BRETAGNE CLASSIC
 
Country:   France
Datum:  26/8/2018
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
2   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
3   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
4   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
5   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
6   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
7   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
8   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
9   Benoit Cosnefroy       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Fabio Jakobsen       Quick Step Floors
11   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
12   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
13   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
14   Hugo Houle       Astana
15   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16   Simone Velasco       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
17   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
18   Romain Hardy       Fortuneo - Samsic
19   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
20   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
21   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
22   Julien Simon       Cofidis
23   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
24   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
25   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Quick Step Floors
26   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
27   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
28   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
29   Leonardo Basso       Sky
30   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
31   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept
32   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
33   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
34   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
35   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
36   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
37   Michael Schär       BMC
38   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
39   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First - Drapac
40   Lorrenzo Manzin       Vital Concept
41   Tanel Kangert       Astana
42   Alex Dowsett       Katusha - Alpecin
43   Andriy Grivko       Astana
44   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
45   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
46   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
47   Simon Gerrans       BMC
48   Angelo Tulik       Direct Energie
49   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
50   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
51   Arthur Vichot       Groupama - FDJ
52   Danilo Wyss       BMC
53   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
54   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
55   Tim Declercq       Quick Step Floors
56   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
57   Jimmy Turgis       Cofidis
58   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
59   Clement Venturini       AG2R - La Mondiale
60   Pawel Poljanski       Bora - Hansgrohe
61   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
62   Rafael Valls Ferri       Movistar
63   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
64   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
65   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
66   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
67   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept
68   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Samsic
69   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
70   Johan Le Bon       Vital Concept
71   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
72   Iuri Filosi       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
73   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept
74   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
75   Pascal Eenkhoorn       LottoNL - Jumbo