jim Lindenburg   Metec - TKH   WV De Jonge Renner
Melvin Lindelauf   Junior   Davo - United
Pim Ligthart   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Direct Energie
Lars Lievens   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Emils Liepins   ONE   WB Aqua Protect
Fabian Lienhard   Holowesko - Citadel  
Liao Ja Wei      RTS October
Li Kuan Hsien      RTS October
Senne Leysen   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Joseph Lewis   Holowesko - Citadel  
Adam Lewis   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon   Beat CC
Guillaume Levarlet   St Michel - Auber 93  
Gaetan Lemoine   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Gaetan Lemoine   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Andrew Leigh   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Matthias Legley   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Florentin Lecamus Lambert      Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Florentin Lecamus Lambert   Fortuneo - Samsic [t]  
Kévin Lebreton      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Jacques Lebreton      EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Joao Leal   LA Aluminios  
Jason Lea   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Dylan Le Roux   Vandergroup  
Jean-Louis Le Ny      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Aurélien Le Lay      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Baptiste Lavigne      Occitane CF
Edward Laverack   JLT - Condor  
Valentijn Lauwers   Corendon - Circus  
Karl Patrick Lauk   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Fortuneo - Samsic [t] August
Karl Patrick Lauk   Fortuneo - Samsic   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Christopher Latham   ONE   Vitus
Attila Laszlo   Kobanya  
Niklas Larsen   Virtu   ColoQuick
Mathias Larsen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Paul Lapeira   Junior   Chambéry CF
Matt Langworthy      Prorace - Urbano
Marco Landi   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Sebastian Lander   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Jay Lampawong   Go For Gold  
Maurits Lammertink   Katusha - Alpecin   Roompot - Charles
Ross Lamb   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Clément Lalba      Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Sean Lake   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Gari Lagnet      Océane Top 16
Yoni Lagneaux   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito   Davo - United
Max Emil Kørner   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Zeb Kyffin      Ribble
Adrian Kurek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Stefan Küng   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Marko Kump   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Adria Mobil
Alexandr Kulikovskiy   Gazprom - Rusvelo U23   Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Vladislav Kulikov      Gazprom - RusVelo [t] August
Lars Kulbe   Junior   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany
Merhawi Kudus   Dimension Data   Astana
Aidis Kruopis   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Wessel Krul   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Max Kroonen   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Rex Luis Krog   Go For Gold  
Sondre Kristiansen   Uno-X Hydrogen  
Jobbe Krijnsen   WP Groot Amsterdam  
Mathias Krigbaum   Virtu   ColoQuick
Roman Kreuziger   Mitchelton - Scott   Dimension Data
Stefan Kreder   HSK Trias  
Michel Kreder   Aqua Blue Sport  
Andrei Krasilnikau   Holowesko - Citadel  
Taruia Krainer   VC Rouen 76  
Tomoya Koyama      InterPro - Stradelli
Dylan Kowalski      VC Rouen 76
Adne Koster   Junior   Alecto
Truls Engen Korsæth   Astana   Retired
Grant Koontz   Holowesko - Citadel  
Piotr Konwa   Elkov - Author  
Peter Koning   Aqua Blue Sport  
Yoan Kolev   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Jonas Koch   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC [?]
Iver Johan Knotten   Joker - Icopal  
Morgan Kneisky   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Daniel Knapp   Tirol  
Roger Kluge   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Kristian Klevjer      Joker - Icopal
Robert Kiserlovski   Katusha - Alpecin   Retired
Alex Kirsch   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Trek - Segafredo
George Kimber      Zappi
Timo Kielich   Corendon - Circus  
Robbert Keus   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Ben Kerremans      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Tim Kerkhof   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson   Wiggins   Vitus
Jochem Kerckhaert   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Luke Keough   United Health Care  
Mick Kemper   WP Groot Amsterdam  
Jake Kelly   ONE  
Adam Kelly   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Bencan Katerberg   Junior   Sunweb Development
Max Kanter   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Tanel Kangert   Astana   EF Education First
Deins Kanepejs   Vitus  
Marian Kanaka   Junior   D`Amico - Utensilnord
Alexander Kamp Egested   Virtu   Riwal - Readynez
Wietse Kamp   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Malte Jürß   LKT - Brandenburg  
Cristofer Robin Jurado Lopez   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Sangemini - Trevigiani [?]
Antti-Jussi Juntunen      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Maarten Junte   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Lennart Jung   Junior   Herrmann
Alan Jousseame      Vendée U
Thomas Joseph   Marlux - Bingoal   Tarteletto - Isorex
Matteo Jorgenson   Jelly Belly - Maxxis   Chambéry CF
Seth Jones      Arapahoe Resources [?]
Harrison Jones   Vitus   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Thomas Joly   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole   CC Nogent sur Oise
Maxime Jolly   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Nicola Jolidon   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Yael Joalland   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Songezo Jim      Pro Touch
Ziga Jerman   Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Jeremias Jenelten      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Emile Jean   Silber  
Luis Javelly      Start Gusto
Ward Jaspers   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Maxime Jarnet   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez   United Health Care   Manzana - Postobon
Adriaan Janssen   Delta Rotterdam   Monkey Town
Roy Jans   Cibel - Cebon   Corendon - Circus
Sylwester Janiszewski   Wibatech - Merx 7R   Voster - ATS
Adam Jamieson   Silber  
Nicholas James   Vandergroup  
Samir Jabrayilov   Synergy - Baku  
Ion Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Gorka Izagirre Insausti   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Rasmus Byriel Iversen      Lotto - Soudal
Zsolt Istlstekker   Kobanya  
Micael Duarte Isidoro      BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
Declan Irvine      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga   Sky   Euskadi - Murias
Kevin Inkelaar   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Kevin Inkelaar   Polartec - Kometa   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij [t] August
Quedutar Cul Iala      Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlantico
Jentje Huntink      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Joshua Hunt   Vitus  
Igor Humbert   Junior   CC Nogent sur Oise
Morten Alexander Hulgaard   BHS - Almeborg Bornholm   ColoQuick
Dylan Hughes      Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Charles Bradley Huff   Rally   Retired
Rémi Huens   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Ronnel Hualda   Go For Gold  
Xaf Houwers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers  
Louis Houriez   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Vincent Hoppezak   Delta Rotterdam   WV De Jonge Renner
Evert Hoolwerf      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Bart Hoolwerf      Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Gustav Höög   Coop   Retired
Mikkel Frølich Honoré   Virtu   Quick Step Floors [t] August
Reinier Honig   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Joseph Holt      Vitus
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad      Joker - Icopal August
Liam Holowesko   Junior   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Mason Hollyman   Junior   Zappi
Richard Holec      Colpack
Lennard Hofstede   Sunweb   Jumbo
Moreno Hofland   Lotto - Soudal   EF Education First
Nolan Hoffman   BCX   Vandergroup
Markus Hoelgaard   Joker - Icopal   Uno-X
Daan Hoeks   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Karel Hnik   Pardus - Tufo Prostejov   Elkov - Author
Jonas Hjorth   InterPro - Stradelli  
Marc Hirschi   Sunweb Development   Sunweb
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen   Junior   ColoQuick
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia   Manzana - Postobon   EF Education First
Jules Hesters      EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Brayan Hernandez Gomez   Bicicletas Strongman   Manzana - Postobon
Steff Hermans   Lotto - Soudal U23  
Luuk Herben   Junior   Davo - United
Milan Henkelmann   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Clint Hendricks   BCX   Bike Aid September
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya   Sky   UAE Emirates
Philip Heinen   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Maths Heinderson      Davo - United
Colin Heiderscheid   Dauner D&DQ - Akkon   Leopard
Adrian Hegyvary   United Health Care  
Ethan Hayter      Sky [t] August
Ethan Hayter   Sky [t]  
Mathew Hayman   Mitchelton - Scott   Retired February
Bruno Hattier   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Peter Haslund   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Benjamin Harvey      St. George August
Adam Hartley      SEG Racing Academy
Joshua Harrison      WSA - Pushbikers September
Ryan Harris   Office - Guru   TEG
Chris Harper   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Ben Hardy   Zappi  
Anders Hardahl   ColoQuick - Cult  
Lorenzo Harbers   Kanjers Voor Kanjers   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Uladzimir Harakhavik   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jeppe Hanssing      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Lasse Norman Hansen   Aqua Blue Sport   Corendon - Circus
Jesper Hansen   Astana   Cofidis
Jaakko Hänninen   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire   AG2R - La Mondiale [?]
Charles Hancke   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Jasper Hamelink   Metec - TKH   Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Hailemelekot Hailu Abezgi      Nice - Ethiopia
Frederik Hähnel   LKT - Brandenburg  
Krister Hagen   Coop   Riwal - Readynez
Carl Fredrik Hagen   Joker - Icopal   Lotto - Soudal
Joris Haex   Junior   Davo - United
Jeroen Haest   Junior   Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Lucas Sebastian Haedo   United Health Care  
Soufiane Haddi   Vito Feirense - Blackjack  
Guillaume Haag   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Yann Guyot   VC Rouen 76  
James Gullen   JLT - Condor  
Dylan Guinet      St Michel - Auber 93 [t] August
Dylan Guinet   St Michel - Auber 93 [t]  
Freddie Guilloux   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Adrien Guillonnet   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com   InterPro - Stradelli
Frederic Guillemot   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Quentin Guicheteau   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Simon Guglielmi   CR4C Roanne   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Alec Guggemos   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Stéphen Guével   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro   Trek - Segafredo   Katusha - Alpecin
Thibault Guernalec      Fortuneo - Samsic August
Camille Guérin   VC Pays de Loudéac   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Julien Guay   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   VC Pays de Loudéac
Kaden Groves   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   SEG Racing Academy
Eduard Michael Grosu   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Aaron Grosser   Sauerland NRW - SKS Germany   Bike Aid
Ismael Grospe   Go For Gold  
Mitch Groot   Lotto - Soudal U23   Alecto
Donovan Grondin   Junior   Vendée U
Lucas Grolier   Junior   Vendée U
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay   Trek - Segafredo   Mitchelton - Scott
Andriy Grivko   Astana  
Stepan Grigoryan   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Maxime Gressier   CC Nogent sur Oise   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
André Greipel   Lotto - Soudal   Fortuneo - Samsic
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly   Riwal CeramicSpeed   Astana [t] August
Nicola Graziato   Junior   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Arturo Gravalos Lopez      Polartec - Kometa U23
Yan Gras      SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Kamil Gradek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco   Burgos - BH   Retired
Mario Gonzalez Salas   Sporting - Tavira   Euskadi - Murias
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto   Euskadi - Murias  
David Gonzalez Lopez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Julio Renato Silva Goncalves   LA Aluminios  
Gaspar Filipe Cardoso Goncalves   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Miranda - Mortagua
Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves   Radio Popular - Boavista   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Bryan Steven Gomez Penaloza   Holowesko - Citadel   Manzana - Postobon
Antonio Gomez De La Torre      Radio Popular - Boavista
Nicholas David Gomez   Junior   Colpack
Jure Golcer   Adria Mobil   Retired
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana   Euskadi   Retired
Jonas Goeman      Tarteletto - Isorex August
Pierre Goebeert   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Pierre Goebeert   Ago - Aquaservice   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Stan Godrie   Verandas Willems - Crelan  
Dorian Godon   Cofidis   AG2R - La Mondiale
Eddy Gödde      HSK Trias
Jarno Gmelich Meijling   Metec - TKH   Retired
Thomas Girard   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Ugo Ginestet   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   Occitane CF
Matthew Gibson   JLT - Condor   Burgos - BH
Anthony Giacoppo   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Simon Geschke   Sunweb   CCC
Floris Gerts   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij  
Simon Gerrans   BMC   Retired
Arnaud Gérard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Kevin Geniets   Chambéry CF   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Tomeu Gelabert Amer   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Kiflom Gademaedhim Gebreselassie   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Gregor Gazvoda   Adria Mobil   Retired
Fernando Gaviria Rendon   Quick Step Floors   UAE Emirates
Cyril Gautier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Guillaume Gauthier   CC Etupes  
Oscar Gatto   Astana   Bora - Hansgrohe
Aaron Gate   Aqua Blue Sport  
Enrico Gasparotto   Bahrain - Merida   Dimension Data
Andrea Garosio   D`Amico - Utensilnord   Bahrain - Merida [t] August
Nicolo Garibbo      D`Amico - Utensilnord [t] August
Guillem Garcia Saubi   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Francisco Garcia Rus      Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin   Polartec - Kometa Elite   Polartec - Kometa
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa   Euskadi   Retired
Giacomo Garavaglia   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Colpack
Filippo Ganna   UAE Emirates   Sky
Stefano Gandin      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Patrick Gamper   Polartec - Kometa   Tirol
Ahmed Amine Galdoune   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Marlon Gaillard   Vendée U   Direct Energie [t] August
Marlon Gaillard   Direct Energie   Vendée U [?]
