VUELTA A ANDALUCIA (RUTA DEL SOL)
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  15-19/2/2017
Category:  2.HC
  
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
2   Alberto Contador Velasco       Trek - Segafredo
3   Thibaut Pinot       FDJ
4   Wout Poels       Sky
5   Diego Rosa       Sky
6   Mikel Landa Meana       Sky
7   Sebastien Reichenbach       FDJ
8   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Cannondale - Drapac
9   Ondrej Cink       Bahrain - Merida
10   Javier Moreno Bazan       Bahrain - Merida
11   Pieter Weening       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
12   Warren Barguil       Sunweb
13   Mikel Nieve Iturralde       Sky
14   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
15   Sam Oomen       Sunweb
16   Floris De Tier       LottoNL - Jumbo
17   Sergey Firsanov       Gazprom - RusVelo
18   Stef Clement       LottoNL - Jumbo
19   Eduard Prades Reverte       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20   Bart De Clercq       Lotto - Soudal
21   Laurens Ten Dam       Sunweb
22   Sindre Skjøstad Lunke       Sunweb
23   Michal Schlegel       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
24   Oscar Riesebeek       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
25   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskadi - Murias
26   André Fernando Martins Cardoso       Trek - Segafredo
27   David Belda Garcia       Burgos - BH
28   Marco Minnaard       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
29   Antwan Tolhoek       LottoNL - Jumbo
30   Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel       Euskadi - Murias
31   Nick Van Der Lijke       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
32   Guillaume Bonnafond       Cofidis
33   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
34   Victor De La Parte Gonzalez       Movistar
35   Jan Hirt       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
36   Marc Soler Gimenez       Movistar
37   Hector Saez Benito       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
38   Fabio Felline       Trek - Segafredo
39   Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre       Trek - Segafredo
40   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
41   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
42   Hugh Carthy       Cannondale - Drapac
43   Martijn Budding       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
44   Steve Morabito       FDJ
45   Romain Sicard       Direct Energie
46   Tomasz Marczynski       Lotto - Soudal
47   Tobias Ludvigsson       FDJ
48   David Lopez Garcia       Sky
49   Stephane Rossetto       Cofidis
50   Alex Aranburu Deba       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA