PANORAMA GUIZHOU RACE
 
Country:   China
Datum:  6-10/5/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
2   Daniela Gaß       TWC Maaslandster
3   Hanna Tserah       Minsk
4   Simona Frapporti       Hitec Products
5   Jutatip Maneephan       Thailand WCT
6   Bryony Van Velzen       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
7   Argiro Milaki       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
8   Sofia Rodriguez Revert       Sopela
9   Mikayla Harvey       Illuminate
10   Ina Savenka       Minsk
11   Georgia Whitehouse       Sydney Uni - Staminade
12   Thi Thu Mai Nguyen      
13   Marenda Maghfirotika      
14   Marella Vania Salamat      
15   Rachana Azizah      
16   Grace Anderson       Illuminate
17   Taryn Heather       Specialized WR
18   Agustina Delia Priatna      
19   Beatriu Gomez Franquet       Sopela
20   Hiromi Kaneko      
21   Anastasiya Dedikova       Minsk
22   Rebecca Beaumont       Illuminate
23   Thi Kim Diem Tran      
24   Chaniporn Batriya       Thailand WCT
25   Ariadna Trias Jordan       Sopela
 
1st stage (6/5)
1   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
2   Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins       Sopela
3   Daniela Gaß       TWC Maaslandster
4   Yumi Kajihara      
5   Kelly Druyts       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
6   Argiro Milaki       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
7   Alisa Van Oijen      
8   Jutatip Maneephan       Thailand WCT
9   Sofia Rodriguez Revert       Sopela
10   Marenda Maghfirotika      
Ranking:
1   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
 
2nd stage (7/5)
1   Yumi Kajihara      
2   Hanna Tserah       Minsk
3   Bryony Van Velzen       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
4   Argiro Milaki       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
5   Jutatip Maneephan       Thailand WCT
6   Sofia Rodriguez Revert       Sopela
7   Daniela Gaß       TWC Maaslandster
8   Simona Frapporti       Hitec Products
9   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
10   Ina Savenka       Minsk
Ranking:
1   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
 
3rd stage (8/5)
1   Kelly Druyts       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
2   Hanna Tserah       Minsk
3   Jutatip Maneephan       Thailand WCT
4   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
5   Argiro Milaki       Servetto - Stradalli - Alurecycling
6   Daniela Gaß       TWC Maaslandster
7   Ina Savenka       Minsk
8   Kelly Markus       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
9   Marella Vania Salamat      
10   Simona Frapporti       Hitec Products
Ranking:
1   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
 
4th stage (9/5)
1   Yumi Kajihara      
2   Simona Frapporti       Hitec Products
3   Kelly Druyts       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
4   Maria Ribeiro Gomes Martins       Sopela
5   Bryony Van Velzen       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
6   Daniela Gaß       TWC Maaslandster
7   Hanna Tserah       Minsk
8   Taryn Heather       Specialized WR
9   Grace Anderson       Illuminate
10   Jutatip Maneephan       Thailand WCT
Ranking:
1   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
 
5th stage (10/5)
1   Yumi Kajihara      
2   Kelly Druyts       Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
3   Daniela Gaß       TWC Maaslandster
4   Mikayla Harvey       Illuminate
5   Georgia Whitehouse       Sydney Uni - Staminade
6   Jutatip Maneephan       Thailand WCT
7   Chaniporn Batriya       Thailand WCT
8   Simona Frapporti       Hitec Products
9   Hanna Tserah       Minsk
10   Grace Anderson       Illuminate