Kanan Gahramanli   Synergy - Baku  
Thibaut Gagnaire   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Sam Gademan      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Guillaume Gaboriaud   Occitane CF  
Davide Gabburo   Amore e Vita - Prodir   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Angel Fuentes Paniego      Burgos - BH [t] August
Angel Fuentes Paniego   Burgos - BH [t]  
Marco Frigo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Daniel Alexandre Freitas   W52 - FC Porto   Miranda - Mortagua
Michael Freiberg   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Toni Franz   P&S Thüringen   Differdange - Losch [t] August
Kilian Frankiny   BMC   Groupama - FDJ
Pawel Franczak   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Voster - ATS
Eamon Lucas Franck   Delta Rotterdam  
Quentin Fournier   Vendée U   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Lorenzo Fortunato   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Tharcor (KTM / Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Filippo Fortin   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Cofidis
Emerson Fontaine   Junior   Ago - Aquaservice
Armindo Fonseca   Fortuneo - Samsic   Retired
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Axel Flet      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Tom Fitzpatrick      RTS October
Steve Fisher   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Frederic Fischer   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Leonel Firmino      LA Aluminios
Rui Cesar Costa Ferreira   BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  
Ricardo Fernando Vale Ferreira   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Antonio Ferreira   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Efapel
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   EF Education First - Drapac   Burgos - BH
Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes   W52 - FC Porto   EF Education First - Drapac [t] August
Joao Fernandes   LA Aluminios  
Thibault Ferasse   UC Nantes - Atlantique   Natura4Ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole
Andrew Fenn   Aqua Blue Sport  
Leonardo Fedrigo   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Yevgeniy Fedorov   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Alessandro Fedeli   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896   Delko - Marseille Provence KTM [t] August
Maxime Farazijn   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
Alessandro Fancellu   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Caleb Ewan   Mitchelton - Scott   Lotto - Soudal
Kilian Evenot      CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
Remco Evenepoel   Junior   Deceuninck - Quick Step Floors
Alexander Evans   Mobius - Bridgelane   BMC [t] August
Alexander Evans   BMC   SEG Racing Academy
Robin Ernst      Ago - Aquaservice [t] August
Robin Ernst   Ago - Aquaservice [t]  
Lucas Eriksson      Riwal - Readynez
Jacob Eriksson   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Coop
Felix Engelhardt   Junior   Tirol
Maxime Eloy   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
William Elliott   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Nathan Elliott   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Omar El Gouzi      Tirol
Daniel Ekløf      Zappi
Tijmen Eising   Metec - TKH   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Itmar Einhorn      Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Itmar Einhorn   Israel Cycling Academy [t]  
Ken-Levi Eikeland   InterPro - Stradelli  
Markus Eibegger   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels   Retired
Arne Egner   Herrmann  
Jacob Egholm   Virtu   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb Development   Sunweb [t] August
Nils Eekhoff   Sunweb   Sunweb Development
Arthur Eeckhout   Junior   Baguet - Miba - Indulek - Derito
Redwan Salih Ebrahim   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Daniel Eaton   United Health Care  
Gil D`Heygere   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Gil D`Heygere   Verandas Willems - Crelan   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek [?]
Ugo D`Angelo   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Benjamin Dyball   St. George   Sapura
Huub Duyn   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Luc Dury   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Vincent Duriez   CR4C Roanne   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Jalel Duranti   Petroli Firenze - Maserati   Colpack
Conor Dunne   Aqua Blue Sport   Israel Cycling Academy
Edward Dunbar   Aqua Blue Sport   Sky September
Florian Dumourier   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Alexis Dulin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Sandy Dujardin   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Quentin Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Joris Ducrocq   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Corentin Dubois      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo   Manzana - Postobon  
Emanuel Duarte      LA Aluminios
Rohan Du Plooy      Pro Touch
Jens Du Four   United   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jean-Pierre Drucker   BMC   Bora - Hansgrohe
Nicolas Drouart   CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain  
Daan Drogtrop   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Matteo Draperi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Nicholas Dougall   Dimension Data  
Paul Double   Zappi   Colpack
Jakob Dorigoni      Colpack
Mark Donovan   Wiggins   Sky [t] August
Mark Donovan   Sky   Wiggins [?]
