DAUPHINé LIBéRé
 
Country:   France
Datum:  3-10/6/2018
Category:  2.WT
     
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Geraint Thomas       Sky
2   Adam Yates       Mitchelton - Scott
3   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
5   Damiano Caruso       BMC
6   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
7   Pierre Latour       AG2R - La Mondiale
8   Pierre Rolland       EF Education First - Drapac
9   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
10   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
11   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
12   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
14   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
15   Valerio Conti       UAE Emirates
16   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
17   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Trek - Segafredo
18   Léo Vincent       Groupama - FDJ
19   Warren Barguil       Fortuneo - Samsic
20   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
21   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
22   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
23   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
24   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
25   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
26   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
27   Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia       Astana
28   Maxime Bouet       Fortuneo - Samsic
29   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
30   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Sky
31   Tony Gallopin       AG2R - La Mondiale
32   Ian Boswell       Katusha - Alpecin
33   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
34   Sepp Kuss       LottoNL - Jumbo
35   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
36   Pavel Kochetkov       Katusha - Alpecin
37   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
38   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
39   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
40   Joey Rosskopf       BMC
41   Robert Kiserlovski       Katusha - Alpecin
42   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
43   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
44   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       EF Education First - Drapac
45   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
46   Dario Cataldo       Astana
47   Lucas Hamilton       Mitchelton - Scott
48   Gianni Moscon       Sky
49   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
50   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
51   Jaime Roson Garcia       Movistar
52   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       Katusha - Alpecin
53   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
54   Dylan Teuns       BMC
55   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
56   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
57   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
58   Tobias Ludvigsson       Groupama - FDJ
59   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
60   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
61   Carlos Verona Quintanilla       Mitchelton - Scott
62   Hugo Houle       Astana
63   Patrick Bevin       BMC
64   Jens Keukeleire       Lotto - Soudal
65   Romain Hardy       Fortuneo - Samsic
66   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
67   Daryl Impey       Mitchelton - Scott
68   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Dimension Data
69   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
70   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
71   Arnaud Courteille       Vital Concept
72   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
73   Hector Carretero Millan       Movistar
74   Victor Campenaerts       Lotto - Soudal
75   Dylan Van Baarle       Sky
76   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
77   Bruno Armirail       Groupama - FDJ
78   Amael Moinard       Fortuneo - Samsic
79   James Knox       Quick Step Floors
80   Mike Teunissen       Sunweb
81   Nikita Stalnov       Astana
82   Neilson Powless       LottoNL - Jumbo
83   Lukas Pöstlberger       Bora - Hansgrohe
84   Brice Feillu       Fortuneo - Samsic
85   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       Cofidis
86   Quentin Pacher       Vital Concept
87   Dion Smith       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
88   Antoine Duchesne       Groupama - FDJ
89   Danilo Wyss       BMC
90   Matteo Fabbro       Katusha - Alpecin
91   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
92   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
93   Alex Howes       EF Education First - Drapac
94   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
95   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
96   Lawson Craddock       EF Education First - Drapac
97   Jaime Castrillo Zapater       Movistar
98   Jay Robert Thomson       Dimension Data
99   Luka Pibernik       Bahrain - Merida
100   Frederik Backaert       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
101   Julien Simon       Cofidis
102   Rory Sutherland       UAE Emirates
103   Pierre-Luc Périchon       Fortuneo - Samsic
104   Matthias Brändle       Trek - Segafredo
105   Tom Bohli       BMC
106   Yukiya Arashiro       Bahrain - Merida
107   Johann Van Zyl       Dimension Data
108   Laurent Pichon       Fortuneo - Samsic
109   Benjamin Thomas       Groupama - FDJ
110   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
111   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept
112   Phil Bauhaus       Sunweb