TOUR DE WALLONIE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  22-26/7/2017
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
 
1   Dylan Teuns       BMC
2   Tosh Van Der Sande       Lotto - Soudal
3   Benjamin Thomas       Armee De Terre
4   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Soudal
5   Michel Kreder       Aqua Blue Sport
6   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
7   Xandro Meurisse       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8   Eliot Lietaer       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
9   Loic Vliegen       BMC
10   Thomas Sprengers       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11   Jeroen Meijers       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
12   Vyacheslav Kuznetsov       Katusha - Alpecin
13   Erwann Corbel       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
14   Dimitri Peyskens       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
15   Sven Erik Bystrøm       Katusha - Alpecin
16   Romain Le Roux       Armee De Terre
17   Jim Aernouts       Telenet - Fidea Lions
18   Clement Chevrier       AG2R - La Mondiale
19   Romain Guillemois       Direct Energie
20   Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle       LottoNL - Jumbo
21   Justin Jules       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
22   Stijn Devolder       Verandas Willems - Crelan
23   Sergey Lagutin       Gazprom - RusVelo
24   Twan Castelijns       LottoNL - Jumbo
25   Amund Grøndahl Jansen       LottoNL - Jumbo
26   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
27   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
28   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
29   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Anthony Turgis       Cofidis
31   Timothy Dupont       Verandas Willems - Crelan
32   Ivan Savitsky       Gazprom - RusVelo
33   Arnaud Courteille       FDJ
34   Jasper De Buyst       Lotto - Soudal
35   Quentin Jauregui       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Quentin Pacher       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
37   Corne Van Kessel       Telenet - Fidea Lions
38   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
39   Guillaume Levarlet       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
40   Matvey Mamykin       Katusha - Alpecin
41   Johan Le Bon       FDJ
42   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
43   Simone Antonini       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
44   Bryan Coquard       Direct Energie
45   Quinten Hermans       Telenet - Fidea Lions
46   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
47   Yannick Martinez       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
48   Nikolay Trusov       Gazprom - RusVelo
49   Artur Ershov       Gazprom - RusVelo
50   Gijs Van Hoecke       LottoNL - Jumbo