Karol Domagalski   ONE  
Halil Ibrahim Dogan   Junior   Salcano Sakarya
Sam Dobbs   Tirol  
Stefan Djurhuus   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
Richard Dijkshoorn      HSK Trias
Jan Dieteren   LKT - Brandenburg  
Laurent Didier   Trek - Segafredo   Retired
Brecht Dhaene      VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Stan Dewulf   Lotto - Soudal U23   Lotto - Soudal [t] August
Han Devos      Home Solutions - Soenens
Stijn Devolder   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Thomas Devaux      CC Etupes
Antoine Devanne   Junior   Vendée U
Vadim Deslandes   Océane Top 16   Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Thomas Deruette   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Rohan Dennis   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Stefan Denifl   Aqua Blue Sport   CCC
Yegor Dementyev      Novak August
Thomas Delphis      Chambéry CF
Sebastien Delfosse   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic   Retired
Joris Delbove   Junior   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano   Efapel   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Sjors Dekker   Alecto  
Nathan Decuypere   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Merlijn Decoster   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Mathias Declercq   Junior   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Anthony Debuy   Ago - Aquaservice  
Jens Debusschere   Lotto - Soudal   Katusha - Alpecin
Glenn Debruyne   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Cibel - Cebon
Mekseb Abraha Debesay   Dimension Data  
Mathias De Witte   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Ludwig De Winter   WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic  
Gordon De Winter   Ago - Aquaservice   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Gilles De Wilde      Home Solutions - Soenens
Hartthijs De Vries   NWV Groningen   Vlasman
Jelle De Ville   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Vincent De Sy   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Thibaut De Smet   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Maxime De Poorter   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke   EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Laurens De Plus   Quick Step Floors   Jumbo
Len De Pauw   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Tibo De Mesmaker   Junior   Prorace - Urbano
Luca De Meester   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Jasper De Laat   Metec - TKH   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Jasper De Laat   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t]  
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez   Movistar   CCC
Kevin De Jonghe   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Timo De Jong   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Jeen De Jong   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town [t] August
Jaap De Jong   Alecto   Retired
Daan De Jong   Junior   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Robbert De Greef   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Alecto
Aimé De Gendt   Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise   Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Alfdan De Decker   Lotto - Soudal U23   Wanty - Groupe Gobert [t] August
Dries De Bondt   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Corendon - Circus
Stefan De Bod   Dimension Data - Qhubeka   Dimension Data
Stijn De Bock   Cibel - Cebon   Canyon - Eisberg
Bastiaan De Blom      Sensa (Kanjers Voor Kanjers)
Sean De Bie   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Roompot - Charles
Guillaume De Almeida      BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda
Clément Davy   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Clément Davy   Sojasun Espoir - ACNC   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Brendon Davids   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Nicolas David   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Florian Dauphin      Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
Alex Dalton      Ribble
Tommaso Dalla Valle   Junior   Friuli
Nicolas Dalla Valle   Colpack   Tirol
Alberto Dainese   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   SEG Racing Academy
Stijn Daemen   Lotto - Soudal U23   Home Solutions - Soenens
Dawid Czubak   Voster - Uniwheels  
Balasz Czeh   Kobanya  
Sam Crome   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Andre Filipe Roxo Crispim   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   LA Aluminios
Jai Crawford   Kinan   Retired
Alexander Cowan   Silber  
Luca Covili      Bardiani - CSF
Alessandro Covi   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Alessandro Covi   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Pierre Couvigny   VC Rouen 76  
Cyril Couture   Junior   Occitane CF
Leonel Sousa Coutinho   Vito Feirense - Blackjack   Ludofoods - Louletano - Aviludo
Jonathan Couanon      AVC Aix-en-Provence
Pier-André Coté   Silber   Rally
Patrick Coster      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Rui Alberto Faria Costa   UAE Emirates  
Carlos Costa   BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  
Andrea Costa   CR4C Roanne  
Michele Corradini      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Tom Cornwell      Zappi
Jérémy Cornu   Direct Energie   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Erwann Corbel   Vital Concept   Retired
Joseph Cooper   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Michael Cools   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Fernand Cools   Smartdry (WV Eemland)  
Alexander Cools   Cibel - Cebon  
Yves Coolen   Home Solutions - Anmapa   Beat CC
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon   EPM   Astana
Baptiste Constantin   Creuse Oxygène Guéret  
Matteo Consolaro      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Filippo Conca   Palazzago   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Ruben Companioni Blanco   Holowesko - Citadel  
Simon Combes      CR4C Roanne
Luca Colnaghi   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega   Colpack
Alex Colman   Lotto - Soudal U23   Canyon - Eisberg
Marco Coledan   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Retired
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Carlos Cobos Marquez      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Robby Cobbaert   Cibel - Cebon  
Evan Clouse      InterPro - Stradelli [?]
