GREAT OCEAN RACE
 
Country:   Australia
Datum:  28/1/2018
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
2   Elia Viviani       Quick Step Floors
3   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
4   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step Floors
5   Simon Gerrans       BMC
6   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
7   Steele Von Hoff       Bennelong - SwissWellness
8   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
9   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
10   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
11   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Owain Doull       Sky
13   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
14   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
15   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
16   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
17   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
18   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
19   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
20   Ruben Antonio Almeida Guerreiro       Trek - Segafredo
21   Nathan Earle       Israel Cycling Academy
22   Peter Kennaugh       Bora - Hansgrohe
23   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
24   Eros Capecchi       Quick Step Floors
25   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
26   Michael Storer       Sunweb
27   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
28   George Bennett       LottoNL - Jumbo
29   Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio       Mitchelton - Scott
30   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
31   Christopher Lawless       Sky
32   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
33   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha - Alpecin
34   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
35   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
36   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
37   Scott Bowden       Bennelong - SwissWellness
38   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
39   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
40   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Quick Step Floors
41   Laurent Didier       Trek - Segafredo
42   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
43   Mathew Hayman       Mitchelton - Scott
44   Christopher Hamilton       Sunweb
45   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
46   Calvin Watson       Aqua Blue Sport
47   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
48   Sjoerd Van Ginneken       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
49   Lawrence Warbasse       Aqua Blue Sport
50   Enric Mas Nicolau       Quick Step Floors
51   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
52   Patrick Bevin       BMC
53   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
54   Danilo Wyss       BMC
55   Christian Knees       Sky
56   Lasse Norman Hansen       Aqua Blue Sport
57   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
58   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
59   Nicholas Dlamini       Dimension Data
60   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
61   Timothy Roe       Bennelong - SwissWellness
62   August Jensen       Israel Cycling Academy
63   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
64   Etienne Van Empel       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
65   Thomas De Gendt       Lotto - Soudal
66   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
67   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
68   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
69   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale