GP DES KANTONS AARGAU
 
Country:   Switzerland
Datum:  7/6/2018
Category:  1.HC
  
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Alexander Kristoff       UAE Emirates
2   Francesco Gavazzi       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
4   Sean De Bie       Verandas Willems - Crelan
5   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7   Felix Großschartner       Bora - Hansgrohe
8   Luca Pacioni       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
9   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Juraj Sagan       Bora - Hansgrohe
11   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
12   Benjamin Declercq       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13   Fabian Lienhard       Holowesko - Citadel
14   Kenneth Van Rooy       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16   Roland Thalmann       Vorarlberg - Santic
17   Simone Velasco       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
18   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
19   Paolo Toto       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
20   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
22   Luca Colnaghi       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
23   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
24   Sebastian Schönberger       Hrinkow Advarics
25   Michael Albasini       Mitchelton - Scott
26   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27   Patrick Schelling       Vorarlberg - Santic
28   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
29   Gordian Banzer       Akros - Renfer
30   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
31   Colin Stüssi       Amore e Vita - Prodir
32   Andrea Vendrame       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
34   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
35   Merhawi Kudus       Dimension Data
36   Arjen Livyns       Verandas Willems - Crelan
37   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
38   Cyril Gautier       AG2R - La Mondiale
39   Matteo Badilatti       Vorarlberg - Santic
40   Antonio Di Sante       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
41   Aaron Verwilst       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
42   Masakazu Ito       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
43   Pierpaolo Ficara       Amore e Vita - Prodir
44   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo
45   Simon Pellaud       Illuminate
46   Gian Friesecke       Vorarlberg - Santic
47   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
48   Sergey Lagutin       Gazprom - RusVelo
49   Kevin Van Melsen       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
50   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
51   Ilia Koshevoy       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
52   Igor Anton Hernandez       Dimension Data
53   Roberto Ferrari       UAE Emirates
54   Cyrille Thièry       IAM - Excelsior
55   Filippo Zaccanti       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
56   Davide Gabburo       Amore e Vita - Prodir
57   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
58   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
59   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
60   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
61   Nathan Haas       Katusha - Alpecin
62   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
63   Filippo Ganna       UAE Emirates
64   Preben Van Hecke       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
65   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
66   Davide Ballerini       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
67   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
68   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
69   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
70   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
71   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
72   Luca Raggio       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
73   Matteo Busato       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
74   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
75   Gregory Daniel       Trek - Segafredo
76   Justin Paroz       Akros - Renfer
77   Yannis Voisard       Akros - Renfer
78   Fumiyuki Beppu       Trek - Segafredo
79   Roman Maikin       Gazprom - RusVelo
80   Dmitry Kozonchuk       Gazprom - RusVelo
81   Joab Schneiter       IAM - Excelsior
82   Aleksey Rybalkin       Gazprom - RusVelo
83   Matteo Draperi       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
84   Igor Boev       Gazprom - RusVelo
85   Davide Orrico       Vorarlberg - Santic
86   Mattia Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
87   Reto Müller       Chambery CF
88   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
89   Elias Van Breussegem       Verandas Willems - Crelan
90   Viesturs Luksevics       Amore e Vita - Prodir
91   Manuel Bosch       Vorarlberg - Santic
92   Jan-André Freuler       Amore e Vita - Prodir