Claudio Clavijo      Bicicletas Rodriguez - Extremadura
Patrick Clausen   Riwal CeramicSpeed  
William Clarke   EF Education First - Drapac   Trek - Segafredo
Jonathan Clarke   United Health Care  
Ugo Clareton   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Edward Clancy   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Robbe Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Arno Claeys   Junior   VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek
Riccardo Ciuccarelli   Junior   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Davide Cimolai   Groupama - FDJ   Israel Cycling Academy
Pawel Cieslik   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice  
Giulio Ciccone   Bardiani - CSF   Trek - Segafredo
Elia Ciabocco   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Igor Chzhan   World Cycling Center   Astana City [t] August
Pavel Chursin   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Alastair Christie-Johnson   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Mark Christian   Aqua Blue Sport  
Charles-Etienne Chrétien   Silber   InterPro - Stradelli
Stanimir Cholakov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez      Manzana - Postobon
Maxime Chevalier   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept [t] August
Maxime Chevalier   Vital Concept   VC Pays de Loudéac
Sergey Chernetskiy   Astana   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - BikeExchange   Mitchelton - Scott [t] August
Brayan Chaves Rubio   Mitchelton - Scott   Mitchelton - BikeExchange [?]
Sylvain Chavanel   Direct Energie   Retired
Alois Charrin   Junior   Chambéry CF
Victor Charlot   Junior   Océane Top 16
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez      Orgullo Paisa
Quentin Chanson   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Conor Chandler   Junior   Zappi
Clément Champoussin   Chambéry CF   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Clément Champoussin   AG2R - La Mondiale   Chambéry CF [?]
Josef Cerny   Elkov - Author   CCC
Danilo Celano   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA   Amore e Vita - Prodir
Marco Cecchini   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Ryan Cayubit   Go For Gold  
Claudio Catania   Differdange - Losch   Retired
Alexander Cataford   United Health Care  
Jose Nicolas Castro Laverde   EPM   GW - Shimano
Jonas Castrique   Lotto - Soudal U23   Ago - Aquaservice
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz   UC Monaco   Petroli Firenze - Beltrami
Helton Carvalho   BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  
Goncalo Henrique Matos Carvalho   Miranda - Mortagua  
Andre Rodrigues Carvalho   Liberty Seguros - Carglass   Hagens Berman - Axeon
Damiano Caruso   BMC   Bahrain - Merida
Thomas Carter   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Simon Carr   Occitane CF   AVC Aix-en-Provence
Matéo Carlot   Junior   VC Rouen 76
Clement Carisey   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso   Radio Popular - Boavista   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Jonel Carcueva   Go For Gold  
Michael Carbel Svendgaard   Fortuneo - Samsic   Waoo
Sebastien Carabin   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Maxim Cappelle      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Eros Capecchi   Quick Step Floors  
Brendan Canty   EF Education First - Drapac  
Sascha Cantor      GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Daniele Cantoni   Polartec - Kometa Elite  
Andrea Cantoni   Junior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Kevin Cant   Corendon - Circus  
Xavier Canellas Sanchez      Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos   Miranda - Mortagua   W52 - FC Porto
Maxime Cam   VC Pays de Loudéac   Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Charley Calvert   Junior   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
Stijn Caluwe   Corendon - Circus   Retired
Rodrigo Ribeiro Caixas   Junior   LA Aluminios
Jonathan Caicedo Cepeda   Medellin   EF Education First
Jeremy Cabot   Roubaix-Lille-Métropole  
Evan Bybee   Holowesko - Citadel  
Matteo Busato   Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru   World Cycling Center Africa   Nice - Ethiopia
Germain Burton   JLT - Condor  
Jack Burke   Jelly Belly - Maxxis  
Rick Burgmans   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Sven Burger   Tirol   SEG Racing Academy
Mathieu Burgaudeau   Vendée U   Direct Energie
Dawid Burczak      CC Etupes
Mathias Bundsgaard Matz      BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Ruben Buitendijk   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Julien Buisson   Occitane CF  
Luuc Bugter   Verandas Willems - Crelan   Beat CC
Luuc Bugter   Delta Rotterdam   Verandas Willems - Crelan [t] August
Jasper Bugter   WP Groot Amsterdam  
Martijn Budding   Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij   Beat CC
Tomas Buchacek   Elkov - Author  
Nicolai Brøchner Nielsen   Holowesko - Citadel   Riwal - Readynez
