LIEGE - BASTOGNE - LIEGE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  22/4/2018
Category:  1.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
2   Michael Woods       EF Education First - Drapac
3   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
5   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
6   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
7   Davide Formolo       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Roman Kreuziger       Mitchelton - Scott
9   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
10   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
11   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
12   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
13   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
14   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
15   Tom Dumoulin       Sunweb
16   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
17   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
18   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
19   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
20   Dylan Teuns       BMC
21   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
22   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
23   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
24   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
25   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
26   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
27   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
28   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
29   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
30   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
31   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
32   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
33   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
35   Maximilian Schachmann       Quick Step Floors
36   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
37   Damiano Caruso       BMC
38   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
40   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
41   Tanel Kangert       Astana
42   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Mitchelton - Scott
43   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
44   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
45   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
46   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
47   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
48   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
49   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
50   Robert Kiserlovski       Katusha - Alpecin
51   Pierre Rolland       EF Education First - Drapac
52   Lilian Calmejane       Direct Energie
53   Warren Barguil       Fortuneo - Samsic
54   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
55   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Trek - Segafredo
56   Geraint Thomas       Sky
57   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
58   Davide Villella       Astana
59   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
60   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       Movistar
61   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
62   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
63   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
64   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
65   Ian Boswell       Katusha - Alpecin
66   Lawrence Warbasse       Aqua Blue Sport
67   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
68   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
69   Alex Howes       EF Education First - Drapac
70   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
71   Mark Christian       Aqua Blue Sport
72   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
73   Paul Ourselin       Direct Energie
74   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Dimension Data
75   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
76   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
77   Simon Gerrans       BMC
78   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
79   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
80   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
81   Enric Mas Nicolau       Quick Step Floors
82   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data
83   Jérôme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
84   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
85   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
86   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
87   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
88   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
89   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
90   Benjamin King       Dimension Data
91   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Samsic
92   Romain Hardy       Fortuneo - Samsic
93   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
94   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
95   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
96   Dario Cataldo       Astana
97   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
98   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
99   Amael Moinard       Fortuneo - Samsic
100   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
101   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
102   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
103   Gregor Mühlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
104   Chad Haga       Sunweb
105   Christopher Hamilton       Sunweb
106   Edward Dunbar       Aqua Blue Sport
107   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
108   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
109   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First - Drapac
110   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
111   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
112   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
113   Julien Bernard       Trek - Segafredo
114   Fabien Grellier       Direct Energie
115   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
116   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
117   Wout Poels       Sky
118   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
119   Benoit Vaugrenard       Groupama - FDJ
120   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
121   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Cofidis
122   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
123   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
124   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
125   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
126   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
127   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
128   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
129   Valentin Madouas       Groupama - FDJ
130   Justin Jules       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
131   Hugo Houle       Astana
132   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert