MADRID CHALLENGE
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  10/9/2017
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Jolien D`Hoore       Wiggle - High5
2   Coryn Rivera       Sunweb
3   Roxane Fournier       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
4   Eugenia Bujak (Alickun)       BTC - City Ljubljana
5   Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz       Cylance
6   Giorgia Bronzini       Wiggle - High5
7   Chloe Hosking       Alé Cipollini - Galassia
8   Susanne Andersen       Hitec Products
9   Leah Kirchmann       Sunweb
10   Alba Teruel Ribes       Lointek
11   Lotte Kopecky       Lotto - Soudal
12   Eileen Roe       WNT
13   Sarah Inghelbrecht       Lares - Waowdeals
14   Alicia Gonzalez Blanco       Lointek
15   Mia Radotic       BTC - City Ljubljana
16   Eugénie Duval       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
17   Demi De Jong       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
18   Polona Batagelj       BTC - City Ljubljana
19   Rebecca Durrell (Nixon)       Drops
20   Katia Ragusa       BePink Cogeas
21   Chanella Stougje       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
22   Hayley Jones       WNT
23   Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez       Bizkaia - Durango
24   Lucinda Brand       Sunweb
25   Anna Maria Zita Stricker       BTC - City Ljubljana
26   Abby-Mae Parkinson       Drops
27   Anna Trevisi       Alé Cipollini - Galassia
28   Abigail Van Twisk       Drops
29   Nathalie Bex       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
30   Jelena Eric       BTC - City Ljubljana
31   Lucy Shaw       Drops
32   Iris Sachet       SAS - Macogep
33   Natalie Van Gogh       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
34   Floortje Mackaij       Sunweb
35   Spela Kern       Bizkaia - Durango
36   Daniela Conceicao Alexandre Reis       Lares - Waowdeals
37   Annelies Dom       Lotto - Soudal
38   Mieke Docx       Lares - Waowdeals
39   Maaike Boogaard       BTC - City Ljubljana
40   Charlotte Becker       Hitec Products
41   Veronique Bilodeau       SAS - Macogep
42   Frederique Larose-Gingras       SAS - Macogep
43   Irena Ossola       SAS - Macogep
44   Romy Kasper       Alé Cipollini - Galassia
45   Lucia Gonzalez Blanco       Lointek
46   Rossella Ratto       Cylance
47   Marta Bastianelli       Alé Cipollini - Galassia
48   Ana Usabiaga Balerdi      
49   Ariadna Trias Jordan       Lointek
50   Nina Kessler       Hitec Products
51   Julie Leth       Wiggle - High5
52   Elisa Longo Borghini       Wiggle - High5
53   Emilia Fahlin       Wiggle - High5
54   Sandra Alonso Dominguez       Bioracer - Elkar Kirolak
55   Marta Tagliaferro       Cylance
56   Aude Biannic       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
57   Kelly Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
58   Kelly Van Den Steen       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
59   Juliette Labous       Sunweb
60   Julia Soek       Sunweb
61   Karlijn Swinkels       Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
62   Gabriella Shaw       WNT
63   Demmy Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
64   Ainara Elbusto Arteaga       Team Bolivia
65   Cristina Martinez Bonafe       Lointek
66   Ane Iriarte Lasa       Team Bolivia
67   Thalita De Jong       Lares - Waowdeals
68   Charlotte Bravard       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
69   Pauline Allin       SAS - Macogep
70   Lenny Druyts       Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
71   Emma Bedard       SAS - Macogep
72   Elizabeth Holden       Drops
73   Teresa Ripoll Sabate       Hyundai Koryo Car
74   Miho Yoshikawa       Bizkaia - Durango
75   Line Marie Gulliksen       Hitec Products
76   Trine Schmidt       Lotto - Soudal
77   Annabel Simpson       Drops
78   Elise Delzenne       Lotto - Soudal
79   Chantal Hoffmann       Lotto - Soudal
80   Francesca Pattaro       BePink Cogeas
81   Saartje Vandenbroucke       Lares - Waowdeals
82   Coralie Demay       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
83   Roxane Knetemann       FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
84   Beatriu Gomez Franquet       Lointek
85   Emilie Moberg       Hitec Products
86   Ilaria Sanguineti       BePink Cogeas
87   Malgorzata Jasinska       Cylance
88   Kristabel Doebel-Hickok       Cylance
89   Rachele Barbieri       Cylance