Gleb Brussenskiy   Junior   Vino - Astana Motors
Twan Brusselman   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg  
Alexys Brunel   CC Etupes   Groupama - FDJ [t] August
Alexys Brunel   Groupama - FDJ   Groupama - FDJ Continental
Arno Brouwers   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Alain Broos   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Victor Broex   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Menno Broex   Junior   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jan Brockhoff   Leopard   Retired
Benjamin Brkic   Tirol   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Graham Briggs   JLT - Condor   Vitus
Sonny Bridier   Creuse Oxygène Guéret   VC Pays de Loudéac
Jonathan Bridge   Zappi  
Chiel Breukelman   NWV Groningen   Monkey Town
Thomas Brayan-Lund   Tarteletto - Isorex  
Nicolas Brandt   Triebwerk Energy   LKT - Brandenburg
Matthias Brändle   Trek - Segafredo   Israel Cycling Academy
Joni Silva Brandao   Sporting - Tavira   Efapel
Tommaso Bramati   Colpack   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Janez Brajkovic   Adria Mobil  
Vito Braet   Junior   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Edmund Bradbury   JLT - Condor  
Nick Brabander   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Lehvi Braam   Tempo Hoppenbrouwers Veldhoven   HSK Trias
Borut Bozic   Bahrain - Merida   Retired
Kevin Boyer   SCO Dijon - Material-velo.com  
Scott Bowden   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
David Boutville      Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau
Jens Bouts   Prorace   EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Hugo Bouguet   Nice - Cote d`Azur  
Geoffrey Bouchard   CR4C Roanne   AG2R - La Mondiale [t] August
Wietse Bosmans   Corendon - Circus  
Bas Bosma      Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Marco Borgo      Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Jelle Bootsveld   Volker Wessels - Merckx   Metec - TKH
Lars Boom   LottoNL - Jumbo   Roompot - Charles
Brent Bookwalter   BMC   Mitchelton - Scott
Raffaello Bonusi   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Retired
Matteo Bono   UAE Emirates   Retired
Adrien Bonnefoy   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Guillaume Bonnafond   Cofidis   Retired
Niccolo Bonifazio   Bahrain - Merida   Direct Energie
Leonardo Bonifazio   AVC Aix-en-Provence   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini [t] August
Leonardo Bonifazio   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini   Sangemini - Trevigiani
Kevin Bonaldo   Junior   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
Henning Bommel      LKT - Brandenburg
Clément Bommé   VC Pays de Loudéac  
Davide Bomboi   Junior   Home Solutions - Soenens
Jetse Bol   Manzana - Postobon   Burgos - BH August
Cees Bol   SEG Racing Academy   Sunweb [t] August
Jonas Bokeloh   LKT - Brandenburg   Hrinkow Advarics
Antonin Boissière      Creuse Oxygène Guéret
Enzo Boisset   UC Nantes - Atlantique  
Léo Boileau   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez   Manzana - Postobon   Astana
Tom Bohli   BMC   UAE Emirates
Maris Bogdanovics   Amore e Vita - Prodir   InterPro - Stradelli
Mats Boeve   Volker Wessels - Merckx  
Niels Boele   Swabo (Swift - Avanti - Bollenstreek)   WP Groot Amsterdam
Luca Bockelmann   Junior   LKT - Brandenburg
Ricardo Bobbo   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed
Manuele Boaro   Bahrain - Merida   Astana
Adam Blythe   Aqua Blue Sport   Lotto - Soudal
Robin Blummel   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Paul Bleyer   Junior   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass August
Samuel Blanco Prol      Liberty Seguros - Carglass
Turcanu Veaceslav Biondi      Amore e Vita - Prodir [t] August
Andrea Biondi      EC Saint-Etienne Loire
Alexandre Billon      UC Nantes - Atlantique
Gaetan Bille   Sovac - Natura4ever   Retired
Tim Bierkens   Willebrord Wil Vooruit   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)
Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico   Movistar   Burgos - BH
Cade Bickmore      Aevolo
Ian Bibby   JLT - Condor  
Cristian Bianchetti   Kobanya  
Alberto Bettiol   BMC   EF Education First
Kévin Besson      Occitane CF
Jeremy Bescond   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau  
Urko Berrade Fernandez      Euskadi - Murias
Wallace Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Prorace - Urbano
Sean Bero   Dragopaint - NaturaBlue   Sovac - Natura4ever [t] August
Sean Bero   Sovac - Natura4ever   Prorace - Urbano
Pawel Bernas   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane   Dimension Data   Cofidis
Antoine Benoist   Côtes d`Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Stefan Bennett   GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31   CC Etupes
Sean Bennett   Hagens Berman - Axeon   EF Education First
Miguel Angel Benito Diez   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  
