OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  24/2/2018
Category:  1.WT
  
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
2   Lukasz Wisniowski       Sky
3   Sep Vanmarcke       EF Education First - Drapac
4   Jasper Stuyven       Trek - Segafredo
5   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
6   Edward Theuns       Sunweb
7   Bert Van Lerberghe       Cofidis
8   Sonny Colbrelli       Bahrain - Merida
9   Arnaud Démare       Groupama - FDJ
10   Marcus Burghardt       Bora - Hansgrohe
11   Owain Doull       Sky
12   Mads Würtz Schmidt       Katusha - Alpecin
13   Scott Thwaites       Dimension Data
14   Sacha Modolo       EF Education First - Drapac
15   Dries Van Gestel       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16   Timo Roosen       LottoNL - Jumbo
17   Amaury Capiot       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Silvan Dillier       AG2R - La Mondiale
19   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
20   Zdenek Stybar       Quick Step Floors
21   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
22   Stefan Küng       BMC
23   Magnus Cort Nielsen       Astana
24   Stijn Vandenbergh       AG2R - La Mondiale
25   Marco Marcato       UAE Emirates
26   Baptiste Planckaert       Katusha - Alpecin
27   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
28   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Fortuneo - Samsic
30   Jean-Pierre Drucker       BMC
31   Maarten Wynants       LottoNL - Jumbo
32   Wout Van Aert       Verandas Willems - Crelan
33   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
34   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
35   Alex Kirsch       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
36   Yves Lampaert       Quick Step Floors
37   Patrick Müller       Vital Concept
38   Oscar Gatto       Astana
39   Sean De Bie       Verandas Willems - Crelan
40   Julien Vermote       Dimension Data
41   Maxime Vantomme       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
42   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
43   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
44   Kristjan Koren       Bahrain - Merida
45   Luke Durbridge       Mitchelton - Scott
46   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
47   Søren Kragh Andersen       Sunweb
48   Andreas Schillinger       Bora - Hansgrohe
49   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
50   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
51   Dylan Van Baarle       Sky
52   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step Floors
53   Michael Hepburn       Mitchelton - Scott
54   Daniel Oss       Bora - Hansgrohe
55   Matteo Trentin       Mitchelton - Scott
56   Ramon Sinkeldam       Groupama - FDJ
57   Bert-Jan Lindeman       LottoNL - Jumbo
58   Aimé De Gendt       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
59   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
60   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
61   Nico Denz       AG2R - La Mondiale
62   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
63   Jenthe Biermans       Katusha - Alpecin
64   Michael Schär       BMC
65   Floris Gerts       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
66   Nathan Van Hooydonck       BMC
67   Grega Bole       Bahrain - Merida
68   Tom Leezer       LottoNL - Jumbo
69   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
70   Laurens De Vreese       Astana
71   Ben Swift       UAE Emirates
72   Reto Hollenstein       Katusha - Alpecin
73   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
74   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
75   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
76   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
77   Bert De Backer       Vital Concept
78   Bryan Coquard       Vital Concept
79   Jelle Wallays       Lotto - Soudal
80   Johan Le Bon       Vital Concept
81   Olivier Le Gac       Groupama - FDJ
82   Alexander Edmondson       Mitchelton - Scott
83   Nils Politt       Katusha - Alpecin
84   Ivan Garcia Cortina       Bahrain - Merida
85   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
86   Fernando Gaviria Rendon       Quick Step Floors
87   Cyril Lemoine       Cofidis
88   Mitchell Docker       EF Education First - Drapac
89   Matti Breschel       EF Education First - Drapac
90   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
91   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Soudal
92   Mads Pedersen       Trek - Segafredo
93   Aleksejs Saramotins       Bora - Hansgrohe
94   Truls Engen Korsæth       Astana
95   Ludwig De Winter       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
96   Boy Van Poppel       Trek - Segafredo
97   Bram Tankink       LottoNL - Jumbo
98   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise