SZLAKIEM WALK MAJORA HUBALA
 
Country:   Poland
Datum:  1-4/6/2017
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2010 | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
3   Karol Domagalski       ONE
4   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
5   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
6   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Kamil Gradek       ONE
8   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
9   Pawel Bernas       Domin Sport
10   Piotr Brozyna       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
11   Bartosz Warchol       Hurom
12   Hayden McCormick       ONE
13   Jacek Morajko       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
14   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls - BDC
15   Karel Hnik      
16   Thomas Baylis       ONE
17   Pawel Franczak       Hurom
18   James Oram       ONE
19   Emanuel Piaskowy       Hurom
20   Michal Paluta       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
21   Oleksandr Prevar       Kolls - BDC
22   Michal Podlaski       Voster - Uniwheels
23   Robert Kessler       LKT - Brandenburg
24   Thomas Stewart       ONE
25   Jonas Koch       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
1st stage (1/6)
1   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
2   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
3   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
4   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
5   Karel Hnik      
6   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Karol Domagalski       ONE
8   Pawel Bernas       Domin Sport
9   Piotr Brozyna       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
10   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
Ranking:
1   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
2nd stage (2/6)
1   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
2   Kamil Gradek       ONE
3   Thomas Baylis       ONE
4   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
5   Karol Domagalski       ONE
6   Adam Stachowiak       Voster - Uniwheels
7   James Oram       ONE
8   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
9   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls - BDC
10   Marek Rutkiewicz       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
Ranking:
1   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
3rd stage (3/6)
1   Grzegorz Stepniak       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
2   Kamil Zielinski       Domin Sport
3   Eryk Laton       Hurom
4   Steele Von Hoff       ONE
5   Robert Kessler       LKT - Brandenburg
6   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
7   Adrian Banaszek       Kolls - BDC
8   Bartosz Warchol       Hurom
9   Vojtech Hacecky       Elkov - Author
10   Pawel Franczak       Hurom
Ranking:
1   Maciej Paterski       CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
 
4th stage (4/6)
1   Thomas Stewart       ONE
2   Jiri Polnicky       Elkov - Author
3   Adrian Honkisz       Wibatech - 7R Fuji
4   Eduard Vorganov       Minsk
5   Emanuel Piaskowy       Hurom
6   Oleksandr Prevar       Kolls - BDC
7   Pawel Franczak       Hurom
8   Karol Domagalski       ONE
9   Hayden McCormick       ONE
10   Eryk Laton       Hurom