LA FLèCHE WALLONNE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  18/4/2018
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Julian Alaphilippe       Quick Step Floors
2   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
3   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
4   Roman Kreuziger       Mitchelton - Scott
5   Michael Matthews       Sunweb
6   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
7   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Soudal
8   Maximilian Schachmann       Quick Step Floors
9   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
10   Patrick Konrad       Bora - Hansgrohe
11   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Sky
12   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Dimension Data
13   Rudy Molard       Groupama - FDJ
14   Diego Ulissi       UAE Emirates
15   Alexis Vuillermoz       AG2R - La Mondiale
16   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
17   Serge Pauwels       Dimension Data
18   Ilnur Zakarin       Katusha - Alpecin
19   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       UAE Emirates
20   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
21   Jay McCarthy       Bora - Hansgrohe
22   Pieter Serry       Quick Step Floors
23   Jesus Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
24   Philippe Gilbert       Quick Step Floors
25   Nicolas Edet       Cofidis
26   Emanuel Buchmann       Bora - Hansgrohe
27   Enrico Gasparotto       Bahrain - Merida
28   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
29   Steff Cras       Katusha - Alpecin
30   Dylan Teuns       BMC
31   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
32   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
33   Michael Woods       EF Education First - Drapac
34   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
35   Mathias Frank       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Anthony Roux       Groupama - FDJ
37   Cesare Benedetti       Bora - Hansgrohe
38   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
39   Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay       Trek - Segafredo
40   Tanel Kangert       Astana
41   Bob Jungels       Quick Step Floors
42   Mikel Landa Meana       Movistar
43   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
44   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
45   Warren Barguil       Fortuneo - Oscaro
46   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
47   Omar Fraile Matarranz       Astana
48   Pierre Rolland       EF Education First - Drapac
49   Laurens Ten Dam       Sunweb
50   Michael Valgren Andersen       Astana
51   Robert Power       Mitchelton - Scott
52   Tiesj Benoot       Lotto - Soudal
53   Amanuel Gebreigzabhier       Dimension Data
54   Damien Howson       Mitchelton - Scott
55   Hermann Pernsteiner       Bahrain - Merida
56   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
57   Michal Kwiatkowski       Sky
58   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
59   Andriy Grivko       Astana
60   Christopher Hamilton       Sunweb
61   Daniel Martin       UAE Emirates
62   Daniel Navarro Garcia       Cofidis
63   Steven Kruijswijk       LottoNL - Jumbo
64   Wout Poels       Sky
65   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
66   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
67   Elie Gesbert       Fortuneo - Oscaro
68   Simon Geschke       Sunweb
69   Robert Kiserlovski       Katusha - Alpecin
70   Axel Domont       AG2R - La Mondiale
71   Bjorg Lambrecht       Lotto - Soudal
72   Fabien Doubey       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
73   Michael Gogl       Trek - Segafredo
74   Willie Smit       Katusha - Alpecin
75   Romain Seigle       Groupama - FDJ
76   Dario Cataldo       Astana
77   Thomas Degand       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
78   Maxime Monfort       Lotto - Soudal
79   Tao Geoghegan Hart       Sky
80   Alberto Bettiol       BMC
81   Manuele Mori       UAE Emirates
82   Christopher Juul Jensen       Mitchelton - Scott
83   Kévin Réza       Vital Concept
84   Paul Martens       LottoNL - Jumbo
85   Andrea Pasqualon       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
86   Simon Gerrans       BMC
87   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
88   Alex Howes       EF Education First - Drapac
89   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
90   Rafal Majka       Bora - Hansgrohe
91   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
92   Aliaksandr Riabushenko       UAE Emirates
93   Guillaume Martin       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
94   Chad Haga       Sunweb
95   Stef Clement       LottoNL - Jumbo
96   Franco Pellizotti       Bahrain - Merida
97   Benoit Vaugrenard       Groupama - FDJ
98   Jose Herrada Lopez       Cofidis
99   Anthony Perez       Cofidis
100   Amael Moinard       Fortuneo - Oscaro
101   Ion Izagirre Insausti       Bahrain - Merida
102   Romain Hardy       Fortuneo - Oscaro
103   Maurits Lammertink       Katusha - Alpecin
104   Toms Skujins       Trek - Segafredo
105   Kevin Deltombe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
106   Julien Mortier       WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
107   Stephen Cummings       Dimension Data