TOUR DE MAZOVIA
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  25-28/7/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Alois Kankovsky       Elkov - Author
3   Grzegorz Stepniak       Wibatech - Merx 7R
4   Adrian Banaszek       Voster - Uniwheels
5   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
7   Marceli Boguslawski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
8   Adrian Kurek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Oskar Nisu      
10   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
11   Alan Banaszek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
12   Jan Barta       Elkov - Author
13   Andreas Stokbro Nielsen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
14   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
15   Vitaliy Buts       Hurom
16   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
17   Emanuele Onesti       D`Amico - Utensilnord
18   Karl-Arnold Vendelin      
19   Norman Vahtra      
20   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
21   Richard Holec      
22   Adrian Teklinski      
23   Jaroslaw Marycz       Wibatech - Merx 7R
24   Francesco Bettini       D`Amico - Utensilnord
25   Piotr Konwa       Elkov - Author
 
prologue (25/7)
1   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
3   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Adrian Kurek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
5   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
6   Alan Banaszek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Jan Barta       Elkov - Author
8   Grzegorz Stepniak       Wibatech - Merx 7R
9   Marceli Boguslawski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
10   Andreas Stokbro Nielsen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
Ranking:
1   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
1st stage (26/7)
1   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Grzegorz Stepniak       Wibatech - Merx 7R
3   Alois Kankovsky       Elkov - Author
4   Eryk Laton       Hurom
5   Andreas Stokbro Nielsen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
6   Mateusz Komar       Voster - Uniwheels
7   Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer       Ryska Posten
8   Richard Holec      
9   Angelo Raffaele       D`Amico - Utensilnord
10   Aske Louring Vorre      
Ranking:
1   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
2nd stage (27/7)
1   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Alois Kankovsky       Elkov - Author
3   Grzegorz Stepniak       Wibatech - Merx 7R
4   Richard Holec      
5   Norman Vahtra      
6   Angelo Raffaele       D`Amico - Utensilnord
7   Anton Muzychkin       Minsk
8   Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer       Ryska Posten
9   Sebastian Matusiak      
10   Marceli Boguslawski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
Ranking:
1   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
3rd stage (28/7)
1   Alois Kankovsky       Elkov - Author
2   Richard Holec      
3   Adrian Banaszek       Voster - Uniwheels
4   Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer       Ryska Posten
5   Eryk Laton       Hurom
6   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Patrick Clausen       Riwal CeramicSpeed
8   Karol Kuklewicz      
9   Vojtech Hacecky       Elkov - Author
10   Marek Canecky       Dukla Banska Bystrica