Pierre Benech   Junior   VC Pays de Loudéac
Bernard Bendeguz   Kobanya  
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez   EPM   Medellin
Jérémy Bellicaud   Océane Top 16   CC Etupes
Matteo Bellia   IAM - Excelsior   Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Jon-Anders Bekken   Coop  
Oliver Behringer      Novo Nordisk [t] August
Aleks Bechkov   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Cameron Beard   Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg   Differdange - GeBa
Cameron Bayly   Bennelong - SwissWellness  
Thomas Baylis   ONE  
Sjoerd Bax   Delta Rotterdam   Metec - TKH
Phil Bauhaus   Sunweb   Bahrain - Merida
Arthur Baude   Ago - Aquaservice   Retired
Samuele Battistella   Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior   Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Enrico Battaglin   LottoNL - Jumbo   Katusha - Alpecin
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan   World Cycling Center   RTS October
Gustav Basson   Pro Touch   TEG
Stephen Bassett   Silber  
William Barta   Hagens Berman - Axeon   CCC
Louis Barré   Junior   UC Nantes - Atlantique
Joao Barbosa      Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Antonio Andre Pereira Barbio   Miranda - Mortagua   LA Aluminios
Rudy Barbier   AG2R - La Mondiale   Israel Cycling Academy
Antonio Barac   World Cycling Center   Meridiana - Kamen [t] August
Alan Banaszek   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas   Polartec - Kometa  
Davide Ballerini   Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec   Astana
Onur Balkan   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Alessandro Baldoni   Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega  
Tom Balaskovic   Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire  
Stephan Bakker   Monkey Town   WP Groot Amsterdam
Jan Bakelants   AG2R - La Mondiale   Sunweb
Lars Ytting Bak   Lotto - Soudal   Dimension Data
Andi Bajc   My Bike Stevens   Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Andrea Bagioli   Colpack   UAE Emirates [t] August
Andrea Bagioli   UAE Emirates   Colpack
Matteo Badilatti   Vorarlberg - Santic   Israel Cycling Academy [t] August
Laurin Bachmann      Akros - Renfer [t] August
Paolo Baccio      Colpack
Jord Baak   Junior   Volker Wessels - Merckx
Alex Aze   CC Nogent sur Oise  
Kévin Avoine      CC Nogent sur Oise
Scott Auld      Ribble
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado   UAE Emirates   Cofidis
Muhammet Atalay   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Jelmer Asjes   WP Groot Amsterdam  
Enver Asanov   Synergy - Baku  
Elchin Asadov   Synergy - Baku  
David Arroyo Duran   Efapel  
Floryan Arnoult   Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896  
Charlie Arimont   Ago - Aquaservice  
Johim Ariesen   Metec - TKH   HSK Trias
Thomas Arends   Krush (WV De IJsselstreek)  
Tom Ardouin      VC Pays de Loudéac
Shane Archbold   Aqua Blue Sport  
Arjay Arbasto   Go For Gold  
Leonel Fernando Araujo   BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda  
Jerry Aquino   Go For Gold  
Mike Appelman   WP Groot Amsterdam  
Rafael Jose Henriques Apolinario   LA Aluminios  
Tiago Gomes Antunes   World Cycling Center   SEG Racing Academy [t] August
Amaro Manuel Reposo Antunes   CCC Sprandi - Polkowice   CCC
Simone Antonini   Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
Igor Anton Hernandez   Dimension Data   Retired
Antonio Angulo Sampredo      Efapel
Maxim Andrieu      Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne
Simone Andreetta   Bardiani - CSF   Retired
Pedro Andrade   Junior   Vito Feirense - Blackjack
Andreas Andersson   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Rune Almindsø Andersen   ColoQuick - Cult  
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen   Virtu   Sunweb
Hampus Anderberg   T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon  
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios   Vitus  
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar   United Health Care  
Saad Alsaadi   Adria Mobil  
Pablo Alonso Montes   Mysenlan - Spie - Douterloigne   Prorace - Urbano
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira Almeida   LA Aluminios  
Elgun Alizada   Synergy - Baku  
Bryan Alaphilippe   Pro Immo Nicolas Roux  
Ahmet Akdilek   Torku Sekerspor   Salcano Sakarya
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa   Manzana - Postobon   InterPro - Stradelli
Kyle Agterberg   Dutch Food Valley   Smartdry (WV Eemland)
Edoardo Affini   SEG Racing Academy   Mitchelton - Scott
Johannes Adamietz   Tirol   Herrmann
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina   Bicicletas Strongman   Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle   United Health Care   GW - Shimano
Alessio Acco   Junior   Polartec - Kometa U23
Negasi Abreha   Junior   Nice - Ethiopia
Jon Aberasturi Izaga   Euskadi - Murias   Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen      ColoQuick
Daniel Aarnes   Junior   Joker - Icopal