QUATRE JOURS DE DUNKERQUE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  9-14/5/2017
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | Race Info | 2016 | 2018 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Ranking
1   Clément Venturini       Cofidis
2   Sander Armée       Lotto - Soudal
3   Oliver Naesen       AG2R - La Mondiale
4   Ignatas Konovalovas       FDJ
5   Sylvain Chavanel       Direct Energie
6   Mauro Finetto       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
7   Florian Sénéchal       Cofidis
8   Iuri Filosi       Nippo - Vini Fantini
9   Pim Ligthart       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
10   Laurent Pichon       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
11   Christophe Riblon       AG2R - La Mondiale
12   Adrien Petit       Direct Energie
13   Maxime Vantomme       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
14   Taco Van Der Hoorn       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
15   Dimitri Claeys       Cofidis
16   Antoine Duchesne       Direct Energie
17   Benjamin Thomas       Armee De Terre
18   Flavien Dassonville       HP-BTP - Auber 93
19   Steven Tronet       Armee De Terre
20   Heinrich Haussler       Bahrain - Merida
21   Kevyn Ista       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
22   Jeremy Leveau       Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
23   Franck Bonnamour       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
24   David Menut       HP-BTP - Auber 93
25   Elmar Reinders       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
26   Olivier Le Gac       FDJ
27   Fabien Canal       Armee De Terre
28   Jonas Rickaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
29   Julien Duval       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Aaron Gate       Aqua Blue Sport
31   Martijn Budding       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
32   Yoann Offredo       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
33   Delio Fernandez Cruz       Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
34   Nikolas Maes       Lotto - Soudal
35   Bert Van Lerberghe       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36   Lasse Norman Hansen       Aqua Blue Sport
37   Christophe Masson       WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect
38   Yannis Yssaad       Armee De Terre
39   Raymond Kreder       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
40   Edward Planckaert       Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
41   Romain Cardis       Direct Energie
42   Benoit Jarrier       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
43   Arnaud Gérard       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
44   Nicolas Baldo       HP-BTP - Auber 93
45   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Soudal
46   Marco Canola       Nippo - Vini Fantini
47   Francis Mourey       Fortuneo - Vital Concept
48   Huub Duyn       Verandas Willems - Crelan
49   Berden De Vries       Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
50   Alo Jakin       HP-BTP - Auber 93