GIRO DELL`EMILIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  6/10/2018
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2017 | 2019 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Alessandro De Marchi       BMC
2   Rigoberto Uran Uran       EF Education First - Drapac
3   Dylan Teuns       BMC
4   Michael Woods       EF Education First - Drapac
5   Thibaut Pinot       Groupama - FDJ
6   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
7   Primoz Roglic       LottoNL - Jumbo
8   Vincenzo Nibali       Bahrain - Merida
9   Domenico Pozzovivo       Bahrain - Merida
10   Sebastien Reichenbach       Groupama - FDJ
11   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
12   Davide Villella       Astana
13   Jack Haig       Mitchelton - Scott
14   Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda       EF Education First - Drapac
15   Sergey Chernetskiy       Astana
16   Giulio Ciccone       Bardiani - CSF
17   Gianni Moscon       Sky
18   Jan Polanc       UAE Emirates
19   Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno       Astana
20   Matej Mohoric       Bahrain - Merida
21   Mattia Cattaneo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
23   Egan Arley Bernal Gomez       Sky
24   Hugh Carthy       EF Education First - Drapac
25   Kilian Frankiny       BMC
26   Merhawi Kudus       Dimension Data
27   Simone Petilli       UAE Emirates
28   Alexandre Geniez       AG2R - La Mondiale
29   Ivan Santaromita       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
30   Nans Peters       AG2R - La Mondiale
31   Jasha Sütterlin       Movistar
32   Edoardo Zardini       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
33   Simone Ravanelli       Biesse Carrera Gavardo
34   Diego Rosa       Sky
35   Edward Ravasi       UAE Emirates
36   Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
37   Sebastian Henao Gomez       Sky
38   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Movistar
39   Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane       Dimension Data
40   Mikaël Chérel       AG2R - La Mondiale
41   Bauke Mollema       Trek - Segafredo
42   Peter Stetina       Trek - Segafredo
43   David Gaudu       Groupama - FDJ
44   Luca Wackermann       Bardiani - CSF
45   Giovanni Visconti       Bahrain - Merida
46   Simone Velasco       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
47   Simon Clarke       EF Education First - Drapac
48   Robert Gesink       LottoNL - Jumbo
49   Sebastian Schönberger       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
50   Giovanni Carboni       Bardiani - CSF
51   Jacques Janse Van Rensburg       Dimension Data
52   Nicola Bagioli       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
53   Joan Bou Company       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
54   Samuele Zoccarato       General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
55   Michele Gazzara       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
56   Mattia Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
57   Marco Tizza       Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
58   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Movistar
59   Nicola Conci       Trek - Segafredo
60   Ivan Rovny       Gazprom - RusVelo
61   Guy Niv       Israel Cycling Academy
62   Jorge Arcas Pena       Movistar
63   Luca Raggio       Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
64   Fausto Masnada       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
65   Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego       Israel Cycling Academy
66   Matteo Spreafico       Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
67   Matteo Badilatti       Israel Cycling Academy
68   Nathan Brown       EF Education First - Drapac
69   Davide Gabburo       Amore e Vita - Prodir
70   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
71   Scott Davies       Dimension Data
72   Marco Bernardinetti       Amore e Vita - Prodir
73   Giovanni Aleotti       CT Friuli
74   Lorenzo Delco       Biesse Carrera Gavardo
75   Viesturs Luksevics       Amore e Vita - Prodir
76   Nicola Gaffurini       Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
77   Niklas Eg       Trek - Segafredo