HAMBURG CYCLASSICS
 
Country:   Germany
Datum:  19/8/2018
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Elia Viviani       Quick Step Floors
2   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
3   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
4   John Degenkolb       Trek - Segafredo
5   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
6   Giacomo Nizzolo       Trek - Segafredo
7   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First - Drapac
8   Nikias Arndt       Sunweb
9   Niccolo Bonifazio       Bahrain - Merida
10   Peter Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
11   Jurgen Roelandts       BMC
12   Simone Consonni       UAE Emirates
13   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
14   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
15   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
16   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
17   Michal Golas       Sky
18   Mathias De Witte       Verandas Willems - Crelan
19   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
20   Jacopo Guarnieri       Groupama - FDJ
21   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
22   Arjen Livyns       Verandas Willems - Crelan
23   André Greipel       Lotto - Soudal
24   Fabio Sabatini       Quick Step Floors
25   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Quick Step Floors
26   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
27   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
28   Luka Mezgec       Mitchelton - Scott
29   Alexander Porsev       Gazprom - RusVelo
30   Natnael Berhane       Dimension Data
31   Pawel Franczak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
32   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
33   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
34   Jhonathan Restrepo Valencia       Katusha - Alpecin
35   Artem Nych       Gazprom - RusVelo
36   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
37   Jan Bakelants       AG2R - La Mondiale
38   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
39   Enrico Battaglin       LottoNL - Jumbo
40   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
41   Yevgeniy Gidich       Astana
42   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
43   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
44   Sergey Shilov       Gazprom - RusVelo
45   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
46   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
47   Louis Vervaeke       Sunweb
48   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
49   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
50   Tom Bohli       BMC
51   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
52   Ian Stannard       Sky
53   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
54   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
55   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
56   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
57   Simon Gerrans       BMC
58   Andrey Zeits       Astana
59   Dmitry Kozonchuk       Gazprom - RusVelo
60   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
61   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
62   Koen De Kort       Trek - Segafredo
63   Gregory Rast       Trek - Segafredo
64   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
65   Jan Tratnik       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
66   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
67   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
68   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
69   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
70   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       Katusha - Alpecin
71   Christian Knees       Sky
72   Adam Hansen       Lotto - Soudal
73   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
74   David Lopez Garcia       Sky
75   Luke Rowe       Sky
76   Lachlan Morton       Dimension Data
77   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
78   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
79   Dylan Teuns       BMC
80   Zhandos Bizhigitov       Astana
81   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
82   Lennard Hofstede       Sunweb
83   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
84   Oliviero Troia       UAE Emirates
85   Ben O`Connor       Dimension Data
86   Jai Hindley       Sunweb
87   Cameron Meyer       Mitchelton - Scott
88   Antonio Pedrero Lopez       Movistar
89   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
90   Michael Storer       Sunweb
91   Matteo Bono       UAE Emirates
92   Davide Martinelli       Quick Step Floors
93   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
94   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
95   Danny Van Poppel       LottoNL - Jumbo
96   Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev       Astana
97   Kiel Reijnen       Trek - Segafredo
98   Jack Bauer       Mitchelton - Scott
99   Kasper Asgreen       Quick Step Floors
100   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
101   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
102   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
103   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
104   Stan Godrie       Verandas Willems - Crelan
105   William Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
106   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
107   Kim Magnusson       EF Education First - Drapac
108   Jacobus Venter       Dimension Data
109   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
110   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First - Drapac
111   Daniel McLay       EF Education First - Drapac
112   Elias Van Breussegem       Verandas Willems - Crelan
113   Valerio Agnoli       Bahrain - Merida
114   Johannes Fröhlinger       Sunweb
115   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Movistar
116   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar