GP DE L`ESCAUT
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  4/4/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Fabio Jakobsen       Quick Step Floors
2   Pascal Ackermann       Bora - Hansgrohe
3   Christopher Lawless       Sky
4   Jens Debusschere       Lotto - Soudal
5   Jeremy Lecroq       Vital Concept
6   Maximilian Walscheid       Sunweb
7   Timothy Dupont       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9   Bram Welten       Fortuneo - Samsic
10   Marco Haller       Katusha - Alpecin
11   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
12   Kenneth Vanbilsen       Cofidis
13   Rick Zabel       Katusha - Alpecin
14   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
15   Matteo Pelucchi       Bora - Hansgrohe
16   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
17   Jan-Willem Van Schip       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
18   Andrew Fenn       Aqua Blue Sport
19   Taylor Phinney       EF Education First - Drapac
20   Leonardo Basso       Sky
21   Nicholas Dougall       Dimension Data
22   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
23   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
24   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
25   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Quick Step Floors
26   Sean De Bie       Verandas Willems - Crelan
27   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
28   Christoph Pfingsten       Bora - Hansgrohe
29   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
30   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
31   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
32   Robert Wagner       LottoNL - Jumbo
33   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
34   Iljo Keisse       Quick Step Floors
35   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
36   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
37   Pieter Vanspeybrouck       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
38   Brian Van Goethem       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
39   Ludovic Robeet       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
40   Erik Baska       Bora - Hansgrohe
41   Jonathan Dibben       Sky
42   Matti Breschel       EF Education First - Drapac
43   Jos Van Emden       LottoNL - Jumbo
44   Kasper Asgreen       Quick Step Floors
45   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
46   Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui       Quick Step Floors
47   Enzo Wouters       Lotto - Soudal
48   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
49   Julien Morice       Vital Concept
50   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
51   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
52   Moreno Hofland       Lotto - Soudal
53   Marcel Kittel       Katusha - Alpecin
54   Owain Doull       Sky
55   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First - Drapac
56   Alexander Cataford       United Health Care
57   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
58   Michael Schwarzmann       Bora - Hansgrohe