SZLAKIEM WALK MAJORA HUBALA
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  1-3/6/2018
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Filip Maciejuk       Leopard
3   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Jan Barta       Elkov - Author
5   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
6   Juri Hollmann       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
7   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Jure Golcer       Adria Mobil
9   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
10   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
11   Viktor Manakov      
12   Bartosz Warchol       Wibatech - Merx 7R
13   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - Merx 7R
14   Andriy Vasylyuk       Hurom
15   Michael Kukrle       Elkov - Author
16   Patrick Haller       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
17   Wim Kleiman       Monkey Town
18   Janos Pelikan       My Bike Stevens
19   Leon Rohde       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
20   Vladimir Tsoy       Astana City
21   Grzegorz Stepniak       Wibatech - Merx 7R
22   Matthias Krizek       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23   Jakub Kaczmarek       Hurom
24   Janez Brajkovic       Adria Mobil
25   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
1st stage (1/6)
1   Kamil Zielinski       Hurom
2   Filippo Fortin       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
3   Vojtech Hacecky       Elkov - Author
4   Vitaliy Buts       Hurom
5   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
6   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
7   David Per       Bahrain - Merida
8   Elias Afewerki       Start Gusto
9   Denis Nekrasov      
10   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ranking:
1   Kamil Zielinski       Hurom
 
2nd stage (2/6)
1   Lukas Schlemmer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Wim Kleiman       Monkey Town
3   Jure Golcer       Adria Mobil
4   Dusan Rajovic       Adria Mobil
5   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
6   Pawel Franczak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Vojtech Hacecky       Elkov - Author
9   Pawel Bernas       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Filippo Fortin       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
Ranking:
1   Lukas Schlemmer       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
 
3rd stage (2/6) 
1   Filip Maciejuk       Leopard
2   Mateusz Taciak       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
3   Kamil Gradek       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Jan Barta       Elkov - Author
5   Josef Cerny       Elkov - Author
6   Juri Hollmann       Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
7   Piotr Brozyna       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
8   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Jonas Bokeloh       LKT - Brandenburg
10   Vladislav Duyunov      
Ranking:
1   Filip Maciejuk       Leopard
 
4th stage (3/6)
1   Filippo Fortin       Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
2   Maciej Paterski       Wibatech - Merx 7R
3   Szymon Sajnok       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
4   Grzegorz Stepniak       Wibatech - Merx 7R
5   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
6   Gasper Katrasnik       Adria Mobil
7   Timon Loderer       Hrinkow Advarics
8   Orluis Aular       Start Gusto
9   Vojtech Hacecky       Elkov - Author
10   Rok Korosec       My Bike Stevens