VOLTA AO ALENTEJO
 
Country:   Portugal
Datum:  14-18/3/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
2   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
3   Mark Downey       Wiggins
4   Mauricio Moreira Guarino       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
6   Mark Donovan       Wiggins
7   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Euskadi - Murias
8   Justin Jules       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
9   Oscar Hernandez Martinez       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
10   Nicola Toffali       Sporting - Tavira
11   Gabriel Cullaigh       Wiggins
12   Gustavo Cesar Veloso       W52 - FC Porto
13   James Fouche       Wiggins
14   Ludovic Robeet       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
15   Daniel Alexandre Freitas       W52 - FC Porto
16   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi - Murias
17   Samuel Jose Rodrigues Caldeira       W52 - FC Porto
18   Alexander Grigoriev       Sporting - Tavira
19   Aitor Gonzalez Prieto       Euskadi - Murias
20   Dmitry Strakhov       Lokosphinx
21   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto       Vito Feirense - Blackjack
22   Josu Zabala Lopez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23   Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro       Euskadi - Murias
24   Henrique Madeira Casimiro       Efapel
25   Alexander Vdovin       Lokosphinx
 
1st stage (14/3)
1   Gabriel Cullaigh       Wiggins
2   Justin Jules       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
3   Mark Downey       Wiggins
4   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi - Murias
5   Ludovic Robeet       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
6   Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
7   Nicola Toffali       Sporting - Tavira
8   Samuel Jose Rodrigues Caldeira       W52 - FC Porto
9   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
10   Gustavo Cesar Veloso       W52 - FC Porto
Ranking:
1   Gabriel Cullaigh       Wiggins
 
2nd stage (15/3)
1   Dmitry Strakhov       Lokosphinx
2   Mark Downey       Wiggins
3   Oscar Hernandez Martinez       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
4   Alexander Grigoriev       Sporting - Tavira
5   Justin Jules       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
6   Mikel Aristi Gardoki       Euskadi - Murias
7   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi - Murias
8   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto       Vito Feirense - Blackjack
9   Samuel Jose Rodrigues Caldeira       W52 - FC Porto
10   Daniel Lopez Parada       Burgos - BH
Ranking:
1   Mark Downey       Wiggins
 
3rd stage (16/3)
1   Dmitry Strakhov       Lokosphinx
2   Gabriel Cullaigh       Wiggins
3   Justin Jules       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
4   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi - Murias
5   Mark Downey       Wiggins
6   Cesar Alexandre Feitera Martingil       Liberty Seguros - Carglass
7   Joao Carlos Araujo Matias       Vito Feirense - Blackjack
8   Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves       Radio Popular - Boavista
9   Matthew Teggart       Wiggins
10   Francisco Joaquim Brito Campos       Miranda - Mortagua
Ranking:
1   Mark Downey       Wiggins
 
4th stage (17/3)
1   Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto       Vito Feirense - Blackjack
2   Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
3   Mark Downey       Wiggins
4   Dmitry Strakhov       Lokosphinx
5   Domingos Andre Maciel Goncalves       Radio Popular - Boavista
6   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto       Sporting - Tavira
7   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
8   Aitor Gonzalez Prieto       Euskadi - Murias
9   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
10   Fernando Barcelo Aragon       Euskadi - Murias
Ranking:
1   Mark Downey       Wiggins
 
5th stage (17/3) 
1   Gustavo Cesar Veloso       W52 - FC Porto
2   Jose Carlos Prates Neves Fernandes       W52 - FC Porto
3   Oscar Rodriguez Garaikoetxea       Euskadi - Murias
4   Dmitry Strakhov       Lokosphinx
5   Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
6   Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto       Sporting - Tavira
7   Rafael Ferreira Reis       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8   Mauricio Moreira Guarino       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
9   Mark Donovan       Wiggins
10   Alexander Grigoriev       Sporting - Tavira
Ranking:
1   Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
 
6th stage (18/3)
1   Gabriel Cullaigh       Wiggins
2   Yannis Yssaad       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi - Murias
4   Mark Downey       Wiggins
5   Dmitry Strakhov       Lokosphinx
6   Mikel Aristi Gardoki       Euskadi - Murias
7   Luis Carlos Nunes Mendonca       Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
8   Joao Carlos Araujo Matias       Vito Feirense - Blackjack
9   Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre       W52 - FC Porto
10   Rafael Ferreira Reis       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA