GP DENAIN
 
Country:   France
Datum:  13/4/2017
Category:  1.HC
 

Results | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
2   Nacer Bouhanni       Cofidis
3   Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides       Manzana - Postobon
4   Boris Vallée       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5   Roy Jans       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
6   Jeremy Lecroq       Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
7   Coen Vermeltfoort       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
8   Damien Touzé       HP-BTP - Auber 93
9   Bert Van Lerberghe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10   Benjamin Giraud       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
11   Jimmy Raibaud       Armee De Terre
12   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
13   Evaldas Siskevicius       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
14   Lawrence Naesen       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
15   Rudy Barbier       AG2R - La Mondiale
16   Alexey Tsatevich       Gazprom - RusVelo
17   Daniel Hoelgaard       FDJ
18   Yannis Yssaad       Armee De Terre
19   Timothy Dupont       Verandas Willems - Crelan
20   Andre Looij       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
21   David Menut       HP-BTP - Auber 93
22   Mirco Maestri       Bardiani - CSF
23   Guillaume Boivin       Israel Cycling Academy
24   Marco Maronese       Bardiani - CSF
25   Paolo Simion       Bardiani - CSF
26   Maxime Daniel       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
27   Thomas Boudat       Direct Energie
28   Erwann Corbel       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
29   Felix Pouilly       Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
30   Kenny Dehaes       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
31   Mickaël Delage       FDJ
32   Vincenzo Albanese       Bardiani - CSF
33   Anthony Maldonado       HP-BTP - Auber 93
34   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
35   Samuel Dumoulin       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Romain Feillu       HP-BTP - Auber 93
37   Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia       Manzana - Postobon
38   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
39   Anthony Delaplace       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
40   Sondre Holst Enger       AG2R - La Mondiale
41   Geoffrey Soupe       Cofidis
42   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
43   Aidis Kruopis       Verandas Willems - Crelan
44   Dries De Bondt       Verandas Willems - Crelan
45   Christophe Laporte       Cofidis
46   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
47   Jarl Salomein       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
48   Thibault Ferasse       Armee De Terre
49   Lander Seynaeve       Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
50   Jimmy Duquennoy       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect