TOUR DE LA GUADELOUPE
 
Country:   Guadeloupe
Datum:  3-12/8/2018
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2017 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Boris Carène      
2   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR
3   Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque       Loteria del Tachira
4   John Navas Carvajar      
5   Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero      
6   Bruno Langlois      
7   Sebastien Fournet-Fayard      
8   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
9   Pierre Almeida      
10   Pablo Guerrero Bonilla      
11   Thomas Chassagne      
12   Luis Sablon      
13   Willy Roseau      
14   Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia      
15   Loic Laviolette      
16   Grégory Blondin      
17   Michael Rodriguez Galindo      
18   Edwin Sanchez Anzola      
19   Cédric Yannis Locatin      
20   Grzegorz Kwiatkowski      
21   Mickael Stanis      
22   Keran Barolin      
23   Freddy Vargas Castellanos       Loteria del Tachira
24   Damien Chevalier      
25   Collins Phaeton      
 
prologue (3/8) 
1   Pablo Guerrero Bonilla      
2   Mickael Guichard      
3   Ronald Geran      
4   Marcel Peschges       Embrace The World
5   Carl Legrand      
6   Jules Lanclume      
7   Jayson Rousseau       InterPro - Stradelli
8   Mickael Stanis      
9   Joshua Kelly      
10   Larry Lutin      
Ranking:
1   Pablo Guerrero Bonilla      
 
1st stage (4/8)
1   Cedric Ramothe      
2   Pierre Bonnet      
3   Noah Granigan       CCB Foundation - Sicleri
4   Cedric Eustache      
5   Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque       Loteria del Tachira
6   Kélian Duro      
7   Ronald Geran      
8   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR
9   Luis Sablon      
10   Stephan Duffner       Embrace The World
Ranking:
1   Cedric Ramothe      
 
2nd stage (5/8)
1   Mickael Guichard      
2   Yolan Sylvestre      
3   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
4   Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia      
5   Willy Roseau      
6   Pierre Almeida      
7   Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque       Loteria del Tachira
8   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR
9   Boris Carène      
10   Luis Sablon      
Ranking:
1   Mickael Guichard      
 
3rd stage (5/8) 
1   Boris Carène      
2   Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque       Loteria del Tachira
3   Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia      
4   Michael Rodriguez Galindo      
5   John Navas Carvajar      
6   Sebastien Fournet-Fayard      
7   Pablo Guerrero Bonilla      
8   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR
9   Edwin Sanchez Anzola      
10   Mickael Guichard      
Ranking:
1   Mickael Guichard      
 
4th stage (6/8)
1   Bruno Langlois      
2   Noah Granigan       CCB Foundation - Sicleri
3   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
4   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR
5   Willy Roseau      
6   Pierre Bonnet      
7   Grzegorz Kwiatkowski      
8   Pierre Almeida      
9   John Navas Carvajar      
10   Tony Lemler      
Ranking:
1   Mickael Guichard      
 
5th stage (7/8)
1   Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque       Loteria del Tachira
2   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR
3   Boris Carène      
4   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
5   Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero      
6   Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia      
7   John Navas Carvajar      
8   Mickael Guichard      
9   Pablo Guerrero Bonilla      
10   Bruno Langlois      
Ranking:
1   Mickael Guichard      
 
6th stage (8/8)
1   Mickael Guichard      
2   Giovanni Rousseau      
3   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
4   Jules Lanclume      
5   Ronald Geran      
6   Jordan Nacto      
7   Jayson Rousseau       InterPro - Stradelli
8   Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque       Loteria del Tachira
9   Luis Sablon      
10   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR
Ranking:
1   Mickael Guichard      
 
7th stage (9/8)
1   Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque       Loteria del Tachira
2   Luis Sablon      
3   Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero      
4   John Navas Carvajar      
5   Thomas Chassagne      
6   Pierre Almeida      
7   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR
8   Boris Carène      
9   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
10   Bruno Langlois      
Ranking:
1   Boris Carène      
 
8th stage (10/8)
1   Edwin Sanchez Anzola      
2   Thierry Ragot      
3   Kélian Duro      
4   Carl Legrand      
5   Thomas Humphreys       CCB Foundation - Sicleri
6   Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque       Loteria del Tachira
7   Gregory Errin      
8   Widjy Relmy      
9   Boris Carène      
10   Marcel Fröse      
Ranking:
1   Boris Carène      
 
9th stage (11/8)
1   Ignacio Sarabia Diaz       Inteja - MMR
2   Mickael Clarico      
3   Thierry Ragot      
4   Adrien Alidor      
5   Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque       Loteria del Tachira
6   Jayson Rousseau       InterPro - Stradelli
7   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
8   Shelsy Deloumeaux      
9   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR
10   Gregory Errin      
Ranking:
1   Boris Carène      
 
10th stage (11/8) 
1   Sebastien Fournet-Fayard      
2   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR
3   Boris Carène      
4   Thomas Chassagne      
5   Edwin Sanchez Anzola      
6   Bruno Langlois      
7   Pierre Bonnet      
8   Junior Antonio Marte Aguilera       Inteja - MMR
9   Willy Roseau      
10   Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero      
Ranking:
1   Boris Carène      
 
11st stage (12/8)
1   Marcel Peschges       Embrace The World
2   Jules Lanclume      
3   Diego Milan Jimenez       Inteja - MMR
4   Mickael Stanis      
5   Jayson Rousseau       InterPro - Stradelli
6   Yonathan Jesus Salinas Duque       Loteria del Tachira
7   Bruno Langlois      
8   John Navas Carvajar      
9   Thomas Chassagne      
10   Francisco Mancebo Perez       Inteja - MMR